Finale A
|
1. |
AUS
Edward Yorston
Ian Allsop
Peter Maiden
Matthew Ryan
Oscar Bell |
6.57.80 |
2. |
ROM
Florin Belba
Daniel Vochin
Valentin Halaciu
Mircea Budulean
Grigore Ionut |
6.59.33 |
3. |
FRA
Guillaume Ballin
Yvon Malard
Benjamin Pinta
David Mercier
Ludovic Esposito |
7.01.57 |
4. |
ITA
Stefano Marcatelli
Roberto Marcatelli
Raffaele Mautone
Fabrizio Gabriele
Andrea Boninelli |
7.03.03 |
5. |
POL
Rafal Piecuch
Bartomiej Borowski
Daniel Sikora
Piotr Biedrzycki
Arkadiusz Garsztka |
7.04.41 |
6. |
GER
Andreas Clausen
Tobias Tesching
Axel Stelter
Richard Nagel
Lars Roscher |
7.06.84 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
USA
Nick Henderson
Morgan Henderson
Benjamin Niles
Brian Freund
Chad Taylor |
6.59.56 |
2. |
RSA
Andrew Craig
Kerian Robertson
Ben Whitfield
Bradley Smith
Walter Mullins |
7.03.28 |
3. |
GBR
Daniel Bond
Aaron Espin
Philip Evans
Charlie Smith
Dean Mccloy |
7.04.27 |
4. |
EST
Artur Maier
Kristjan Turk
Martin Vadam
Ranno Lepp
Mirkko Killing |
7.09.62 |
5. |
RUS
Viacheslav Ossipov
Vassili Loginov
Sergei Tkachenko
Anton Levchne
Jevgeny Manushkin |
7.10.50 |
6. |
UKR
Yaroslav Grygokovych
Konstyantyn Mulyarchuk
Viktor Vysotskiy
Vitaliy Dyachuk
Oleksiy Anisimov |
7.16.63 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
AUS
Edward Yorston
Ian Allsop
Peter Maiden
Matthew Ryan
Oscar Bell |
6.35.86 |
2. |
GER
Andreas Clausen
Tobias Tesching
Axel Stelter
Richard Nagel
Lars Roscher |
6.37.77 |
3. |
USA
Nick Henderson
Morgan Henderson
Benjamin Niles
Brian Freund
Chad Taylor |
6.43.31 |
4. |
RSA
Andrew Craig
Kerian Robertson
Ben Whitfield
Bradley Smith
Walter Mullins |
6.48.13 |
5. |
UKR
Yaroslav Grygokovych
Konstyantyn Mulyarchuk
Viktor Vysotskiy
Vitaliy Dyachuk
Oleksiy Anisimov |
7.00.38 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
ITA
Stefano Marcatelli
Roberto Marcatelli
Raffaele Mautone
Fabrizio Gabriele
Andrea Boninelli |
6.33.82 |
2. |
FRA
Guillaume Ballin
Yvon Malard
Benjamin Pinta
David Mercier
Ludovic Esposito |
6.36.21 |
3. |
GBR
Daniel Bond
Aaron Espin
Philip Evans
Charlie Smith
Dean Mccloy |
6.44.63 |
4. |
EST
Artur Maier
Kristjan Turk
Martin Vadam
Ranno Lepp
Mirkko Killing |
6.51.59 |
5. |
RUS
Viacheslav Ossipov
Vassili Loginov
Sergei Tkachenko
Anton Levchne
Jevgeny Manushkin |
6.53.48 |
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Florin Belba
Daniel Vochin
Valentin Halaciu
Mircea Budulean
Grigore Ionut |
6.22.71 |
2. |
AUS
Edward Yorston
Ian Allsop
Peter Maiden
Matthew Ryan
Oscar Bell |
6.26.24 |
3. |
ITA
Stefano Marcatelli
Roberto Marcatelli
Raffaele Mautone
Fabrizio Gabriele
Andrea Boninelli |
6.28.05 |
4. |
GER
Andreas Clausen
Tobias Tesching
Axel Stelter
Richard Nagel
Lars Roscher |
6.31.59 |
5. |
EST
Artur Maier
Kristjan Turk
Martin Vadam
Ranno Lepp
Mirkko Killing |
6.45.44 |
6. |
UKR
Yaroslav Grygokovych
Konstyantyn Mulyarchuk
Viktor Vysotskiy
Vitaliy Dyachuk
Oleksiy Anisimov |
6.53.65 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
POL
Rafal Piecuch
Bartomiej Borowski
Daniel Sikora
Piotr Biedrzycki
Arkadiusz Garsztka |
6.27.35 |
2. |
FRA
Guillaume Ballin
Yvon Malard
Benjamin Pinta
David Mercier
Ludovic Esposito |
6.27.96 |
3. |
USA
Nick Henderson
Morgan Henderson
Benjamin Niles
Brian Freund
Chad Taylor |
6.36.63 |
4. |
GBR
Daniel Bond
Aaron Espin
Philip Evans
Charlie Smith
Dean Mccloy |
6.36.99 |
5. |
RSA
Andrew Craig
Kerian Robertson
Ben Whitfield
Bradley Smith
Walter Mullins |
6.42.09 |
6. |
RUS
Viacheslav Ossipov
Vassili Loginov
Sergei Tkachenko
Anton Levchne
Jevgeny Manushkin |
6.46.43 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|