R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 01
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8,35 SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 1X MR GARA N. 1 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. SILE |C.A. DEL FIUME|CUS BARI |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C. ESPERIA |LNI SIRACUSA |C.C. DIADORA |
| | | | | | | | |
|TRANQUILLI |CENEDESE |CURSARU |MONTRONE |BONESI |MOTTA |LOMBARDO |SABBADIN |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.08.40 | (5) 8.09.50 | (1) 8.11.50 | (6) 8.12.50 | (7) 8.12.90 | (8) 8.20.00 | (3) 8.32.70 | (2) 8.48.50 |
| | 1.10-| 3.10-| 4.10-| 4.50-| 11.60-| 24.30-| 40.10-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
8,40 SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 1X MR GARA N. 6 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. ARMIDA |S.C. TIMAVO |S.C. FERRARA |CUS PAVIA |L.N.I. BARLETT|C.R.V. ITALIA |C.C. BARION |S.C.LA SPORTIV|
| | | | | | | | |
|BELFORTE |ROMANO |MINI |D'ALTILIA |GIANNELLA |GROSSO |COLELLA |MOLINARI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 8.11.80 | (4) 8.14.90 | (6) 8.16.90 | (7) 8.19.50 | (5) 8.28.90 | (1) 8.30.70 | (8) 8.34.80 | (3) 8.43.80 |
| | 3.10-| 5.10-| 7.70-| 17.10-| 18.90-| 23.00-| 32.00-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
8,45 SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X MJ GARA N. 11 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. VARESE |S.C. LECCO |S.C. TELIMAR |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. RAVENNA |S.C. ARNO |S.C. PALERMO |SISPORT FIAT |
| | | | | | |Eq. B | |
|FRATTINI |TENTORI |CALABRESE |VENIER |MIANI |SICURANI |MONTE |CERBONE |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 7.54.90 | (4) 7.57.60 | (6) 7.59.80 | (5) 8.03.40 | (7) 8.07.70 | (3) 8.32.70 | (2) 8.36.00 | (8) 8.49.10 |
| | 2.70-| 4.90-| 8.50-| 12.80-| 37.80-| 41.10-| 54.20-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
8,50 SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X MJ GARA N. 16 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. TELIMAR |S.C. LECCO |S.C. MINIATO |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. PALERMO |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. RAVENNA |S.C. ICHNUSA |
|Eq. B |Eq. B | | | | |Eq. B | |
|PIZZURRO |GATTINONI |STEFANINI |CUMBO |CERASOLA |CECCHIN |VICARI |VINCI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.51.80 | (4) 7.53.40 | (7) 7.57.20 | (6) 7.58.90 | (1) 8.05.10 | (3) 8.10.60 | (2) 8.24.10 | (8) 8.29.10 |
| | 1.60-| 5.40-| 7.10-| 13.30-| 18.80-| 32.30-| 37.30-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
8,55 SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 1X FR GARA N. 21 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|C.C. LAZIO |C.C. ROMA |S.C. SAMPIERDA|Y.C.C.SAVOIA |S.C.ADRIA |S.C. ARMIDA |MM.BRINDISI |S.C. MOLTRASIO|
| | | | | | | | |
|BASCELLI |RENZETTI |SANNITA |BULGARELLI |TREMUL |GUZZAFAME |BARLETTA |GIACCHERO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 9.01.70 | (3) 9.04.60 | (2) 9.04.90 | (6) 9.05.50 | (5) 9.08.10 | (1) 9.19.80 | (8) 9.37.50 | (7) 16.57.00 |
| | 2.90-| 3.20-| 3.80-| 6.40-| 18.10-| 35.80-| 7.55.30-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 02
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9,00 SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 1X FR GARA N. 26 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. IRNO |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. CAVALLINI|S.C. LARIO |ROGGERO LAURIA|C.C. TEVERE RE|C.U.S. CATANIA|S.C. ARNO |
| | | | | | | | |
|SCHIAVONE |MARINO |MEIOLI |ALLERUZZO |DRAGOTTO |MONTELEONE |URSO |GIOVANNONI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.57.40 | (3) 9.02.00 | (5) 9.05.60 | (2) 9.11.40 | (7) 9.17.30 | (6) 9.21.40 | (8) 9.24.80 | (1) 9.30.10 |
| | 4.60-| 8.20-| 14.00-| 19.90-| 24.00-| 27.40-| 32.70-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
9,05 2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2- MJ GARA N. 31 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. STABIA |S.C. ARMIDA |C.N. POSILLIPO|SISPORT FIAT |CUS BARI-PADOV|G.N. FF.GIALLE|C.R.V. ITALIA |C.C.ORTIGIA |
| | | | |A | | | |
|DI SOMMA |MONDINO |MARCATELLI |BASSO |LUPO |CIMAROLI |DE VINCENTIS |SARDONE |
|PRISCO |BOSCO |MARCATELLI |MESSINA |LAZZARINI |MILANESE |SCHIATTARELLA |CHESSARI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.25.40 | (5) 7.29.40 | (3) 7.31.60 | (7) 7.34.10 | (1) 7.41.10 | (2) 7.42.80 | (6) 7.54.10 | (8) 7.54.30 |
| | 4.00-| 6.20-| 8.70-| 15.70-| 17.40-| 28.70-| 28.90-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
9,10 2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2- MJ GARA N. 36 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|V.F. "TOMEI" |S.C. FIRENZE |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. RAVENNA |S.C. FIRENZE |S.C. MILANO |S.C. PADOVA |
| | | | | |Eq. B | | |
|GORETTI |SCHERY |MARINO |ALBERTOLI |GRANA |CHINI |VISCARDI |LISI |
|FASOLI |MELOSI |MARCONI |FIOCCHI |GUBERTI |MENINI |ZORZOLI |GAMBA |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.39.30 | (5) 7.40.20 | (4) 7.41.50 | (6) 7.41.60 | (8) 7.43.40 | (2) 7.55.30 | (7) 8.07.60 | (1) 8.43.00 |
| | 90-| 2.20-| 2.30-| 4.10-| 16.00-| 28.30-| 1.03.70-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
