2-
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
h. 13.45 |
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell, James E. C.
Pinsent, Matthew Clive |
06:28:97 |
2. |
GER1
Kirchoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:30:40 |
3. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:30:73 |
4. |
CRO1
Skelin, Sinisa
Skelin, Niksa |
06:31:26 |
5. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:34:09 |
6. |
ITA
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:40:22 |
|
Finale B
h. 9.35 |
1. |
ROM
Taga, Neculai
Munteanu, Gheorghita |
06:49:06 |
2. |
NED2
Cirkel, Geert Anne
Simon, Diederik Rudolf |
06:51:29 |
3. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:52:69 |
4. |
GER2
Westphalen, Jan
Kuehne, Henrik Tobias |
06:53:03 |
5. |
CRO2
Francetic, Igor
Culjak, Kresimir |
07:15:48 |
6. |
GRE
Pagounis, Nicolaos
Dimitriou, Giorgios |
--- |
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 15.00 |
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell, James E. C.
Pinsent, Matthew Clive |
06:34:33 |
2. |
GER1
Kirchoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:36:52 |
3. |
ITA
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:39:06 |
4. |
CRO2
Francetic, Igor
Culjak, Kresimir |
06:41:86 |
5. |
NED2
Cirkel, Geert Anne
Simon, Diederik Rudolf |
06:41:98 |
6. |
GRE
Pagounis, Nicolaos
Dimitriou, Giorgios |
06:57:96 |
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale)
h. 15.15 |
1. |
CRO1
Skelin, Sinisa
Skelin, Niksa |
06:35:73 |
2. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:37:01 |
3. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:38:92 |
4. |
GER2
Westphalen, Jan
Kuehne, Henrik Tobias |
06:41:48 |
5. |
ROM
Taga, Neculai
Munteanu, Gheorghita |
06:42:09 |
6. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:48:71 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
h. 15.45 |
1. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
07:07.66 |
2. |
NED2
Cirkel, Geert Anne
Simon, Diederik Rudolf |
07:08.50 |
3. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
07:16.66 |
4. |
UKR
Kozir, Andrij
Chykanov, Sergiy |
07:21.59 |
5. |
NED1
Braggaar, Henk-Jan
Munneke, Frank |
07:23.18 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
h. 15.50 |
1. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
07:06.48 |
2. |
CRO2
Francetic, Igor
Culjak, Kresimir |
07:08.60 |
3. |
GER2
Westphalen, Jan
Kuehne, Henrik Tobias |
07:09.08 |
4. |
LAT
Mikelsons, Kaspars
Kalnins, Arturs |
07:16.39 |
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
h. 15.55 |
1. |
ITA
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
07:08.21 |
2. |
ROM
Taga, Neculai
Munteanu, Gheorghita |
07:08.88 |
3. |
GRE
Pagounis, Nicolaos
Dimitriou, Giorgios |
07:17.81 |
4. |
GBR2
Fieldhouse, Simon
Martin, Christopher David |
07:22.69 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 10.40 |
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell, James E. C.
Pinsent, Matthew Clive |
06:46.56 |
2. |
CZE
Michalek, Adam
Imre, Petr |
06:50.45 |
3. |
NED2
Cirkel, Geert Anne
Simon, Diederik Rudolf |
06:53.15 |
4. |
GRE
Pagounis, Nicolaos
Dimitriou, Giorgios |
06:55.85 |
5. |
CRO2
Francetic, Igor
Culjak, Kresimir |
06:59.61 |
6. |
UKR
Kozir, Andrij
Chykanov, Sergiy |
07:01.03 |
|
Batteria
2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 10.45 |
1. |
GER1
Kirchoff, Detlef
Landvoigt, Ike |
06:34.48 |
2. |
RSA
Di Clemente, Ramon Paolo
Cech, Donovan |
06:35.35 |
3. |
ITA
Mulazzani, Mauro
De Vita, Giuseppe |
06:55.58 |
4. |
LAT
Mikelsons, Kaspars
Kalnins, Arturs |
06:56.95 |
5. |
NED1
Braggaar, Henk-Jan
Munneke, Frank |
07:13.43 |
|
Batteria
3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 10.50 |
1. |
CRO1
Skelin, Sinisa
Skelin, Niksa |
06:42.56 |
2. |
ROM
Taga, Neculai
Munteanu, Gheorghita |
06:47.29 |
3. |
GER2
Westphalen, Jan
Kuehne, Henrik Tobias |
06:52.15 |
4. |
LTU
Zadeika, Giedrius
Petkus, Einius |
06:54.63 |
5. |
GBR2
Fieldhouse, Simon
Martin, Christopher David |
07:08.05 |
|
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|
|
|
|
|