Finale A
|
1. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6.39.74 |
2. |
USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman |
6.42.84 |
3. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
6.43.48 |
4. |
ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi |
6.43.58 |
5. |
AUS
Richards-Balmforth
Edwards-Burgess |
6.50.44 |
6. |
GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke |
6.52.48 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining |
6.42.33 |
2. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
6.43.53 |
3. |
USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth |
6.44.34 |
4. |
NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren |
6.46.53 |
5. |
ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello |
6.59.36 |
6. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
7.10.54 |
|
Semifinale 1
|
1. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
6.28.27 |
2. |
USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman |
6.29.98 |
3. |
GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke |
6.31.02 |
4. |
USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth |
6.35.46 |
5. |
GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining |
6.35.72 |
6. |
ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello |
6.53.63 |
|
Semifinale 2
|
1. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6.30.01 |
2. |
ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi |
6.30.88 |
3. |
AUS
Richards-Balmforth
Edwards-Burgess |
6.33.57 |
4. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
6.34.34 |
5. |
NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren |
6.34.66 |
6. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
6.55.52 |
|
Recupero 1
|
1. |
NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren |
6.28.72 |
2. |
ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello |
6.36.02 |
3. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
6.38.00 |
4. |
DEN
Petersen-Kristensen
Nielsen-Bulow |
6.38.23 |
5. |
CZE
Tutter-Kubrych
Kubrycht-Kopac |
6.44.32 |
|
|
Batteria 1
|
1. |
GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining |
7.12.65 |
2. |
AUS
Richards-Edwards
Balmforth-Burgess |
7.18.02 |
3. |
USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth |
7.27.03 |
4. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
7.36.41 |
5. |
DEN
Petersen-Kristensen
Nielsen-Bulow |
7.38.69 |
|
Batteria 2
|
1. |
ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi |
7.10.80 |
2. |
GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke |
7.12.80 |
3. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
7.14.46 |
4. |
NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren |
7.14.84 |
5. |
CZE
Tutter-Kubrych
Kubrycht-Kopac |
8.03.82 |
|
Batteria 3
|
1. |
USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman |
7.14.54 |
2. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
7.16.17 |
3. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
7.21.23 |
4. |
ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello |
8.08.60 |
|
|