9,15 SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X FJ GARA N. 41 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. TIMAVO |C.C. ANIENE |C.C. SATURNIA |S.N. PULLINO |S.C.LA SPORTIV|S.C.CERNOBBIO |C.N. STABIA |V.F."MARINO BI|
| | | | | | | | |
|RUSSI |PONTE |USTOLIN |BERRO |DE STEFANO |RUSCONI |FORMISANO |RUOCCO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 8.56.10 | (5) 8.58.70 | (3) 9.03.30 | (2) 9.03.80 | (4) 9.13.30 | (1) 9.28.40 | (8) 9.30.20 | (7) 9.33.70 |
| | 2.60-| 7.20-| 7.70-| 17.20-| 32.30-| 34.10-| 37.60-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 03
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9,20 SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X FJ GARA N. 46 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. PALLANZA |S.C. PALLANZA |IDROSCALO CLUB|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.A. DEL FIUME|S.C. NETTUNO |S.C. SEBINO |CUS BARI |
|Eq. B | | | | | | | |
|TAMBOLONI |PEDRETTI |MILANI |FUINA |NAPOLI |MILOCCO |POIATTI |RAGONE |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 9.08.60 | (3) 9.09.60 | (5) 9.11.20 | (4) 9.16.20 | (2) 9.19.10 | (7) 9.32.00 | (8) 9.34.50 | (1) 9.55.30 |
| | 1.00-| 2.60-| 7.60-| 10.50-| 23.40-| 25.90-| 46.70-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE GLI ALTRI IN FINALE B
9,25 SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 1X PL GARA N. 51 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|C.S. FORESTALE|INTERFORZE SAB|C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. NETTUNO |S.C. PONTEDERA|S.C. NINO BIXI|V.F. "TOMEI" |IDROSCALO CLUB|
| |Eq. B | | | | | |Eq. B |
|PITTINO |ORLANDO |STADARI |LO CASTO |TAMBERI |AVANZINI |CECCATELLI |TOVO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.58.80 | (5) 8.00.40 | (1) 8.00.90 | (8) 8.01.80 | (3) 8.03.60 | (7) 8.12.10 | (6) 8.15.60 | (2) 8.19.70 |
| | 1.60-| 2.10-| 3.00-| 4.80-| 13.30-| 16.80-| 20.90-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
9,30 SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 1X PL GARA N. 56 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|CUS PAVIA |S.C. LIMITE |S.C. LAGO D'OR|S.C. ELPIS |C.N. STABIA |C.C. LAZIO |S.C. ORBETELLO|V.F. "MAGGI" |
| | | | | | | | |
|GORINI |ARINGHIERI |VLCEK |DI LIETO |CASCONE |TIDY |SANTI |LAMBERTI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 7.53.30 | (3) 7.56.70 | (4) 7.56.70 | (2) 7.58.00 | (1) 7.58.50 | (5) 8.00.60 | (8) 8.22.10 | (7) 8.28.10 |
| | 3.40-| 3.40-| 4.70-| 5.20-| 7.30-| 28.80-| 34.80-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
9,35 DOPPIO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 2X MR GARA N. 61 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. FIRENZE |S.N. PULLINO |S.C. SILE |S.C. TELIMAR |A.C. SANREMO |S.C. FERRARA |U.C.LIVORNESI |V.F. "CARRINO"|
| | | | | | | | |
|RICCARDI |SOSSI |RIGON |DE SIMONE |MERINI |PANFILO |SANGUINETTI |BONGIORNO |
|DE CORO |CERNIVANI |BOSCHELLI |POLLACI |BERGAMIN |MINI |MEONI |DURANTE |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.32.60 | (3) 7.35.00 | (5) 7.35.10 | (6) 7.35.90 | (1) 7.38.80 | (2) 7.47.80 | (7) 7.48.00 | (8) 7.55.90 |
| | 2.40-| 2.50-| 3.30-| 6.20-| 15.20-| 15.40-| 23.30-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 04
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9,40 DOPPIO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 2X MR GARA N. 66 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. TIMAVO |ROGGERO LAURIA|A.C.MOTO GUZZI|D.L.F. TREVISO|V.F. "MAGGI" |S.C. BALDESIO |S.C. MOLTRASIO|V.F."MARINO BI|
| | | | | | | | |
|ROMANO |COLELLA |MAUTINO |FRASSETTO |CAPPUCCINI |BORGHI |RIGAMONTI |LANDI |
|CEPELLOTTI |COSTA |MONTANELLI |BOSCARATO |CONTI |SKEDERI |TURCHETTI |MOSTARDI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.36.00 | (3) 7.39.50 | (4) 7.41.80 | (6) 7.42.00 | (1) 7.42.20 | (7) 7.42.50 | (2) 7.47.30 | (8) 8.06.80 |
| | 3.50-| 5.80-| 6.00-| 6.20-| 6.50-| 11.30-| 30.80-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
9,45 DOPPIO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2X MJ GARA N. 71 SEMIFINALE N. 1
| | | | | | | | |
|C.C. TIRRENIA |QUERINI-MINIAT|CUS PAVIA |SISPORT FIAT |BIXIO-VARESE |S.C. TELIMAR |C.C. BARION |S.C. MESTRE |
| |O | | | |Eq. B | | |
|ROSSI |SMERGHETTO |D'ALTILIA |PRINA |LOZZA |CARAPEZZA |MOSCELLI |SCROCCARO |
|ZANNONI |STEFANINI |GRUGNI |CERBONE |MAZZA |POLLACI |LOBASCIO |VITTURI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.22.70 | (4) 7.24.60 | (5) 7.25.80 | (2) 7.27.70 | (7) 7.30.90 | (6) 7.37.40 | (8) 7.45.20 | (1) 7.49.60 |
| | 1.90-| 3.10-| 5.00-| 8.20-| 14.70-| 22.50-| 26.90-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
9,50 DOPPIO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2X MJ GARA N. 76 SEMIFINALE N. 2
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. LECCO |S.C. CAVALLINI|S.C. IRNO |S.C. MOLTRASIO|C.R.CALCINAIA |S.C. NETTUNO |L.N.I. BARLETT|C.C. NAPOLI |
| | | | | | | | |
|GATTINONI |FERRETTI |NOVELLA |CHIESA |CORSI |DALLAGIACOMA |CORVASCE |CASTALDO |
|TENTORI |ACHILLI |GALLO |LIVIO |VANNOZZI |CREVATIN |PUTTILLI |ESPOSITO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.23.00 | (5) 7.24.20 | (3) 7.26.70 | (6) 7.29.90 | (2) 7.30.00 | (1) 7.36.00 | (7) 7.40.00 | (8) 7.52.80 |
