Class. |
Societ� |
Tempo |
Punteggio |
1 |
G.N.FIAMME
GIALLE SEZ.CAN.
MUSUMECI GIUSEPPE
GRANDE CARLO
PASQUALINI BRUNO
PANICCIA MARCO
TIGLI MARCO
BENINCA' GABRIELE
BO NICOLO'
CASANOVA MORONI PIERRE'
DI PALMA VINCENZO |
21:13:00 |
20 |
2 |
C.U.S.PAVIA
CASTOLDI MASSIMILIANO
GRUGNI LUCA
FORLANI SIMONE
SCROCCHI ROBERTO
PORCARO GIANLUCA
SPANO ALESSANDRO
MAUCERI MAURIZIO
PEGURRI LUCA
GRUGNI PAOLO |
22:03:00 |
18 |
3 |
C.C.ANIENE
BLANDA ROBERTO
DEZI RICCARDO
PORZIO LORENZO
QUERZONI SIMONE
GIUFFRIDA MATTEO
TRAMONTI LUCA
DE SENA LORENZO
REVELLO STEFANO
MOZZI SIMONE |
22:09:00 |
16 |
4 |
C.C.ROMA
MASCARENHAS BRUNO
PIGNOLI ANDREA
COPPARI MARCO
CAROSELLI MARCELLO
RICCELLI MARCO
BARBI GIANFRANCO
PETRACCI ANDREA
VANTI LUIGI
DEL POZZO PIERGIORGIO |
22:50:00 |
14 |
5 |
S.C.LIMITE
ANTONINI LEONARDO
BELLUCCI GIANCARLO
GASPARRI DANIELE
CECCARELLI CORRADO
BIGALLI MAURIZIO
MONTAGNANI LUCA
PUCCI LORENZO
AMMANATI FILIPPO
CASALINI ALESSIO |
23:11:00 |
12 |
6 |
S.C.VARESE-C.BISSOLATI-A.S.C.GAVIRATE
PELUFFO FEDERICO (S.C.VARESE)
TONINCELLI ANDREA (C.BISSOLATI)
POJER DAVIDE (S.C.VARESE)
SPADACCINI STEFANO (S.C.VARESE)
LUPINI ANDREA (S.C.VARESE)
GALETTTA FABRIZIO (S.C.VARESE )
GUERCI MATTEO (S.C.VARESE )
FRIGO PAOLO (ASS.S.C.GAVIRATE)
VACCARO LORENZO (S.C.VARESE) |
23:31:00 |
10 |
7 |
C.MILANO
BENECCHI ANDREA
BRAZZOLI DAVIDE
GIGOGNINI ERNESTO
DE AGOSTINI FILIPPO
LANGER THOMAS
MARTINELLI JACOPO
MOTTA MICHELE
VISCARDI ALBERTO
SANGALLI FEDERICO |
23:32:00 |
8 |
8 |
CANOTTIERI
SODINI
GAGETTI LUCA
ANTONI TOMMASO
GHELARDI MASSIMILIANO
FALASCHI ALESSIO
MIGLIACCIO ALESSANDRO
TIMPANO CRISTIANO
BENVENUTI TIZIANO
MORETTI DANIELE
ALESSANDRINI LUCA |
23:37:00 |
6 |
9 |
C.R.CALCINAIA-S.C.PONTEDERA-U.C.LIVORNO
BUSDRAGHI ALESSANDRO (C.R. CALCINAIA)
DE MARTINO ANGELO MAURIZIO (C.R. CALCINAIA)
MATTEI PAOLO (C.R. CALCINAIA)
CAMPOLMI ALESSANDRO (S.C PONTEDERA)
BARTOLI GIORGIO (C.R. CALCINAIA)
CELONI MAURO (C.R. CALCINAIA)
PAGNI WALTER (C.R. CALCINAIA)
MARCONCINI FRANCESCO (U.C.LIVORNESI)
ORLANDI DANIELE (C.R. CALCINAIA) |
24:15:00 |
4 |
10 |
ACC.NAV.LIVORNO
NANO GIOVANNI
TULI GIOVANNI
DI MANTO DOMENICO
LUNGARELLA GIAMPIERO
D'APOTE CARLO
CORSO CARLO
TRIZZA FRANCESCO VITTORIO
RADION DUMITRU
ROLLIN LUCA |
28:18:00 |
2 |