Finale
A
h. 14.15
|
1. |
ITA
Gilardoni D. - Moncada L.
Baccelli M. - Mannucci F. |
5.50.76 |
2. |
GRE
Skiathitis N. - Kourkourikis I.
Polymeros V. - Miliotis P. |
5.52.87 |
3. |
JPN
Hase H. - Mimoto K.
Yano A. - Obata A. |
5.54.19 |
4. |
ESP
Loriente
C. - Martin J.
Aguirre J. - Dominguez A. |
5.54.63 |
5. |
DEN
Jessen M. - Gommesen N.J.
Andersen M. - Armstrup J. |
5.55.43 |
6. |
GER
Von
Kottwitz P. - Drews J.
Lehnigk J. - Wieler M. |
5.55.99 |
|
Finale
B
h. 10.00
|
1. |
NED
Eggenkamp
C. - Kramers T.
Van Der Linde - Snyders J. |
6.01.87 |
2. |
IRL
Mohanan N. - Byrne O.
Holland D. - Byrne N. |
6.03.86 |
3. |
ARG
Martin M. - Gonzalez M.
Wherendt D. - Czcy J. |
6.05.40 |
4. |
LTU
Mazetis E. - Jakubovskyj A.
Jankauskas A. - Blynovas A. |
6.06.96 |
5. |
USA
Weaver R. - Woodmansee M.
Wessells C. - Sullivan T. |
6.08.25 |
6. |
CHI
Ramirez V. - Goggy J.
Leal F. - Gonzalez A. |
6.10.36 |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi tre in Finale A)
h. 14.30
|
1. |
ESP
Loriente
C. - Martin J.
Aguirre J. - Dominguez A. |
5.53.03 |
2. |
GER
Von
Kottwitz P. - Drews J.
Lehnigk J. - Wieler M. |
5.53.20 |
3. |
DEN
Jessen M. - Gommesen N.J.
Andersen M. - Armstrup J. |
5.54.21 |
4. |
IRL
Mohanan N. - Byrne O.
Holland D. - Byrne N. |
5.58.90 |
5. |
ARG
Martin M. - Gonzalez M.
Wherendt D. - Czcy J. |
6.03.98 |
6. |
LTU
Mazetis E. - Jakubovskyj A.
Jankauskas A. - Blynovas A. |
6.11.58 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi tre in Finale A)
h. 14.45
|
1. |
ITA
Gilardoni D. - Moncada L.
Baccelli M. - Mannucci F. |
5.48.58 |
2. |
GRE
Skiathitis N. - Kourkourikis I.
Polymeros V. - Miliotis P. |
5.51.97 |
3. |
JPN
Hase H. - Mimoto K.
Yano A. - Obata A. |
5.53.98 |
4. |
NED
Eggenkamp
C. - Kramers T.
Van Der Linde - Snyders J. |
5.56.57 |
5. |
USA
Weaver R. - Woodmansee M.
Wessells C. - Sullivan T. |
6.04.66 |
6. |
CHI
Ramirez V. - Goggy J.
Leal F. - Gonzalez A. |
6.05.34 |
|
Recupero
(i primi tre in semifinale)
h. 14.10 |
1. |
USA
Weaver R. - Woodmansee M.
Wessells C. - Sullivan T. |
6.04.66 |
2. |
LTU
Mazetis E. - Jakubovskyj A.
Jankauskas A. - Blynovas A. |
6.06.08 |
3. |
CHI
Ramirez V. - Goggy J.
Leal F. - Gonzalez A. |
6.07.43 |
4. |
MEX
Estanol R. - Rosas D.
Bastida A. - Nova D. |
6.12.05 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(i primi tre in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 13.58 |
1. |
DEN
Jessen M. - Gommesen N.J.
Andersen M. - Armstrup J. |
5.55.46 |
2. |
JPN
Hase H. - Mimoto K.
Yano A. - Obata A. |
5.58.18 |
3. |
IRL
Mohanan N. - Byrne O.
Holland D. - Byrne N. |
6.03.69 |
4. |
LTU
Mazetis E. - Jakubovskyj A.
Jankauskas A. - Blynovas A. |
6.07.24 |
|
Batteria
2
(i primi tre in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 14.05 |
1. |
ITA
Gilardoni D. - Moncada L.
Baccelli M. - Mannucci F. |
5.53.03 |
2. |
GER
Von
Kottwitz
P. - Drews J.
Lehnigk J. - Wieler M. |
5.58.09 |
3. |
GRE
Skiathitis N. - Kourkourikis I.
Polymeros V. - Miliotis P. |
5.59.51 |
4. |
CHI
Ramirez V. - Goggy J.
Leal F. - Gonzalez A. |
6.11.75 |
|
Batteria
3
(i primi tre in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 14.12 |
1. |
ESP
Loriente
C. - Martin J.
Aguirre J. - Dominguez A. |
5.58.57 |
2. |
NED
Eggenkamp
C. - Kramers T.
Van Der Linde D. - Snyders J. |
6.00.48 |
3. |
ARG
Martin M. - Gonzalez M.
Wherendt D. - Czcy J. |
6.07.32 |
4. |
USA
Weaver R. - Woodmansee M.
Wessells C. - Sullivan T. |
6.11.53 |
5. |
MEX
Estanol R. - Rosas D.
Bastida A. - Nova D. |
6.16.85 |
|
|
|
|
Torna
indietro
|
|