| | 1.20-| 3.70-| 6.90-| 7.00-| 13.00-| 17.00-| 29.80-|
| | | | | | | | |
PRIMI 4 IN FINALE
11,45 OTTO MASCHILE CADETTI MT. 1500 8+ MA GARA N. 500 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|COMITATO LOMBA|COMITATO TOSCA|COMITATO LIGUR|COMITATO PUGLI|COMITATO TOSCA| | | |
|RDIA |NA |IA |A BASILICATA |NA 1 | | | |
|BROGGINI |FOSSI |BERSANI |CAPASSO |BELLUCCI | | | |
|REGALBUTO |PICCINI |SURACE |CELLAMMARE |FANCELLI | | | |
|RIZZUTI |ROBUCCI |ADAMI |DE BENEDICTIS |ROVINI | | | |
|LA BELLA |SALANI |MATTIA |DI BARI |MARI | | | |
|GELPI |FRANCHINI |MISSARELLI |MAGNO |BARDI | | | |
|VENINI |BONGINI |AMEGLIO |MINCUZZI |GIORGETTI | | | |
|CHECOLA |ZACCARDI |PORCU' |PUGLIESE |BERNI | | | |
|BONESI |BIGINI |TASSELLI |RECCHIA |MASSEI | | | |
|PALTANI T|ROMANELLI T|SOTTERI T|PETRILLO T|LUPI T| | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 5.55.30 | (2) 6.01.20 | (1) 6.02.20 | (5) 6.14.90 | (4) 6.22.10 | | | |
| | 5.90-| 6.90-| 19.60-| 26.80-| | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 05
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11,50 4 SENZA MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 4- MS GARA N. 505 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|SATURNIA-INTER|SATURNIA-FIREN|S.C. CAPRERA |A. PADOVACANOT|CATANIA-SIRACU|C.C. "SANNIO" | | |
|F.SABAUDIA |ZE | | |SA | | | |
|SERGAS |BISIAK |POLATO |COIN |D'ARRIGO |MASTINU | | |
|MONTAGNINI |MAGNATTA |GASTALDI |CAVESTRO |MAUGERI |PALA | | |
|VECCHIET |D'AMBROSI |GIUDICI |FORTIN |D'ARRIGO |RUGGIU | | |
|MAGGI |DADDI |MIGLIARO |LONGO |GAROFALO |SOTGIU | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 6.33.00 | (4) 6.40.20 | (2) 6.46.00 | (5) 6.56.70 | (1) 7.06.20 | (3) 7.13.60 | | |
| | 7.20-| 13.00-| 23.70-| 33.20-| 40.60-| | |
11,55 4 CON MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 4+ MR GARA N. 510 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. POSILLIPO|C.C. NAPOLI |C.C. ANIENE |S.C. CEREA |G.N. FF.GIALLE|CUS BARI |C.C.N. AUGUSTA| |
| | | | | | | | |
|DI BELLO |PAPPALARDO |NANO |DELLE PIANE |DI GIROLAMO |BINETTI |BARRECA | |
|IACCARINO |BARBATO |DE ANGELIS |RODONDI |ONORI |PIROMALLO |TRINGALI | |
|VITALE |GRASSO LOMBARD|NARDI |MONTAGNER |TELLOLI |IUSCO |VADACCA | |
|FITTIPALDI |CORREALE |BALDACCI |VOTO |CIPOLLA |ALTAMURA |TRINGALI | |
|DE CRISTOFAROT|DI DATO T|TRAVAGLINI T|CONTINI T|SANTINI T|FRIGERI T|DI MARE T| |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 7.33.70 | (1) 7.42.40 | (6) 7.46.90 | (7) 7.51.40 | (4) 7.54.40 | (3) 8.07.60 | (5) 8.28.90 | |
| | 8.70-| 13.20-| 17.70-| 20.70-| 33.90-| 55.20-| |
12,00 SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 1X MR GARA N. 515 FINALE B
| | | | | | | | |
|C.R.V. ITALIA |S.C. ESPERIA |LNI SIRACUSA |C.C. DIADORA |S.C.CERNOBBIO |S.C.LA SPORTIV|C.C. BARION | |
| | | | | | | | |
|GROSSO |MOTTA |LOMBARDO |SABBADIN |BONESI |MOLINARI |COLELLA | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.47.10 | (6) 7.50.10 | (2) 7.51.90 | (8) 8.00.30 | (4) 8.01.90 | (1) 8.05.30 | (7) 8.07.50 | |
| | 3.00-| 4.80-| 13.20-| 14.80-| 18.20-| 20.40-| |
12,05 SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 1X MR GARA N. 520 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. SILE |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. TIMAVO |CUS BARI |S.C. ARMIDA |S.C. FERRARA |CUS PAVIA |C.A. DEL FIUME|
| | | | | | | | |
|CENEDESE |TRANQUILLI |ROMANO |MONTRONE |BELFORTE |MINI |D'ALTILIA |CURSARU |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 7.21.30 | (4) 7.23.70 | (3) 7.25.00 | (8) 7.44.50 | (5) 7.45.10 | (7) 7.48.40 | (1) 7.50.80 | (2) 7.54.90 |
| | 2.40-| 3.70-| 23.20-| 23.80-| 27.10-| 29.50-| 33.60-|
12,10 2 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2+ MJ GARA N. 525 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. POSILLIPO|SISPORT FIAT |C.N. STABIA |CUS BARI | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|GABRIELE |SILVESTRI |VITAGLIONE |BOCCUTO | | | | |
|MAUTONE |DI MURO |CAFIERO |GONNELLA | | | | |
|FITTIPALDI T|MONORCHIO T|SCHETTINO T|SPERANZA T| | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.28.60 | (5) 7.49.10 | (4) 7.55.70 | (2) 8.09.80 | | | | |
| | 20.50-| 27.10-| 41.20-| | | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 06
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12,15 SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X MJ GARA N. 530 FINALE B
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. RAVENNA |S.C. ICHNUSA |S.C. ARNO |S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. PALERMO |S.C. PALERMO |S.C. RAVENNA | |
| | | | |Eq. B | |Eq. B | |
|MIANI |VINCI |SICURANI |CECCHIN |MONTE |CERASOLA |VICARI | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.40.60 | (1) 7.44.10 | (6) 7.45.40 | (3) 7.47.10 | (2) 7.47.60 | (5) 8.00.10 | (7) 8.16.50 | |
| | 3.50-| 4.80-| 6.50-| 7.00-| 19.50-| 35.90-| |
12,20 SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X MJ GARA N. 535 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. LECCO |G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. VARESE |S.C. MINIATO |S.C. TELIMAR |S.C. TELIMAR |S.C. LECCO |C.C. SATURNIA |
|Eq. B | | | |Eq. B | | | |
