Finale
A
|
1. |
IRL
Towey
G - O'Connor T. |
7.10.60 |
2. |
CHI1
Cerda
M. - Yantani C. |
7.12.27 |
3. |
GBR
Haining P. - Strange N. |
7.14.86 |
4. |
NED
Kolkman S. - Van Der Voore |
7.15.30 |
5. |
GER1
Locher S. - Schuster A. |
7.21.63 |
6. |
ESP
Busquets J. - Arjona O. |
7.30.89 |
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
SUI1
Codoni
C. - Hegetschweile |
6.54.00 |
2. |
SUI2
Lany
M. - Scheidegger |
6.54.61 |
3. |
AUT
Praschnig C. - Sommeregger |
7.02.44 |
4. |
GER2
Albert
C. - Laible P. |
7.03.22 |
5. |
AUS
Beltz
S. - Isherwood A. |
7.05.20 |
6. |
CHI2
Jans H. - Morgenstern |
7.10.14 |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi 3 in finale)
|
1. |
NED
Kolkman S. - Van Der Voore |
6.51.47 |
2. |
GBR
Haining P. - Strange N. |
6.53.82 |
3. |
ESP
Busquets J. - Arjona O. |
6.55.43 |
4. |
SUI2
Lany
M. - Scheidegger |
6.55.72 |
5. |
SUI1
Codoni
C. - Hegetschweile |
6.55.80 |
6. |
AUT
Praschnig C. - Sommeregger |
7.08.47 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi 3 in finale)
|
1. |
IRL
Towey
G - O'connor T. |
6.50.22 |
2. |
CHI1
Cerda
M. - Yantani C. |
6.53.92 |
3. |
GER1
Locher S. - Schuster A. |
6.57.32 |
4. |
GER2
Albert
C. - Laible P. |
7.05.43 |
5. |
AUS
Beltz
S. - Isherwood A. |
7.06.86 |
6. |
CHI2
Jans H. - Morgenstern |
7.11.62 |
|
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
|
1. |
AUS
Beltz
S. - Isherwood A. |
6.54.32 |
2. |
AUT
Praschnig C. - Sommeregger |
6.55.42 |
3. |
CHI2
Jans H. - Morgenstern |
6.58.11 |
4. |
MEX
Alvarez
V. - Flamand A. |
7.13.25 |
5. |
ESA
Lopez
P. - Cisneros J. |
7.24.24 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(i primi 3 in semifinale gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GBR
Haining P. - Strange N. |
6.40.66 |
2. |
CHI1
Cerda
M. - Yantani C. |
6.41.58 |
3. |
SUI2
Lany
M. - Scheidegger |
6.45.85 |
4. |
AUS
Beltz
S. - Isherwood A. |
6.48.84 |
5. |
ESA
Lopez
P. - Cisneros J. |
7.21.73 |
|
Batteria
2
(i primi 3 in semifinale gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
IRL
Towey
G - O'connor T. |
6.50.06 |
2. |
SUI1
Codoni
C. - Hegetschweile |
6.53.19 |
3. |
GER2
Albert
C. - Laible P. |
6.59.90 |
4. |
MEX
Alvarez
V. - Flamand A. |
7.14.78 |
|
Batteria
3
(i primi 3
in semifinale gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
NED
Kolkman S. - Van Der Voore |
6.39.47 |
2. |
GER1
Locher S. - Schuster A. |
6.43.94 |
3. |
ESP
Busquets J. - Arjona O. |
6.50.95 |
4. |
CHI2
Jans H. - Morgenstern |
7.00.09 |
5. |
AUT
Praschnig C. - Sommeregger |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Torna
indietro |
|