Finale A
|
1. |
JPN
Kubo-Mimoto
Hase-Takeda |
6.06.43 |
2. |
ITA
Forlani-Gilardoni
Baccelli-Sancassani |
6.08.84 |
3. |
ESP
Dominguez-Aguirre
Alvarez-Zunzunegui |
6.09.34 |
4. |
GER
MuellerFalck-Brehmer
Achtruth-Fischer |
6.15.33 |
5. |
DEN
Quist-Kallesoe
Glud-Jensen |
6.19.40 |
6. |
AUT
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6.24.26 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
SWE
Christensson-Tichy
Kallstrom-Batemyr |
6.10.49 |
2. |
USA
Weaver-Maloney
Wessells-Sullivan |
6.11.85 |
3. |
NED
Eggenkamp-Snijders
VanDerLinde-VanDerLinde |
6.12.41 |
4. |
POR
Baixinho-Teixeira
Rodrigues-Antunes |
6.13.11 |
5. |
IRL
Monahan-O'Toole
Armstrong-Holland |
6.14.88 |
6. |
HUN
Racsmany-Varga
Bereczki-Neisz |
6.16.64 |
|
Semifinale 1
|
1. |
JPN
Kubo-Mimoto
Hase-Takeda |
6.02.69 |
2. |
ESP
Dominguez-Aguirre
Alvarez-Zunzunegui |
6.05.93 |
3. |
ITA
Forlani-Gilardoni
Baccelli-Sancassani |
6.07.25 |
4. |
SWE
Christensson-Tichy
Kallstrom-Batemyr |
6.12.03 |
5. |
HUN
Racsmany-Varga
Bereczki-Neisz |
6.13.48 |
6. |
USA
Weaver-Maloney
Wessells-Sullivan |
6.14.46 |
|
Semifinale 2
|
1. |
GER
MuellerFalck-Brehmer
Achtruth-Fischer |
6.04.98 |
2. |
AUT
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6.05.95 |
3. |
DEN
Quist-Kallesoe
Glud-Jensen |
6.06.25 |
4. |
POR
Baixinho-Teixeira
Rodrigues-Antunes |
6.06.97 |
5. |
NED
Eggenkamp-Snijders
VanDerLinde-VanDerLinde |
6.13.73 |
6. |
IRL
Monahan-O'Toole
Armstrong-Holland |
6.14.52 |
|
Recupero
|
1. |
POR
Baixinho-Teixeira
Rodrigues-Antunes |
5.59.50 |
2. |
USA
Weaver-Maloney
Wessells-Sullivan |
5.59.80 |
3. |
IRL
Monahan-O'Toole
Armstrong-Holland |
6.00.07 |
4. |
CAN
Cody-Davies
Scobie-McCarthy |
6.03.59 |
5. |
CZE
Vlcek-Vondra
Klicpera-Baca |
6.07.63 |
|
|
Batteria 1
|
1. |
ITA
Forlani-Gilardoni
Baccelli-Sancassani |
5:57:60 |
2. |
DEN
Quist-Kallesoe
Glud-Jensen |
6:02:73 |
3. |
HUN
Racsmany-Varga
Bereczki-Neisz |
6:08:40 |
4. |
CZE
Vlcek-Vondra
Klicpera-Baca |
6:11:06 |
5. |
CAN
Cody-Davies
Scobie-McCarthy |
6:13:37 |
|
Batteria 2
|
1. |
GER
MuellerFalck-Brehmer
Achtruth-Fischer |
6:01:35 |
2. |
SWE
Christensson-Tichy
Kallstrom-Batemyr |
6:04:56 |
3. |
NED
Eggenkamp-Snijders
VanDerLinde-VanDerLinde |
6:05:66 |
4. |
POR
Baixinho-Teixeira
Rodrigues-Antunes |
6:06:53 |
5. |
USA
Weaver-Maloney
Wessells-Sullivan |
6:07:62 |
|
Batteria 3
|
1. |
JPN
Kubo-Mimoto
Hase-Takeda |
5:56:25 |
2. |
AUT
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
5:59:98 |
3. |
ESP
Dominguez-Aguirre
Alvarez-Zunzunegui |
6:01:74 |
4. |
IRL
Monahan-O'Toole
Armstrong-Holland |
6:12:56 |
|
|