|GATTINONI |VENIER |FRATTINI |STEFANINI |PIZZURRO |CALABRESE |TENTORI |CUMBO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.20.60 | (8) 7.28.60 | (4) 7.30.20 | (7) 7.30.70 | (5) 7.35.20 | (2) 7.36.80 | (6) 7.42.40 | (1) 7.47.10 |
| | 8.00-| 9.60-| 10.10-| 14.60-| 16.20-| 21.80-| 26.50-|
12,25 DOPPIO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 2X MS GARA N. 540 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.C. PIEDILUCO|C.C. BARION |S.C. CEREA |V.F. "TOMEI" |S.C. TELIMAR |P.C.L.TERNI |CUS BARI |S.C. LECCO |
| | | | | | | | |
|MOLINARI |DADDABBO |BRAIDA |CAPONI |GILIBERTI |ROSSI |CERIOLA |PANZERI |
|CRESTA |LOZITO |TOSI |GAMBACCIANI |DE STEFANI |TESTARELLA |CERIOLA |RIPAMONTI |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 6.54.70 | (2) 6.55.90 | (4) 6.57.30 | (7) 7.06.30 | (3) 7.07.50 | (8) 7.09.90 | (1) 7.10.30 | (6) 7.13.50 |
| | 1.20-| 2.60-| 11.60-| 12.80-| 15.20-| 15.60-| 18.80-|
12,30 SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 1X FR GARA N. 545 FINALE B
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C.ADRIA |S.C. ARMIDA |C.C. TEVERE RE|C.U.S. CATANIA|S.C. MOLTRASIO|MM.BRINDISI |ROGGERO LAURIA|S.C. ARNO |
| | | | | | | | |
|TREMUL |GUZZAFAME |MONTELEONE |URSO |GIACCHERO |BARLETTA |DRAGOTTO |GIOVANNONI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.43.90 | (3) 8.50.90 | (6) 8.54.00 | (7) 8.59.80 | (8) 9.07.30 | (2) 9.15.40 | (5) 9.19.00 | (1) 9.19.10 |
| | 7.00-| 10.10-| 15.90-| 23.40-| 31.50-| 35.10-| 35.20-|
12,35 SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 1X FR GARA N. 550 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. IRNO |C.N. POSILLIPO|Y.C.C.SAVOIA |C.C. LAZIO |S.C. SAMPIERDA|S.C. CAVALLINI|C.C. ROMA |S.C. LARIO |
| | | | | | | | |
|SCHIAVONE |MARINO |BULGARELLI |BASCELLI |SANNITA |MEIOLI |RENZETTI |ALLERUZZO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.21.10 | (6) 8.29.40 | (1) 8.33.20 | (5) 8.40.20 | (7) 8.44.60 | (2) 8.47.20 | (3) 8.49.50 | (8) 9.07.20 |
| | 8.30-| 12.10-| 19.10-| 23.50-| 26.10-| 28.40-| 46.10-|
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 07
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12,40 2 SENZA FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 2- FR GARA N. 555 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|SISPORT FIAT |MM.BRINDISI |C.C. DIADORA |S.C. IRNO | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|GIRARDO |MARGHERITA |TOSO |GALLO | | | | |
|MOSCA |ABBRUZZO |CAZZAGON |AGNESE | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 8.29.80 | (3) 8.33.40 | (1) 8.53.60 | (4) 9.35.90 | | | | |
| | 3.60-| 23.80-| 1.06.10-| | | | |
12,45 SINGOLO FEMMINILE P.L. MT. 2000 1X FL GARA N. 560 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.C. TIRRENIA |IDROSCALO CLUB|C.C. DIADORA |S.C. MESTRE |S.C. ORBETELLO|S.C. P.D'ALOJA|S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. MOLTRASIO|
| | | | | | | | |
|CAPPABIANCA |PALMIERI |SANVITALE |BOBBO |DENCI |TIEZZI |MAGNI |BRAGA |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.27.80 | (3) 8.32.80 | (5) 8.40.30 | (6) 8.43.80 | (7) 8.50.80 | (2) 8.53.90 | (8) 8.59.20 | (1) 9.10.60 |
| | 5.00-| 12.50-| 16.00-| 23.00-| 26.10-| 31.40-| 42.80-|
12,50 2 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 2- MR GARA N. 565 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.S. FORESTALE|S.C. FIRENZE |C.C.ORTIGIA |A. PADOVACANOT|C.C. NAPOLI |C.C.ORTIGIA | | |
| | | | | |Eq. B | | |
|DE PICCOLI |DE CORO |CHESSARI |MATTANA |PARAGGIO |GIUFFRIDA | | |
|PILOTTO |RICCARDI |FERRERI |FRANCESCHETTO |MARINO |APRILE | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.24.30 | (4) 7.31.50 | (1) 7.40.20 | (6) 7.48.20 | (3) 8.01.60 | (2) 8.19.20 | | |
| | 7.20-| 15.90-| 23.90-| 37.30-| 54.90-| | |
12,55 2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2- MJ GARA N. 570 FINALE B
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. MILANO |C.R.V. ITALIA |S.C. FIRENZE |CUS BARI-PADOV|G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. RAVENNA |S.C. PADOVA |C.C.ORTIGIA |
| | |Eq. B |A | | | | |
|VISCARDI |DE VINCENTIS |CHINI |LUPO |CIMAROLI |GRANA |LISI |SARDONE |
|ZORZOLI |SCHIATTARELLA |MENINI |LAZZARINI |MILANESE |GUBERTI |GAMBA |CHESSARI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 7.09.90 | (7) 7.11.90 | (6) 7.14.40 | (5) 7.15.00 | (3) 7.20.90 | (4) 7.23.10 | (8) 7.24.60 | (1) 7.30.30 |
| | 2.00-| 4.50-| 5.10-| 11.00-| 13.20-| 14.70-| 20.40-|
13,00 2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2- MJ GARA N. 575 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. STABIA |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. ARMIDA |SISPORT FIAT |V.F. "TOMEI" |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. FIRENZE |
| | | | | | | | |
|DI SOMMA |MARCATELLI |MONDINO |BASSO |SCHERY |GORETTI |ALBERTOLI |MARINO |
|PRISCO |MARCATELLI |BOSCO |MESSINA |MELOSI |FASOLI |FIOCCHI |MARCONI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 6.55.00 | (7) 6.56.70 | (3) 6.59.60 | (8) 7.02.70 | (6) 7.11.50 | (5) 7.14.20 | (1) 7.15.00 | (2) 7.26.20 |
| | 1.70-| 4.60-| 7.70-| 16.50-| 19.20-| 20.00-| 31.20-|
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 08
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,05 SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X FJ GARA N. 580 FINALE B
