Finale
A
h. 16.15
|
1. |
ROM
Mastacan D. - Corbeanu F.
Nemtoc C. - Floranu I.
Cornea O. - Banica A.
Pirvan G. - Mastacan V.
Gheorghe M. |
5.27.48 |
2. |
CRO
Martinov O. - Vucicic D.
Smoljandvic T. - Skelin N.
Skelin S. - Culjak K.
Boraska I. - Vujevic B.
Petrisko S. |
5.28.47 |
3. |
GER
Schulte
S. - Engelmann T.
Doberschütz - Koltzk S.
Diessner J. - Schnabel E.
Siemes U. - Ruhe M.
Thiede P. |
5.29.41 |
4. |
USA
Walton L. - Watling J.
Hansen J. - Walsh D.
McGee L. - Winters E.
Volpenheim B. - Read J.
Anderson N. |
5.30.76 |
5. |
GBR
Devlin
J. - Von Martzhann
J.
Dennis S. - Simmonds P.
Grubor L. - Attrill L.
West J. - Trapmore S.
Rowley D. |
5.31.88 |
6. |
CAN
Swick M. - Powell J.
Stankevicius J. - Herschmiller T.
Varga L. - Hoskins A.
Calder D. - Light K.
Price B. |
5.33.85 |
|
Finale
B
h. 11.20
|
1. |
AUS
Dennis D. - Douglas R.
Tait W. - Baxter N.
Long M. - McKenzie-McHarg C.
Baylis C. - Stewart S.
Toon M. |
5.36.07 |
2. |
RUS
Matveev S. - Outenkov V.
Markelov D. - Volodenkov V.
Jigouline E. - Livintchev A.
Melnikov P. - Gloukhov A.
Loukianov A. |
5.36.68 |
3. |
EGY
AbdoMasoad E. - SaadAbdelW.
A.E.S.
AbdelGawadA. M. - EsmatAbdel M.M.
AhmedMoh. I.S. - Moh.AhmedElKot H.
Moh.FathyAbdou E.S. - AbdelAzizM.
N.
AbdAllahAhmed M. |
5.37.70 |
4. |
NED
TenThye
R. - Fontein D.
Kleinugtenbelt
Y.
- VanDerNoort P.
Mensch D. - Deekson G.J.
Klinge J. - VanDongen S.
VanOijen M. |
5.38.24 |
5. |
ITA
Massimo V. - Dentale D.
Salzano M. - Canciani S.
Mornati N. - Porzio L.
Rebek A. - Loriato P.
Iannuzzi G. |
5.41.85 |
6. |
POL
Wisniewski J. - Hejmej R.
Kopczynski T. - Gutorski W.
Jarosinski P. - Burda M.
Rozalski A. - Daniszewski M.
Trojanowski D. |
5.42.27 |
|
Recupero
1
(I primi due in finale A)
h. 17.00 |
1. |
GBR
Devlin
J. - Von Martzhann
J.
Dennis S. - Simmonds P.
Grubor L. - Attrill L.
West J. - Trapmore S.
Rowley D. |
5.31.73 |
2. |
CAN
Swick M. - Powell J.
Stankevicius J. - Herschmiller T.
Varga L. - Hoskins A.
Calder D. - Light K.
Price B. |
5.33.08 |
3. |
RUS
Matveev S. - Outenkov V.
Markelov D. - Volodenkov V.
Jigouline E. - Livintchev A.
Melnikov P. - Gloukhov A.
Loukianov A. |
5.35.02 |
4. |
NED
TenThye
R. - Fontein D.
Kleinugtenbelt
Y.
- VanDerNoort P.
Mensch D. - Deekson G.J.
Klinge J. - VanDongen S.
VanOijen M. |
5.36.90 |
5. |
EGY
AbdoMasoad E. - SaadAbdelW.
A.E.S.
AbdelGawadA. M. - EsmatAbdel M.M.
AhmedMoh. I.S. - Moh.AhmedElKot H.
Moh.FathyAbdou E.S. - AbdelAzizM.
N.
