Campionato Italiano Gran Fondo 2000-2001 - 2 prova - Torino, 18 gennaio 2001

8+ SENIOR MASCHILE
 

                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 18-02-01                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 REGATA D'INVERNO SUL PO             - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 TORINO (TO) DAL: 18-02-01 AL: 18-02-01
 GARA: 8+ SA M   - OTTO  SENIOR A  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 21  Ora:   :  
 DISTANZA:  6000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
   1   52 18:06:90 PENNA MARCO                         G.S."FIAMME ORO" SETTORE CANOTTAGGO
                   SARTORI NICOLA                      G.S."FIAMME ORO" SETTORE CANOTTAGGO
                   TIRA ANDREA                         SOC.CAN.MINCIO
                   TESTONI MARCO                       S.C. REVERE
                   RIGHETTI MATTIA                     SOC.CAN.VELOCIOR 1883
                   MORNATI NICOLO'                     ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI
                   BIASIOL DAVIDE                      S.C. ARMIDA
                   RAGONA RICCARDO                     S.C. ARMIDA
                   ANSALDI RICCARDO                    S.C. ARMIDA
   2   49 18:08:80 CANCIANI SERGIO                     G.N.FIAMME GIALLE SEZ.CANOTTAGGIO
                   TIGLI MARCO                             
                   SARTORI ALESSIO                         
                   RAINERI SIMONE                          
                   BENINCA' GABRIELE                       
                   BO NICOLO'                              
                   PASQUALINI  BRUNO                       
                   PANICCIA MARCO                          
                   DI PALMA VINCENZO                       
   3   57 18:29:10 CERNUSCHI STEFANO                   C.U.S.PAVIA
                   SCROCCHIO ROBERTO                   C.U.S.PAVIA
                   FORLANI SIMONE                      C.U.S.PAVIA
                   MAUCERI MAURIZIO                    C.U.S.PAVIA
                   PORCARO GIANLUCA                    C.U.S.PAVIA
                   GORINI RICCARDO                     C.U.S.PAVIA
                   MARTINATO GABRIELE                  S.C. BELLAGIO
                   MARTINATO LUCA                      S.C. BELLAGIO
                   GRUGNI PAOLO                        C.U.S.PAVIA
   4   51 18:29:20 MONTAGNINI MATTEO                   SOC.CAN.SATURNIA
                   VISINI ERIK                             
                   SERGAS DIEGO                            
                   FRANCO MARCO                            
                   D'AMBROSI MASSIMILIANO                  
                   BISIAK TOMMASO                          
                   CAMERINI ARIEL                          
                   HROVATIN MASSIMO                        
                   TODESCO PIERO                           

                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 18-02-01                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 REGATA D'INVERNO SUL PO             - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 TORINO (TO) DAL: 18-02-01 AL: 18-02-01
 GARA: 8+ SA M   - OTTO  SENIOR A  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 21  Ora:   :  
 DISTANZA:  6000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
   5   56 19:29:50 DATO FILIPPO                        ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
                   BOZZO SIMONE                        ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
                   VERHOVEZ ANDREA                     REALE S.C. CEREA
                   GOBBI ANDREA                        CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI
                   SCIONICO DAVIDE                     CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI
                   LIBERATORE GIUSEPPE                 ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
                   VIVIANI MASSIMO                     ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
                   GHERSI CRISTIANO                    ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
                   TRALONGO FEDERICO                   ROWING CLUB GENOVESE
   6   58 19:38:50 SAURIE' MICHELE                     CUS FERRARA
                   GALLETTI ALESSIO                        
                   GHIDONI DAVIDE                          
                   GULINELLI MICHELE                       
                   LUNGHI LUCA                             
                   DONADELLO CLAUDIO                       
                   BRAGHIROLI GABRIELE                     
                   VILLA ALESANDRO                         
                   BUZZONI GIACOMO                         
   7   50 19:47:60 PERUCCHINI PIERUMBERTO              ASS.SP.CAN.GAVIRATE
                   SANDINI RICCARDO                        
                   FRIGO LUCA                              
                   QUERINI OMAR                            
                   BINDA JOAS                              
                   FIOCCHI STEFANO                         
                   CANTON DAVIDE                           
                   BALASSO RAFFAELE                        
                   BRUNI VIVIANA                           
   8   59 19:53:07 KEISER OTHMAR                       SEE ZUG CLUB
                   KOCH STEPHAN                            
                   SPECK ROLAND                            
                   ROHRER CHRISTOPH                        
                   UHLMANN BJORN                           
                   FRIK SILVAN                             
                   UHLMANN MARC                            
                   MULLER JWAN                             
                   NUSSBANNER MARKUS                       

                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 18-02-01                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 REGATA D'INVERNO SUL PO             - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 TORINO (TO) DAL: 18-02-01 AL: 18-02-01
 GARA: 8+ SA M   - OTTO  SENIOR A  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 21  Ora:   :  
 DISTANZA:  6000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
   9   55 20:04:90 MAGARINI RICCARDO                   REALE S.C. CEREA
                   JALAL ADAM                          REALE S.C. CEREA
                   CASIRAGHI RICCARDO                  REALE S.C. CEREA
                   GAVRILOV DMITRI                     REALE S.C. CEREA
                   MAROTTOLI ROBERTO                   REALE S.C. CEREA
                   DEVOTI DUCCIO                       SOC.CAN.CAPRERA
                   GAVRILOV VLADIMIR                   SOC.CAN.CAPRERA
                   PIOLATTO AMEDEO                     SOC.CAN.CAPRERA
                   CONTINI GIOVANNI                    REALE S.C. CEREA
  10   54 22:50:90 CASTAGNA STEFANO                    S.C. LECCO
                   GEROSA MASSIMILIANO                 S.C. LECCO
                   RIPAMONTI CLAUDIO                   S.C. LECCO
                   CASTAGNA VALERIO                    S.C. LECCO
                   MELES DAVIDE                        S.C. LECCO
                   FUMAGALLI DAVIDE                    S.C. LECCO
                   ANNONI GIOVANNI                     S.C. LECCO
                   SCACCABAROZZI DAVIDE                S.C. LECCO
                   MIGLIARO SIMONE                     SOC.CAN.CAPRERA


                     BAIMA POMA GIUSEPPE
                     -----------------------------------               

 



 
Torna indietro