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C.LA SPORTIV|V.F."MARINO BI|C.A. DEL FIUME|S.C.CERNOBBIO |C.N. STABIA |S.C. SEBINO |S.C. NETTUNO |CUS BARI |
| | | | | | | | |
|DE STEFANO |RUOCCO |NAPOLI |RUSCONI |FORMISANO |POIATTI |MILOCCO |RAGONE |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 8.26.30 | (1) 8.40.10 | (4) 8.42.00 | (3) 8.42.50 | (7) 8.43.60 | (2) 8.49.30 | (6) 8.56.20 | (8) 8.57.70 |
| | 13.80-| 15.70-| 16.20-| 17.30-| 23.00-| 29.90-| 31.40-|
13,10 SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 1X FJ GARA N. 585 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. TIMAVO |S.C. PALLANZA |C.C. ANIENE |S.C. PALLANZA |IDROSCALO CLUB|S.N. PULLINO |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|C.C. SATURNIA |
| |Eq. B | | | | | | |
|RUSSI |TAMBOLONI |PONTE |PEDRETTI |MILANI |BERRO |FUINA |USTOLIN |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 8.08.40 | (5) 8.11.90 | (3) 8.12.50 | (6) 8.16.80 | (2) 8.17.20 | (8) 8.20.60 | (1) 8.21.80 | (7) 8.27.40 |
| | 3.50-| 4.10-| 8.40-| 8.80-| 12.20-| 13.40-| 19.00-|
13,15 2 SENZA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2- FJ GARA N. 590 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. PADOVA |S.C. PONTEDERA|S.C. FIRENZE |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|CUS FERRARA |C.C. "SANNIO" | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|BARATTO |BATONI |BONCIANI |AGOSTINI |PALLI |ARCAI | | |
|BOLCATO |CAETANI |PINTO |BOGONI |CAVALLARI |FOIS | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.44.20 | (2) 7.58.20 | (1) 8.02.70 | (3) 8.07.60 | (4) 8.26.50 | (6) 8.52.00 | | |
| | 14.00-| 18.50-| 23.40-| 42.30-| 1.07.80-| | |
13,20 2 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 2+ MS GARA N. 595 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|FIAT-STABIA |POSILLIPO-CRV |CUS BARI |Y.C.C.SAVOIA |IDROSCALO CLUB|MM.BRINDISI |V.F. "CARRINO"|SISPORT FIAT |
| |ITALIA | | | | | | |
|D'APICE |MANGO |PREZIOSO |MONTANINI |SALA |DE CESARE |MAELLARO |PRANDINI |
|BARBATO |SCALA |DIOMEDE |DI LIELLO |NESTOLA |GIUDICE |MANCARELLA |VITALI |
|SCHETTINO T|IANNUZZI T|SPERANZA T|D'AGOSTA T|DI MARTINO T|PAPAGNI T|GIUDICE T|MONORCHIO T|
|(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.21.60 | (2) 7.29.10 | (7) 7.36.00 | (4) 7.38.70 | (1) 7.39.30 | (3) 7.43.40 | (8) 7.56.70 | (6) 8.02.10 |
| | 7.50-| 14.40-| 17.10-| 17.70-| 21.80-| 35.10-| 40.50-|
13,25 SINGOLO MASCHILE UNDER 23 MT.2000 1X MB GARA N. 600 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. NETTUNO |S.N. PULLINO |S.C. ELPIS |S.C. LECCO |V.F."MARINO BI|C.C. TIRRENIA |CUS MILANO | |
| | | | | | | | |
|CVITAN |ROTELLO |DODERO |GEROSA |MIGLIACCIO |QUERZONI |MAESTRI | |
|(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) |(UNDER 23) | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (6) 7.18.00 | (4) 7.22.70 | (3) 7.25.50 | (5) 7.30.20 | (1) 7.32.20 | (7) 7.34.50 | (2) 7.36.30 | |
| | 4.70-| 7.50-| 12.20-| 14.20-| 16.50-| 18.30-| |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 09
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,30 SINGOLO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 1X MS GARA N. 605 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|G.N. FF.GIALLE|S.C. NINO BIXI|C.C. BARION |INTERFORZE SAB|SISPORT FIAT |S.C. GAVIRATE |V.F. "MAGGI" |U.C.LIVORNESI |
| | | | | | | | |
|ABBAGNALE |BIZZOZZERO |DADDABBO |RUSSO |ACHINO |PERUCCHINI |CORONA |MARCONCINI |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.06.70 | (6) 7.12.00 | (2) 7.16.20 | (5) 7.24.10 | (7) 7.26.80 | (3) 7.27.60 | (1) 7.40.90 | (8) 7.52.00 |
| | 5.30-| 9.50-| 17.40-| 20.10-| 20.90-| 34.20-| 45.30-|
13,35 2 SENZA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 2- PL GARA N. 610 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|INTERFORZE SAB|S.C. ELPIS |CUS FERRARA |C.C. SATURNIA |IDROSCALO CLUB|PARADISO-CARID| | |
| | | | | |DI | | |
|FAGGIOLI |GHERSI |GALLETTI |COZZARINI |MONDINI |FEMINO' | | |
|CECCARINI |TRALONGO |BRAGHIROLI |CAMERINI |DI MILIA |FORESTIERE | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 6.50.70 | (5) 6.53.80 | (6) 6.59.50 | (3) 7.18.60 | (4) 7.33.40 | (2) 7.52.00 | | |
| | 3.10-| 8.80-| 27.90-| 42.70-| 1.01.30-| | |
13,40 SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 1X PL GARA N. 615 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.S. FORESTALE|CUS PAVIA |S.C. LIMITE |INTERFORZE SAB|S.C. LAGO D'OR|S.C. ELPIS |C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. NETTUNO |
| | | |Eq. B | | | | |
|PITTINO |GORINI |ARINGHIERI |ORLANDO |VLCEK |DI LIETO |STADARI |LO CASTO |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.20.60 | (5) 7.21.80 | (3) 7.22.90 | (6) 7.27.50 | (7) 7.28.60 | (1) 7.36.50 | (2) 7.37.80 | (8) 7.39.80 |
| | 1.20-| 2.30-| 6.90-| 8.00-| 15.90-| 17.20-| 19.20-|
13,45 OTTO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 8+ MR GARA N. 620 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. POSILLIPO|CUS BARI | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|DELL'AQUILA |BINETTI | | | | | | |
|FABBROCINI |ALTAMURA | | | | | | |
|DE SIMONE |IUSCO | | | | | | |
|MONTIBELLO |MONTRONE | | | | | | |
|CHIAIESE |PIROMALLO | | | | | | |
|MIGLIACCIO |COLELLA | | | | | | |
|COCO |SASANELLI | | | | | | |
|MARCATELLI |PETRILLO | | | | | | |
