Finale
A
|
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent |
6.34.62 |
2. |
NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom |
6.36.38 |
3. |
GBR2
Garbett-Williams
Scarlett-Dunn |
6.37.10 |
4. |
ITA1
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati |
6.37.34 |
5. |
AUS
Long-Dodwell
Stewart-Hanson |
6.42.61 |
6. |
NOR
Undset-Bjorvig
Stoerseth-Simonsen |
6.43.84 |
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
GER
Stuer-Heidicker
Meusel-Diessner |
6.37.52 |
2. |
ROM1
Andrunache-Bucenschi
Robu-Mastacan |
6.40.20 |
3. |
EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot |
6.42.95 |
4. |
CZE
Skalicky-Knob
Hosek-Dohnal |
6.50.43 |
5. |
ROM2
Sorocan-Irincu
DurBozoanca-Cornea |
6.55.26 |
6. |
POL
Sobkowiak-Jarosinski
Streich-Smolinski |
7.07.58 |
|
Semifinale
1
|
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent |
6.27.18 |
2. |
GBR2
Garbett-Williams
Scarlett-Dunn |
6.28.72 |
3. |
NOR
Undset-Bjorvig
Stoerseth-Simonsen |
6.28.81 |
4. |
ROM1
Andrunache-Bucenschi
Robu-Mastacan |
6.29.95 |
5. |
EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot |
6.40.75 |
6. |
CZE
Skalicky-Knob
Hosek-Dohnal |
7.01.58 |
|
Semifinale
2
|
1. |
NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom |
6.25.13 |
2. |
ITA1
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati |
6.27.04 |
3. |
AUS
Long-Dodwell
Stewart-Hanson |
6.29.54 |
4. |
GER
Stuer-Heidicker
Meusel-Diessner |
6.31.56 |
5. |
POL
Sobkowiak-Jarosinski
Streich-Smolinski |
6.39.50 |
6. |
ROM2
Sorocan-Irincu
DurBozoanca-Cornea |
6.48.99 |
|
Recupero
1
|
1. |
GER
Stuer-Heidicker
Meusel-Diessner |
6.22.56 |
2. |
ROM2
Sorocan-Irincu
DurBozoanca-Cornea |
6.23.84 |
3. |
CZE
Skalicky-Knob
Hosek-Dohnal |
6.26.47 |
4. |
ITA2
Casanova-Tigli
Barborini-Palmieri |
6.30.06 |
5. |
DEN
Jespersen-Horsted
Christiansen-Roessel |
6.30.92 |
|
|
Batteria
1
|
1. |
GBR1
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent |
6.55.10 |
2. |
POL
Sobkowiak-Jarosinski
Streich-Smolinski |
7.00.79 |
3. |
EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot |
7.08.19 |
4. |
CZE
Skalicky-Knob
Hosek-Dohnal |
7.18.92 |
5. |
ROM2
Sorocan-Irincu
DurBozoanca-Cornea |
7.25.66 |
|
Batteria
2
|
1. |
GBR2
Garbett-Williams
Scarlett-Dunn |
6.57.52 |
2. |
AUS
Long-Dodwell
Stewart-Hanson |
6.58.79 |
3. |
NOR
Undset-Bjorvig
Stoerseth-Simonsen |
6.59.04 |
4. |
GER
Stuer-Heidicker
Meusel-Diessner |
7.28.49 |
|
Batteria
3
|
1. |
NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom |
7.03.36 |
2. |
ROM1
Andrunache-Bucenschi
Robu-Mastacan |
7.08.96 |
3. |
ITA1
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati |
7.13.50 |
4. |
DEN
Jespersen-Horsted
Christiansen-Roessel |
7.28.78 |
5. |
ITA2
Casanova-Tigli
Barborini-Palmieri |
7.44.38 |
|
|