AbdAllahAhmed M. |
5.40.70 |
|
Recupero
2
(I primi due in finale A)
h. 17.10 |
1. |
CRO
Martinov O. - Vucicic D.
Smoljandvic T. - Skelin N.
Skelin S. - Culjak K.
Boraska I. - Vujevic B.
Petrisko S. |
5.32.86 |
2. |
USA
Walton L. - Watling J.
Hansen J. - Walsh D.
McGee L. - Winters E.
Volpenheim B. - Read J.
Anderson N. |
5.33.87 |
3. |
AUS
Dennis D. - Douglas R.
Tait W. - Baxter N.
Long M. - McKenzie-McHarg C.
Baylis C. - Stewart S.
Toon M. |
5.35.10 |
4. |
POL
Wisniewski J. - Hejmej R.
Kopczynski T. - Gutorski W.
Jarosinski P. - Burda M.
Rozalski A. - Daniszewski M.
Trojanowski D. |
5.42.17 |
5. |
ITA
Massimo V. - Dentale D.
Salzano M. - Canciani S.
Mornati N. - Porzio L.
Rebek A. - Loriato P.
Iannuzzi G. |
5.45.87 |
|
Batteria
1
(Il primo in finale A, gli altri ai
recuperi)
h. 17.10 |
1. |
ROM
Mastacan D. - Corbeanu F.
Nemtoc C. - Floranu I.
Cornea O. - Banica A.
Pirvan G. - Mastacan V.
Gheorghe M. |
5.35.61 |
2. |
RUS
Matveev S. - Outenkov V.
Markelov D. - Volodenkov V.
Jigouline E. - Livintchev A.
Melnikov P. - Gloukhov A.
Loukianov A. |
5.37.24 |
3. |
CRO
Martinov O. - Vucicic D.
Smoljandvic T. - Skelin N.
Skelin S. - Culjak K.
Boraska I. - Vujevic B.
Petrisko S. |
5.39.05 |
4. |
AUS
Dennis D. - Douglas R.
Tait W. - Baxter N.
Long M. - McKenzie-McHarg C.
Baylis C. - Stewart S.
Toon M. |
5.40.25 |
5. |
EGY
AbdoMasoad E. - SaadAbdelW.
A.E.S.
AbdelGawadA. M. - EsmatAbdel M.M.
AhmedMoh. I.S. - Moh.AhmedElKot H.
Moh.FathyAbdou E.S. - AbdelAzizM.
N.
AbdAllahAhmed M. |
5.44.04 |
6. |
NED
TenThye
R. - Fontein D.
Kleinugtenbelt
Y.
- VanDerNoort P.
Mensch D. - Deekson G.J.
Klinge J. - VanDongen S.
VanOijen M. |
5.44.97 |
|
Batteria
2
(Il
primo in finale A, gli altri ai
recuperi)
h. 17.20 |
1. |
GER
Schulte
S. - Engelmann T.
Doberschütz - Koltzk S.
Diessner J. - Schnabel E.
Siemes U. - Ruhe M.
Thiede P. |
5.34.35 |
2. |
USA
Walton L. - Watling J.
Hansen J. - Walsh D.
McGee L. - Winters E.
Volpenheim B. - Read J.
Anderson N. |
5.37.62 |
3. |
GBR
Devlin
J. - Von Martzhann
J.
Dennis S. - Simmonds P.
Grubor L. - Attrill L.
West J. - Trapmore S.
Rowley D. |
5.39.07 |
4. |
CAN
Swick M. - Powell J.
Stankevicius J. - Herschmiller T.
Varga L. - Hoskins A.
Calder D. - Light K.
Price B. |
5.41.88 |
5. |
POL
Wisniewski J. - Hejmej R.
Kopczynski T. - Gutorski W.
Jarosinski P. - Burda M.
Rozalski A. - Daniszewski M.
Trojanowski D. |
5.44.09 |
6. |
ITA
Massimo V. - Dentale D.
Salzano M. - Canciani S.
Mornati N. - Porzio L.
Rebek A. - Loriato P.
Iannuzzi G. |
5.47.75 |
|
|
|
Torna
indietro |
|