|FITTIPALDI T|FRIGERI T| | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 6.20.80 | (2) 6.32.50 | | | | | | |
| | 11.70-| | | | | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 10
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13,50 2 SENZA MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 2- MS GARA N. 625 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. PONTEDERA|SATURNIA-INTER|C.C. SATURNIA |C.C. PIEDILUCO|S.C.CERNOBBIO |CUS BARI | | |
| |F.SABAUDIA | | | | | | |
|FERRETTI |SERGAS |MONTAGNINI |LUCA |DELLA PORTA |MENGA | | |
|MARRUCCI |MAGGI |VECCHIET |LUCA |SARDO |CERIOLA | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (7) 6.58.00 | (3) 6.59.60 | (6) 7.05.80 | (2) 7.21.00 | (5) 7.21.80 | (4) 7.34.80 | | |
| | 1.60-| 7.80-| 23.00-| 23.80-| 36.80-| | |
13,55 SINGOLO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000 1X FS GARA N. 630 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. GAVIRATE |S.C. PADOVA |S.C. GAVIRATE |A. PADOVACANOT|S.C. ORBETELLO|S.C. THALATTA |C.C.N. AUGUSTA| |
|Eq. B | | | | | | | |
|FINSKA BEZZERA|PECORARO |GRIZZETTI |SIVIERO |DENCI |LANDI |FRANZA | |
|(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 7.57.20 | (6) 8.24.70 | (8) 8.28.50 | (4) 8.33.80 | (5) 8.40.50 | (1) 9.16.30 | (7) 9.46.40 | |
| | 27.50-| 31.30-| 36.60-| 43.30-| 1.19.10-| 1.49.20-| |
14,00 DOPPIO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000 2X FR GARA N. 635 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. FIRENZE |C.C. SATURNIA |V.F. "TOMEI" |SISPORT FIAT |S.C. IRNO |S.C. PONTEDERA|S.C. MOLTRASIO|C.C. DIADORA |
| | | | | | | | |
|BICCI |COZZARINI |BONCOMPAGNI |GIRARDO |AGNESE |BASILEI |GIACCHERO |TOSO |
|MAGNATTA |PELLIZZARI |PRETINI |CAVAGLIA' |GALLO |BELLUCCI |MICIELI |CAZZAGON |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 7.44.20 | (4) 7.49.60 | (6) 7.50.60 | (7) 7.56.50 | (3) 7.59.90 | (2) 8.02.60 | (1) 8.09.50 | (8) 8.14.60 |
| | 5.40-| 6.40-| 12.30-| 15.70-| 18.40-| 25.30-| 30.40-|
14,05 4 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 4- MJ GARA N. 640 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.N. STABIA |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. FIRENZE |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|S.C. CEREA | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|DI SOMMA |GABRIELE |MARINO |GORETTI |TUCCINARDI | | | |
|PRISCO |MARCATELLI |MARCONI |FASOLI |COLOMBO | | | |
|LA PADULA |MAUTONE |MENINI |ZUCCHI |PINNA PINTOR | | | |
|SAVRIE' |MARCATELLI |CHINI |ARRIGONI |LENOTTI | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 6.17.50 | (4) 6.25.70 | (5) 6.29.20 | (2) 6.29.80 | (1) 6.35.10 | | | |
| | 8.20-| 11.70-| 12.30-| 17.60-| | | |
14,10 DOPPIO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2X FJ GARA N. 645 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|TIMAVO-PULLINO|S.C. PALLANZA |PALERMO-MESSIN|MESTRE-QUERINI|S.C. VARESE |S.C. FIRENZE |S.C. TELIMAR |S.C. SILE |
| | |A | | | | | |
|RUSSI |TAMBOLONI |FRISONE |MAJER |MAI |PINTO |AMATO |LUCCA |
|BERRO |PEDRETTI |CACCIATORE |BORTOLATO |D'ALBA |BONCIANI |SCALICI |NAVE |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 7.26.20 | (5) 7.27.70 | (7) 7.33.30 | (3) 7.36.60 | (2) 7.40.10 | (6) 7.42.40 | (1) 7.47.60 | (8) 7.48.50 |
| | 1.50-| 7.10-| 10.40-| 13.90-| 16.20-| 21.40-| 22.30-|
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 11
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14,15 DOPPIO FEMMINILE PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 2X FL GARA N. 650 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|MESTRE-TIRRENI|C.C. DIADORA |C.C. ROMA |CERNOBBIO-MOLT|SANNIO-GARDA | | | |
|A | | |RASIO | | | | |
|BOBBO |SCARAMUZZA |VALENTINI |BIANCHI |SANNA | | | |
|CAPPABIANCA |SANVITALE |ROSSINI |BRAGA |APOLLONIO | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 7.31.00 | (3) 7.42.10 | (5) 7.55.30 | (4) 7.56.60 | (2) 8.09.40 | | | |
| | 11.10-| 24.30-| 25.60-| 38.40-| | | |
14,20 4 SENZA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 4- PL GARA N. 655 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|CUS FERRARA-SA|A. PADOVACANOT|S.C. ARMIDA |PARADISO-PELOR| | | | |
|TURNIA | | |O-CARIDDI | | | | |
|COZZARINI |DONADELLO |RAGONA |MORELLI | | | | |
|CAMERINI |BIASIOLO |D'EMILIO |FEMINO' | | | | |
|GALLETTI |FRASSON |BOGGIO |CARILLI | | | | |
|BRAGHIROLI |TAGLIAFERRI |ANSALDI |FORESTIERE | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 6.23.90 | (3) 6.25.70 | (4) 6.27.50 | (2) 7.04.30 | | | | |
| | 1.80-| 3.60-| 40.40-| | | | |
14,25 4 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 4- MR GARA N. 660 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|C.C. TEVERE RE|G.N. FF.GIALLE|C.C. NAPOLI |C.N. POSILLIPO|S.C. LIMITE |S.C. CEREA |C.C.ORTIGIA | |
| | | | | | | | |
|DE VECCHI |MANCINI |PAPPALARDO |DI BELLO |SALANI |DELLE |CHESSARI | |
|MANCINI |CALLORI |BARBATO |IACCARINO |CARMIGNANI |RODONDI |FERRERI | |
|CAVAZZA |CIANFARANI |GRASSO LOMBARD|VITALE |DI GERONIMO |MONTAGNER |GIUFFRIDA | |
|BONACINI |FACCIO |CORREALE |FITTIPALDI |BUONINCONTRI |VOTO |APRILE | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 6.37.00 | (7) 6.44.60 | (1) 6.51.30 | (5) 6.52.00 | (3) 6.53.30 | (2) 7.03.80 | (6) 7.12.90 | |
| | 7.60-| 14.30-| 15.00-| 16.30-| 26.80-| 35.90-| |
