2-
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
AUS
Ginn, Drew
Tomkins, James |
06:30.02 |
2. |
GBR
Cracknell, James
Pinsent, Matthew |
06:33.36 |
3. |
CRO
Skelin, Niksa
Skelin, Sinisa |
06:33.44 |
4. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:36.34 |
5. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:38.23 |
6. |
GER
Kirchhoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:47.56 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
ITA1
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:41.60 |
2. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:44.10 |
3. |
EGY
Moham. Abd El Shafy Aly, A.
Yehia El Bakry, El Bakry |
06:48.59 |
4. |
ITA2
Gioia, Rosario
Lari, Dario |
06:48.63 |
5. |
FRA
Mathis, Johnatan Emmanuel
Meurillon, Francois Ludovic |
06:50.89 |
6. |
ARG
Naneder, Walter
Morales, Marcos |
06:52.31 |
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 14.19 |
1. |
AUS
Ginn, Drew
Tomkins, James |
06:34.27 |
2. |
CRO
Skelin, Niksa
Skelin, Sinisa |
06:36.89 |
3. |
GER
Kirchhoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:42.32 |
4. |
ITA1
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:45.08 |
5. |
EGY
Moham. Abd El Shafy Aly, A.
Yehia El Bakry, El Bakry |
06:51.57 |
6. |
FRA
Mathis, Johnatan Emmanuel
Meurillon, Francois Ludovic |
06:53.58 |
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 14.26 |
1. |
GBR
Cracknell, James
Pinsent, Matthew |
06:40.85 |
2. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:42.94 |
3. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:48.41 |
4. |
ITA2
Gioia, Rosario
Lari, Dario |
06:54.44 |
5. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:56.98 |
6. |
ARG
Naneder, Walter
Morales, Marcos |
06:57.40 |
|
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
ITA2
Gioia, Rosario
Lari, Dario |
06:45.44 |
2. |
FRA
Mathis, Johnatan Emmanuel
Meurillon, Francois Ludovic |
06:45.62 |
3. |
ARG
Naneder, Walter
Morales, Marcos |
06:47.57 |
4. |
RUS
Tchebanov, Dmitri
Chtcherbina, Dmitri |
06:48.19 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
AUS
Ginn, Drew
Tomkins, James |
06:30.05 |
2. |
GBR
Cracknell, James
Pinsent, Matthew |
06:31.23 |
3. |
ITA1
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:40.36 |
4. |
ITA2
Gioia, Rosario
Lari, Dario |
06:50.97 |
|
Batteria
2
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:35.36 |
2. |
GER
Kirchhoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:39.15 |
3. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:42.42 |
4. |
FRA
Mathis, Johnatan Emmanuel
Meurillon, Francois Ludovic |
06:44.13 |
5. |
ARG
Naneder, Walter
Morales, Marcos |
06:46.75 |
|
Batteria
3
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
CRO
Skelin, Niksa
Skelin, Sinisa |
06:46.34 |
2. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:50.48 |
3. |
EGY
Moham. Abd El Shafy Aly, A.
Yehia El Bakry, El Bakry |
06:54.82 |
4. |
RUS
Tchebanov, Dmitri
Chtcherbina, Dmitri |
07:09.04 |
|
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|
|
|
|
|