Finale A
|
1. |
GER
Jorg Lehnigk |
8.35.02 |
2. |
AUT
Bernd Feuersteinht |
8.35.27 |
3. |
DEN
Martin Nielsen |
8.39.82 |
4. |
NZL
Duncan Grant |
8.45.42 |
5. |
SLO
Pislaru Bine |
8.45.44 |
6. |
GBR
Alasdair Stuart |
8.46.00 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
RUS
Vladimir Varfolomeev |
8.29.42 |
2. |
ARG
Jose Czcy |
8.32.63 |
3. |
HKG
Hiu-Fung Law |
8.33.98 |
4. |
CHI
Felipe Leal |
8.36.52 |
5. |
ITA
Cristiano Ghersi |
8.42.05 |
6. |
MEX
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
9.00.84 |
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
SLO
Pislaru Bine |
8:26.58 |
2. |
GER
Jorg Lehnigk |
8:29.57 |
3. |
AUT
Bernd Feuersteinht |
8:30.91 |
4. |
MEX
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
8:36.79 |
5. |
HKG
Hiu-Fung Law |
8:42.02 |
6. |
ITA
Cristiano Ghersi |
8:44.37 |
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
GBR
Alasdair Stuart |
8:14.59 |
2. |
NZL
Duncan Grant |
8:16.68 |
3. |
DEN
Martin Nielsen |
8:18.14 |
4. |
ARG
Jose Czcy |
8:21.14 |
5. |
CHI
Felipe Leal |
8:24.32 |
6. |
RUS
Vladimir Varfolomeev |
8:36.94 |
|
Recupero
1
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
GBR
Alasdair Stuart |
7:40.69 |
2. |
ITA
Cristiano Ghersi |
7:42.24 |
3. |
NOR
Knut Olav Klokk |
7:42.77 |
4. |
CZE
Martin Kubrye |
7:53.44 |
|
Recupero
2
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
AUT
Bernd Feuersteinht |
7:39.71 |
2. |
RUS
Vladimir Varfolomeev |
7:43.34 |
3. |
TUN
M.S. Aouididi |
7:43.76 |
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
ARG
Jose Czcy |
7:39.71 |
2. |
MEX
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
7:43.34 |
3. |
HUN
Laszlo Horvath |
7:43.76 |
4. |
ESP
Francisco Bravo Leiva |
10:56.00 |
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
HKG
Hiu-Fung Law |
7:44.53 |
2. |
NZL
Duncan Grant |
7:46.65 |
3. |
GRE
Ioannis Tsalouhos |
7:57.54 |
4. |
TUR
Tufan Turanli |
8:06.61 |
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in semifinale gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Jorg Lehnigk |
7:59.52 |
2. |
HKG
Hiu-Fung Law |
8:04.64 |
3. |
MEX
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
8:16.48 |
4. |
TUN
M.S. Aouididi |
8:36.55 |
5. |
GBR
Alasdair Stuart |
8:48.29 |
|
Batteria
2
(il primo in semifinale gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
DEN
Martin Nielsen |
7:56.81 |
2. |
ARG
Jose Czcy |
8:01.66 |
3. |
CZE
Martin Kubrye |
8:05.78 |
4. |
AUT
Bernd Feuersteinht |
8:15.69 |
5. |
TUR
Tufan Turanli |
8:38.54 |
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale gli altri ai
recuperi) |
1. |
SLO
Pislaru Bine |
8:05.67 |
2. |
RUS
Vladimir Varfolomeev |
8:15.01 |
3. |
NOR
Knut Olav Klokk |
8:21.45 |
4. |
GRE
Ioannis Tsalouhos |
8:38.97 |
5. |
ESP
Francisco Bravo Leiva |
8:49.25 |
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale gli altri ai
recuperi) |
1. |
CHI
Felipe Leal |
8:08.71 |
2. |
ITA
Cristiano Ghersi |
8:13.75 |
3. |
NZL
Duncan Grant |
8:23.27 |
4. |
HUN
Laszlo Horvath |
8:23.44 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu |
|