14,30 4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE SENIOR MT.2000 4X FS GARA N. 665 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. GAVIRATE |PADOVACANOT-CU|SANNIO-GARDA-M| | | | | |
| |SFERRARA |URCAROLO-SAMP | | | | | |
|BRUNI |SIVIERO |SANNA | | | | | |
|MAGNI |PASQUATO |APOLLONIO | | | | | |
|TRAVAINI |GAMBINO |RIVANEGRA | | | | | |
|BOGNI |CALURA |MUZZI | | | | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 7.14.30 | (3) 7.19.10 | (1) 7.31.40 | | | | | |
| | 4.80-| 17.10-| | | | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 12
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14,35 4 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 4+ MS GARA N. 670 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|SATURNIA-FIREN|CUS BARI |SISPORT FIAT | | | | | |
|ZE | | | | | | | |
|BISIAK |PREZIOSO |PERISSINOTTO | | | | | |
|MAGNATTA |DIOMEDE |VITALI | | | | | |
|D'AMBROSI |MENGA |PRANDINI | | | | | |
|DADDI |CERIOLA |D'APICE | | | | | |
|GIOIA T|SPERANZA T|MONORCHIO T| | | | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 6.44.00 | (1) 6.51.30 | (3) 7.03.00 | | | | | |
| | 7.30-| 19.00-| | | | | |
14,40 DOPPIO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 2X MR GARA N. 675 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. SILE |S.C. FIRENZE |S.C. TIMAVO |S.N. PULLINO |ROGGERO LAURIA|D.L.F. TREVISO|S.C. TELIMAR |A.C.MOTO GUZZI|
| | | | | | | | |
|RIGON |RICCARDI |ROMANO |SOSSI |COLELLA |FRASSETTO |DE SIMONE |MAUTINO |
|BOSCHELLI |DE CORO |CEPELLOTTI |CERNIVANI |COSTA |BOSCARATO |POLLACI |MONTANELLI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (7) 6.57.10 | (4) 6.57.60 | (5) 7.01.10 | (3) 7.01.80 | (6) 7.07.70 | (1) 7.14.50 | (8) 7.15.80 | (2) 7.18.20 |
| | 50-| 4.00-| 4.70-| 10.60-| 17.40-| 18.70-| 21.10-|
14,45 SINGOLO FEMMINILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000 1X FE GARA N. 680 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|SISPORT FIAT |C.C. PIEDILUCO| | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|MINZON |BARATTA | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 9.02.50 | (1) 9.26.30 | | | | | | |
| | 23.80-| | | | | | |
14,50 SINGOLO MASCHILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000 1X ME GARA N. 685 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.N. PULLINO |S.S. MURCAROLO|R.C. GENOVESE |S.C. MILANO |C.N. FOCE CECI|S.C. IRNO | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|BAROVINA |PERINO |PENNACCHI |CAUDULLO |MEZZANOTTE |CAPRIGLIONE | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (1) 7.35.60 | (6) 7.54.70 | (3) 7.54.90 | (5) 8.12.70 | (2) 9.31.20 | (4) 9.51.80 | | |
| | 19.10-| 19.30-| 37.10-| 1.55.60-| 2.16.20-| | |
14,55 DOPPIO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 2X MJ GARA N. 690 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. LECCO |QUERINI-MINIAT|SISPORT FIAT |C.C. TIRRENIA |CUS PAVIA |S.C. IRNO |S.C. MOLTRASIO|S.C. CAVALLINI|
| |O | | | | | | |
|GATTINONI |SMERGHETTO |PRINA |ROSSI |D'ALTILIA |NOVELLA |CHIESA |FERRETTI |
|TENTORI |STEFANINI |CERBONE |ZANNONI |GRUGNI |GALLO |LIVIO |ACHILLI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 6.37.20 | (3) 6.41.30 | (1) 6.45.40 | (5) 6.50.80 | (7) 6.53.30 | (2) 6.56.00 | (8) 7.02.20 | (6) 7.03.50 |
| | 4.10-| 8.20-| 13.60-| 16.10-| 18.80-| 25.00-| 26.30-|
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 13
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15,00 4 DI COPPIA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 4X PL GARA N. 695 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|DLFVE-SILE-QUE|SAMPIERDARENA-|S.C. P.D'ALOJA|ORBET-D'ALOJA-| | | | |
|RINI-OSPTV |MURCAROLO | |PARADISO | | | | |
|GIOS |BUE |FERI |SEGATO | | | | |
|SENO |GALLINO |LUCIOLI |ANDREUCCETTI | | | | |
|ZANELLA |ZAMBONI |PREVITI |ALFATTI | | | | |
|SIRINATI |FILIPPINI |ALFATTI |MORELLI | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 6.23.70 | (4) 6.25.90 | (2) 6.34.90 | (1) 6.53.10 | | | | |
| | 2.20-| 11.20-| 29.40-| | | | |
15,05 4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 4X MS GARA N. 700 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. LECCO |TELIMAR-CEREA-|RAVENNA-SATURN|S.C. CAPRERA |CARRINO-MM.BRI|C.C. "SANNIO" | | |
| |LARIO |IA | |NDISI | | | |
|ANNONI |GILIBERTI |AMICI |GIUDICI |MANCARELLA |MASTINU | | |
|PANZERI |DE STEFANI |STADARI |MIGLIARO |GIUDICE |PALA | | |
|RIPAMONTI |BRAIDA |CERVELLATI |POLATO |DE CESARE |RUGGIU | | |
|GEROSA |FARA |PERRONE |GASTALDI |MAELLARO |SOTGIU | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 6.15.30 | (3) 6.16.90 | (7) 6.18.30 | (1) 6.19.50 | (6) 6.45.70 | (4) 6.55.40 | | |
| | 1.60-| 3.00-| 4.20-| 30.40-| 40.10-| | |
15,10 OTTO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 8+ MJ GARA N. 705 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|FIAT-FFGG |S.C. CEREA | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
|MESSINA |TUCCINARDI | | | | | | |
|BASSO |PINNA PINTOR | | | | | | |
|BELLO |COLOMBO | | | | | | |
|DI MURO |LENOTTI | | | | | | |
|SILVESTRI |CASIRAGHI | | | | | | |
|MILANESE |SCOTTI | | | | | | |
|CIMAROLI |ROMAGNOLI | | | | | | |
|VANZO |CASIRAGHI | | | | | | |
|MONORCHIO T|CONTINI T| | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 6.08.40 | (1) 6.23.90 | | | | | | |
| | 15.50-| | | | | | |
