Finale A
|
1. |
LAT
Ligita Kaviere
Zane Puzina |
8.02.03 |
2. |
POL
Magdalena Fularczyk
Patrycja Pytel |
8.04.53 |
3. |
GER
Sybille Exner
Nora Oelbermann |
8.05.57 |
4. |
LTU
Asta Romeryte
Vaida Arbociute |
8.07.42 |
5. |
ITA
Laura Schiavone
Elisa Pedretti |
8.17.85 |
6. |
BUL
Diana Ivanova
Desislava Tzecova |
8.32.36 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
NED
Susanne Van Reedland
Ellen Maas |
8.16.54 |
2. |
CZE
Veronika Jakoubkova
Libuse Bruncvikova |
8.23.32 |
3. |
UKR
Anastasiya Kozhenkova
Kateryna Chupryna |
8.24.01 |
4. |
SUI
Stefanie Ahrens
Regina Naunheim |
8.25.02 |
5. |
CHN
Yang Ming
Jia Qian Zhang |
8.25.25 |
6. |
RUS
Olga Khasova
Anna Kalashnikova |
8.30.39 |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
LAT
Ligita Kaviere
Zane Puzina |
7.25.86 |
2. |
GER
Sybille Exner
Nora Oelbermann |
7.28.08 |
3. |
BUL
Diana Ivanova
Desislava Tzecova |
7.34.25 |
4. |
CZE
Veronika Jakoubkova
Libuse Bruncvikova |
7.40.21 |
5. |
UKR
Anastasiya Kozhenkova
Kateryna Chupryna |
7.41.40 |
6. |
CHN
Yang Ming
Jia Qian Zhang |
7.51.57 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
POL
Magdalena Fularczyk
Patrycja Pytel |
7.33.69 |
2. |
ITA
Laura Schiavone
Elisa Pedretti |
7.35.27 |
3. |
LTU
Asta Romeryte
Vaida Arbociute |
7.37.37 |
4. |
NED
Susanne Van Reedland
Ellen Maas |
7.39.40 |
5. |
SUI
Stefanie Ahrens
Regina Naunheim |
7.50.62 |
6. |
RUS
Olga Khasova
Anna Kalashnikova |
7.57.82 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
POL
Magdalena Fularczyk
Patrycja Pytel |
7.44.19 |
2. |
CZE
Veronika Jakoubkova
Libuse Bruncvikova |
7.54.56 |
3. |
SUI
Stefanie Ahrens
Regina Naunheim |
7.57.71 |
4. |
SLO
Silvana Vrcon
Tina Jaklic |
8.08.04 |
5. |
RSA
Jordens Nicole
Robyn Stephenson |
8.16.86 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
ITA
Laura Schiavone
Elisa Pedretti |
7.43.27 |
2. |
UKR
Anastasiya Kozhenkova
Kateryna Chupryna |
7.46.01 |
3. |
RUS
Olga Khasova
Anna Kalashnikova |
7.54.87 |
4. |
GRE
Georgia Koliou
Iosifina Karamaouna |
8.07.05 |
5. |
CYP
Maria Chatziilia
Media Hadjixenophontos |
8.36.58 |
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
BUL
Diana Ivanova
Desislava Tzecova |
7.46.29 |
2. |
NED
Susanne Van Reedland
Ellen Maas |
7.46.90 |
3. |
CHN
Yang Ming
Jia Qian Zhang |
7.53.25 |
4. |
YUG
Iva Obradovic
Dunja Pejcic |
7.55.58 |
5. |
USA
Stacey Bowen
Laura Hill |
8.18.31 |
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Sybille Exner
Nora Oelbermann |
7.31.30 |
2. |
ITA
Laura Schiavone
Elisa Pedretti |
7.37.95 |
3. |
CZE
Veronika Jakoubkova
Libuse Bruncvikova |
7.41.61 |
4. |
YUG
Iva Obradovic
Dunja Pejcic |
7.44.34 |
5. |
RUS
Olga Khasova
Anna Kalashnikova |
7.46.07 |
6. |
SLO
Silvana Vrcon
Tina Jaklic |
7.50.89 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
LAT
Ligita Kaviere
Zane Puzina |
7.19.48 |
2. |
POL
Magdalena Fularczyk
Patrycja Pytel |
7.22.66 |
3. |
BUL
Diana Ivanova
Desislava Tzecova |
7.37.42 |
4. |
GRE
Georgia Koliou
Iosifina Karamaouna |
7.51.12 |
5. |
RSA
Jordens Nicole
Robyn Stephenson |
7.53.52 |
6. |
USA
Stacey Bowen
Laura Hill |
7.57.71 |
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
LTU
Asta Romeryte
Vaida Arbociute |
7.27.40 |
2. |
NED
Susanne Van Reedland
Ellen Maas |
7.32.56 |
3. |
UKR
Anastasiya Kozhenkova
Kateryna Chupryna |
7.34.71 |
4. |
SUI
Stefanie Ahrens
Regina Naunheim |
7.42.95 |
5. |
CHN
Yang Ming
Jia Qian Zhang |
7.44.43 |
6. |
CYP
Maria Chatziilia
Media Hadjixenophontos |
8.24.65 |
|
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|