Finale A (1000 mt.)
|
1. |
ITA
Luca Martin
Martino Goretti
Riccardo Fasoli
Marco Cecchin |
2:54.05
|
2. |
CZE
Michal Strnad
Richard Wiesner
Ondrej Hlavicka
Karel Neffe |
2:54.80
|
3. |
CRO
Josip Stojchevich
Marin Begovich
Branko Begovich
Ivan Dukich |
2:57.15
|
3. |
ROM
Daniel Teleaga
Laurentiu Pajol
Marius Orosz
Florin Belba |
2:57.15
|
5. |
BEL
Florian Dieu
Nicolas Schiepers
Sebastian Strycharski
Clement Huyghebaert |
2:59.87
|
6. |
GRE
Apostolos Kourkoumpas
Lykourgos Zafeiris
Ioannis Tsilis
Pantazis Tsousis |
3:08.31
|
|
Finale B (1000 mt.)
|
1. |
GBR
Colin Scott
William Robinson
Ruben Reggiani
Ryan Davies |
3:00.22
|
2. |
BLR
Aliaksandr Hancharevich
Yauheni Zeliaznski
Artsiom Ropat
Aliaksandr Neumirzhytski |
3:01.56
|
3. |
NED
Olaf Bartels
Teun Kroef Van Der
J.Jacob Blusse V.Oud Alblas
Florian Hof Van't |
3:02.20
|
4. |
USA
Matthew Morrow
Gardner Cadwalader
Adrian Gherca
Greg Mc Kallagat |
3:03.87
|
5. |
POL
Jacek Bilicki
Tomasz Ratajczyk
Maciej Rygielski
Jakub Kruk Damian |
3:05.87
|
6. |
DEN
Ulrich Hogsted
Emil Rasmus Kjerri
Christian Ostergard Pedersen
Simon Skjold Jensen |
3:07.65
|
|
Recupero 1
(1000 mt.)
(il primo in finale A) |
1. |
GRE
Apostolos Kourkoumpas
Lykourgos Zafeiris
Ioannis Tsilis
Pantazis Tsousis |
2:55.64 |
2. |
BLR
Aliaksandr Hancharevich
Yauheni Zeliaznski
Artsiom Ropat
Aliaksandr Neumirzhytski |
2:59.29
|
3. |
DEN
Ulrich Hogsted
Emil Rasmus Kjerri
Christian Ostergard Pedersen
Simon Skjold Jensen |
3:02.64
|
4. |
SCG
Sasa Dragutinovic
Luka Djordjevic
Marko Mariyanovic
Milos Nikkolic |
3:02.81
|
5. |
AUT
Valentin Parzer
Dominik Sigl
Daniel Kropf
Oliver Komaromy |
3:05.94
|
|
Recupero 2
(1000 mt.)
(il primo in finale A) |
1. |
BEL
Florian Dieu
Nicolas Schiepers
Sebastian Strycharski
Clement Huyghebaert |
2:57.37 |
2. |
GBR
Colin Scott
William Robinson
Ruben Reggiani
Ryan Davies |
2:58.70
|
3. |
POL
Jacek Bilicki
Tomasz Ratajczyk
Maciej Rygielski
Jakub Kruk Damian |
3:04.84
|
4. |
UKR
Yaroslav Grygorovich
Konstantyn Muliarchuk
Vitaliy Yerchenko
Oleksandr Sharay |
3:07.51
|
|
Recupero 3
(1000 mt.)
(il primo in finale A) |
1. |
CRO
Josip Stojchevich
Marin Begovich
Branko Begovich
Ivan Dukich |
2:59.35 |
2. |
NED
Olaf Bartels
Teun Kroef Van Der
J.Jacob Blusse V.Oud Alblas
Florian Hof Van't |
3:01.43
|
3. |
USA
Matthew Morrow
Gardner Cadwalader
Adrian Gherca
Greg Mc Kallagat |
3:01.66
|
4. |
IRL
Niall Kenny
Martin Walsh
Aodhan Kelly
David Walsh |
3:10.59
|
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
CZE
Michal Strnad
Richard Wiesner
Ondrej Hlavicka
Karel Neffe |
6:10.11 |
2. |
GBR
Colin Scott
William Robinson
Ruben Reggiani
Ryan Davies |
6:11.33
|
3. |
AUT
Valentin Parzer
Dominik Sigl
Daniel Kropf
Oliver Komaromy |
6:20.88
|
4. |
NED
Olaf Bartels
Teun Kroef Van Der
J.Jacob Blusse V.Oud Alblas
Florian Hof Van't |
6:21.39
|
5. |
POL
Jacek Bilicki
Tomasz Ratajczyk
Maciej Rygielski
Jakub Kruk Damian |
6:28.75
|
6. |
SCG
Sasa Dragutinovic
Luka Djordjevic
Marko Mariyanovic
Milos Nikkolic |
6:29.89
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ITA
Luca Martin
Martino Goretti
Riccardo Fasoli
Marco Cecchin |
6:03.40 |
2. |
GRE
Apostolos Kourkoumpas
Lykourgos Zafeiris
Ioannis Tsilis
Pantazis Tsousis |
6:03.79
|
3. |
CRO
Josip Stojchevich
Marin Begovich
Branko Begovich
Ivan Dukich |
6:13.69
|
4. |
BEL
Florian Dieu
Nicolas Schiepers
Sebastian Strycharski
Clement Huyghebaert |
6:15.80
|
5. |
DEN
Ulrich Hogsted
Emil Rasmus Kjerri
Christian Ostergard Pedersen
Simon Skjold Jensen |
6:34.86
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Daniel Teleaga
Laurentiu Pajol
Marius Orosz
Florin Belba |
6:15.91 |
2. |
USA
Matthew Morrow
Gardner Cadwalader
Adrian Gherca
Greg Mc Kallagat |
6:18.55
|
3. |
UKR
Yaroslav Grygorovich
Konstantyn Muliarchuk
Vitaliy Yerchenko
Oleksandr Sharay |
6:20.25
|
4. |
BLR
Aliaksandr Hancharevich
Yauheni Zeliaznski
Artsiom Ropat
Aliaksandr Neumirzhytski |
6:24.12
|
5. |
IRL
Niall Kenny
Martin Walsh
Aodhan Kelly
David Walsh |
6:24.92
|
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|