15,15 DOPPIO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000 2X FS GARA N. 710 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. GAVIRATE |C.C. ANIENE |A. PADOVACANOT|S.C. GAVIRATE |S.S. MURCAROLO| | | |
|Eq. B | | | | | | | |
|GRIZZETTI |GUBBIOTTI |PASQUATO |BRUNI |SACCHI | | | |
|FINSKA BEZZERA|BENIGNI |GAMBINO |TRAVAINI |RIVANEGRA | | | |
|(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) |(UNDER 23) |(SENIOR A) |(SENIOR A) | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (3) 7.29.00 | (2) 7.36.30 | (5) 7.56.20 | (1) 8.01.70 | (4) 8.13.80 | | | |
| | 7.30-| 27.20-| 32.70-| 44.80-| | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 14
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15,20 4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000 4X MR GARA N. 715 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. SAMPIERDA|C.C. SATURNIA |S.C. GAVIRATE |SISPORT FIAT |C.C.L.GIACOMEL|Y.C.C.SAVOIA |M.M.CANOTTAGGI|C.C. TIRRENIA |
| | | | | | | | |
|DI VIETRO |BORGINO |MAFFIA |BELLETTI |ALONZI |DI GIROLAMO |LA MONTAGNA |BERRETTA |
|ALFANO |MERCURIO |MARTIN |PALMA |PALLA |BENCIVENGA |TUFANO |NULLI |
|RICCI |FERLUGA |BISTOLETTI |MESSINA |DEL CARRATORE |VACCARO |SICIGNANO |TOMAINO |
|MUSI |CARBONE |SCAPIN |LAVARINI |MOLLICA |SCORZA |SEPE |BAIOCCHI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 6.25.00 | (6) 6.28.20 | (5) 6.33.30 | (1) 6.39.90 | (7) 6.41.10 | (2) 6.42.10 | (3) 6.44.90 | (8) 6.55.50 |
| | 3.20-| 8.30-| 14.90-| 16.10-| 17.10-| 19.90-| 30.50-|
15,25 4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 200 4X FJ GARA N. 720 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|GUZZI-CERNOBBI|PADOVA-SEBINO-|FIRENZE-LIMITE|VARESE-BIXIO |MAGGI-QUERINI |PALERMO-MESSIN|SILE-TELIMAR | |
|O-IDROSCALO |MESTRE | | | |A-GAVIRATE | | |
|FUINA |BOLCATO |NUTI |MAI |FILIPPI |CACCIATORE |LUCCA | |
|AGOSTINI |POIATTI |BICCI |D'ALBA |FILIPPI |FRISONE |NAVE | |
|RUSCONI |BARATTO |MAGNATTA |VAN ROON |LO JACONO |SARTORI |AMATO | |
|MILANI |MAJER |FAGGIOLI |SARTORI |BORTOLATO |RUSSO |SCALICI | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 6.58.40 | (3) 7.04.20 | (7) 7.17.50 | (1) 7.17.70 | (4) 7.21.70 | (6) 7.23.30 | (5) 7.24.90 | |
| | 5.80-| 19.10-| 19.30-| 23.30-| 24.90-| 26.50-| |
15,30 DOPPIO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000 2X PL GARA N. 725 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|FORESTALE-ORTA|INTERFORZE SAB|S.C.LA SPORTIV|C.C. LAZIO |S.C. VARESE |S.C. CEREA |S.C. LIMITE |S.S. MURCAROLO|
| | | | | | | | |
|VLCEK |CECCARINI |PELLOLIO |ALIBERTI |MAINO |BALOSSO |ARINGHIERI |GALLINO |
|PITTINO |ORLANDO |BARBARANI |AICARDI |PRATAVIERA |TOSI |CECCARELLI |ZAMBONI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (5) 6.37.20 | (4) 6.38.30 | (3) 6.40.30 | (6) 6.50.00 | (7) 6.55.00 | (1) 6.55.70 | (2) 7.06.10 | (8) 7.24.50 |
| | 1.10-| 3.10-| 12.80-| 17.80-| 18.50-| 28.90-| 47.30-|
15,35 4 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 4+ MJ GARA N. 730 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. PADOVA |S.C. LIMITE |SATURNIA-FIREN|CUS BARI-ICHNU|S.C. CEREA | | | |
| | |ZE |SA | | | | |
|LAZZARINI |MARAGLIULO |CUMBO |POSTIGLIONE |CASIRAGHI | | | |
|LISI |BORGIOLI |GIGLIO |BOCCUTO |SCOTTI | | | |
|GAMBA |BRUNI |PACE |GONNELLA |ROMAGNOLI | | | |
|ROMANELLO |NERI |MANCIOLI |VINCI |CASIRAGHI | | | |
|PADOAN T|LUPI T|ROMANELLI T|SPERANZA T|CONTINI T| | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 6.39.80 | (1) 6.42.60 | (3) 6.42.70 | (5) 6.51.60 | (4) 7.43.10 | | | |
| | 2.80-| 2.90-| 11.80-| 1.03.30-| | | |
R I S U L T A T I D E L 7/04/02 PIEDILUCO MEETING NAZIONALE PAG. 15
O R D I N E D I A R R I V O
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O R E | 1^ | 2^ | 3^ | 4^ | 5^ | 6^ | 7^ | 8^ |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15,40 4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000 4X MJ GARA N. 735 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. RAVENNA |BIXIO-VARESE-M|C.N. POSILLIPO|TELIMAR-NAPOLI|S.C. LARIO |S.C. QUERINI |CRV ITALIA-NAP|C.C. BARION |
| |ILANO | | | | |OLI | |
|MIANI |ADDUCCI |UMMARINO |CARAPEZZA |ALIVERTI |BARBIERI |DE VINCENTIS |DI PALMA |
|GRANA |FRATTINI |GATTA |POLLACI |PRINCIGALLI |CENTASSO |SCHIATTARELLA |LOBASCIO |
|VICARI |MARAN |FINELLI |CASTALDO |DONEGANA |MEL |FALCO |ANNOSCIA |
|GUBERTI |CICOGNINI |MONTIBELLO |ESPOSITO |MONTI |MURER |DONNARUMMA |MOSCELLI |
| | | | | | | | |
| (4) 6.16.70 | (3) 6.22.00 | (6) 6.26.40 | (2) 6.30.80 | (8) 6.33.90 | (7) 6.35.30 | (5) 6.40.40 | (1) 6.43.70 |
| | 5.30-| 9.70-| 14.10-| 17.20-| 18.60-| 23.70-| 27.00-|
15,45 OTTO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000 8+ MS GARA N. 740 FINALE
| | | | | | | | |
|S.C. MINCIO |ARNO-PONTED-GI|A. PADOVACANOT| | | | | |
| |ACOM-LIVORN | | | | | | |
|TIRA |BACCELLI |DONADELLO | | | | | |
|GOLA |MARRUCCI |BIASIOLO | | | | | |
|TESTONI |FERRETTI |TAGLIAFERRI | | | | | |
|PIVA |MAESTRI |FRASSON | | | | | |
|DI TORA |MARINAI |COIN | | | | | |
|TONELLI |COLOMBINI |CAVESTRO | | | | | |
|NEGRI |VANNI |FORTIN | | | | | |
|CASTEGNARO |BIANCHI |LONGO | | | | | |
|BERNI T|MOLLICA T|TAGLIAFERRI T| | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| (2) 6.02.40 | (1) 6.05.00 | (3) 6.17.80 | | | | | |
| | 2.60-| 15.40-| | | | | |