2x
PESI LEGGERI F - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
GER
Raduenzel, Janet
Blasberg, Claudia |
06:59.24 |
2. |
GBR
Casey, Helen
Langlands, Tracy |
07:02.32 |
3. |
NED2
Van Eupen, Marit
Poot, Hedi |
07:04.12 |
4. |
NED1
Ter Beek, Mirjam Kirsten
Van Der Kolk, Kirsten Irene |
07:06.43 |
5. |
DEN
Rasmussen, Juliane Elander
Thomsen, Johanne Daugaard |
07:08.46 |
6. |
CAN
McLaren, Shona
Milne, Fiona Morag |
07:08.91 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
USA1
Borgman, Stacey Lynn
Obidinski, Mary Theresa |
07:10.86 |
2. |
AUS
Campbell, Megan
Houston, Marguerite |
07:13.44 |
3. |
POL
Demianiuk, Katarzyna
Mokronowska, Ilona Ewa |
07:15.68 |
4. |
IRL
Boyle, Heather
Jennings, Sinead |
07:16.80 |
5. |
FRA
Hamon, Solenne Chantal
Maddaloni-Gouelle, Adeline |
07:18.58 |
6. |
USA2
Cromwell, Abigail Willie S
Schlenker, Lisa Marie |
07:23.44 |
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 15.15 |
1. |
GER
Raduenzel, Janet
Blasberg, Claudia |
07:10.78 |
2. |
NED2
Van Eupen, Marit
Poot, Hedi |
07:13.77 |
3. |
DEN
Rasmussen, Juliane Elander
Thomsen, Johanne Daugaard |
07:14.05 |
4. |
USA1
Borgman, Stacey Lynn
Obidinski, Mary Theresa |
07:20.32 |
5. |
IRL
Boyle, Heather
Jennings, Sinead |
07:23.52 |
6. |
FRA
Hamon, Solenne Chantal
Maddaloni-Gouelle, Adeline |
07:24.84 |
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 15.22 |
1. |
GBR
Casey, Helen
Langlands, Tracy |
07:14.63 |
2. |
NED1
Ter Beek, Mirjam Kirsten
Van Der Kolk, Kirsten Irene |
07:17.92 |
3. |
CAN
McLaren, Shona
Milne, Fiona Morag |
07:18.70 |
4. |
AUS
Campbell, Megan
Houston, Marguerite |
07:21.62 |
5. |
USA2
Cromwell, Abigail Willie S
Schlenker, Lisa Marie |
07:25.20 |
6. |
POL
Demianiuk, Katarzyna
Mokronowska, Ilona Ewa |
07:41.98 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
AUS
Campbell, Megan
Houston, Marguerite |
07:13.22 |
2. |
IRL
Boyle, Heather
Jennings, Sinead |
07:16.70 |
3. |
USA2
Cromwell, Abigail Willie S
Schlenker, Lisa Marie |
07:17.74 |
4. |
SUI
Bogorad, Jane Ruth
Weisshaupt, Pamela |
07:24.75 |
5. |
CHN2
Song, Xinyou
Yu, Hua |
07:24.85 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
USA1
Borgman, Stacey Lynn
Obidinski, Mary Theresa |
07:08.95 |
2. |
NED1
Ter Beek, Mirjam Kirsten
Van Der Kolk, Kirsten Irene |
07:12.00 |
3. |
FRA
Hamon, Solenne Chantal
Maddaloni-Gouelle, Adeline |
07:14.94 |
4. |
CHN1
Xu, Dong Xiang
Wang, Yanni |
07:18.37 |
5. |
CUB
Taset Aguilar, Dailin
Mesa Hernandez, Marlenis |
07:24.63 |
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
POL
Demianiuk, Katarzyna
Mokronowska, Ilona Ewa |
07:03.05 |
2. |
DEN
Rasmussen, Juliane Elander
Thomsen, Johanne Daugaard |
07:04.92 |
3. |
CAN
McLaren, Shona
Milne, Fiona Morag |
07:08.51 |
4. |
SWE
Karlsson, Sara
Karlsson, Lena |
07:16.17 |
5. |
INA
Weni
Ohello, Enggelina |
07:40.27 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Raduenzel, Janet
Blasberg, Claudia |
07:10.90 |
2. |
CUB
Taset Aguilar, Dailin
Mesa Hernandez, Marlenis |
07:16.65 |
3. |
USA2
Cromwell, Abigail Willie S
Schlenker, Lisa Marie |
07:20.47 |
4. |
SWE
Karlsson, Sara
Karlsson, Lena |
07:21.50 |
5. |
NED1
Ter Beek, Mirjam Kirsten
Van Der Kolk, Kirsten Irene |
07:26.37 |
6. |
CHN2
Song, Xinyou
Yu, Hua |
07:27.83 |
|
Batteria
2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GBR
Casey, Helen
Langlands, Tracy |
07:08.07 |
2. |
AUS
Campbell, Megan
Houston, Marguerite |
07:11.71 |
3. |
DEN
Rasmussen, Juliane Elander
Thomsen, Johanne Daugaard |
07:17.98 |
4. |
FRA
Hamon, Solenne Chantal
Maddaloni-Gouelle, Adeline |
07:22.37 |
5. |
SUI
Bogorad, Jane Ruth
Weisshaupt, Pamela |
07:35.19 |
6. |
INA
Weni
Ohello, Enggelina |
07:46.59 |
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
NED2
Van Eupen, Marit
Poot, Hedi |
07:06.59 |
2. |
CAN
McLaren, Shona
Milne, Fiona Morag |
07:07.45 |
3. |
USA1
Borgman, Stacey Lynn
Obidinski, Mary Theresa |
07:09.99 |
4. |
IRL
Boyle, Heather
Jennings, Sinead |
07:15.80 |
5. |
POL
Demianiuk, Katarzyna
Mokronowska, Ilona Ewa |
07:16.11 |
6. |
CHN1
Xu, Dong Xiang
Wang, Yanni |
07:19.16 |
|
|
<<---
Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|