Finale A
|
1. |
ROM
Constantin Balan
Gheorghita Munteanu
Nicusor Ghebosu
Florin Curuea |
6.55.18 |
2. |
GER
Gregor Hauffe
Toni Seifert
Axel Mayer
Andreas Penkner |
7.00.62 |
3. |
ITA
Aldo Tramontano
Francesco Gabriele
Valerio Massimo
Sergio Canciani |
7.04.48 |
4. |
NZL
Donald Charles Leach
Douglas Murray
George Spence Bridgewater
Glen Murray Twining |
7.10.33 |
5. |
FRA
Daniel Maisse
Benjamin Rondeau
Germain Chardin
Vincent Durupt |
7.10.66 |
6. |
CZE
Martin Davelka
Peter Vitasek
Vaclav Vockoska
David Jirka |
7.15.95 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
GBR
Angus Rivers
Thomas Burton
Andrew Dunn
Basil Dixon |
7.06.74 |
2. |
IRL
Padraig Bracken
Eamonn Joyce
Padraic Hussey
Brian O'Connell |
7.12.30 |
3. |
LTU
Vitalijus Grigisas
Urmantas Brazas
Ruslanas Miaun
Gediminas Krikscionaitis |
7.16.01 |
4. |
SUI
Roman Ottiger
Philipp Huwiler
Alain Marfurt
Remigi Hurschler |
7.22.57 |
|
Recupero 1
i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
FRA
Daniel Maisse
Benjamin Rondeau
Germain Chardin
Vincent Durupt |
6:31.91 |
2. |
CZE
Martin Davelka
Peter Vitasek
Vaclav Vockoska
David Jirka |
6:34.22 |
3. |
GBR
Angus Rivers
Thomas Burton
Andrew Dunn
Basil Dixon |
6:36.72 |
4. |
SUI
Roman Ottiger
Philipp Huwiler
Alain Marfurt
Remigi Hurschler |
6:52.64 |
|
Recupero 2
i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
ITA
Aldo Tramontano
Francesco Gabriele
Valerio Massimo
Sergio Canciani |
6:34.87 |
2. |
NZL
Donald Charles Leach
Douglas Murray
George Spence Bridgewater
Glen Murray Twining |
6:36.83 |
3. |
IRL
Padraig Bracken
Eamonn Joyce
Padraic Hussey
Brian O'Connell |
6:41.81 |
4. |
LTU
Vitalijus Grigisas
Urmantas Brazas
Ruslanas Miaun
Gediminas Krikscionaitis |
6:52.49 |
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Constantin Balan
Gheorghita Munteanu
Nicusor Ghebosu
Florin Curuea |
6:20.37 |
2. |
FRA
Daniel Maisse
Benjamin Rondeau
Germain Chardin
Vincent Durupt |
6:26.80 |
3. |
NZL
Donald Charles Leach
Douglas Murray
George Spence Bridgewater
Glen Murray Twining |
6:32.52 |
4. |
CZE
Martin Davelka
Peter Vitasek
Vaclav Vockoska
David Jirka |
6:37.66 |
5. |
IRL
Padraig Bracken
Eamonn Joyce
Padraic Hussey
Brian O'Connell |
6:39.94 |
|
Batteria
2
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Gregor Hauffe
Toni Seifert
Axel Mayer
Andreas Penkner |
6:22.73 |
2. |
ITA
Aldo Tramontano
Francesco Gabriele
Valerio Massimo
Sergio Canciani |
6:33.45 |
3. |
GBR
Angus Rivers
Thomas Burton
Andrew Dunn
Basil Dixon |
6:36.49 |
4. |
LTU
Vitalijus Grigisas
Urmantas Brazas
Ruslanas Miaun
Gediminas Krikscionaitis |
6:37.39 |
5. |
SUI
Roman Ottiger
Philipp Huwiler
Alain Marfurt
Remigi Hurschler |
6:44.06 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|