3░ prova Coppa del Mondo 2000 - Lucerna, 14-16 luglio 2000

4- SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. ITA
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati
6:02:01
2. NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom
6:04:40
3. AUS1
Stewart-Dodwell
Stewart
-Hanson
6:04:60
4. GBR
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent
6:08:01
5. FRA
Fauche-Beghin
Beghin-Bosquet
6:08:13
6. NOR
Undset-Bjoervig
Stoerseth-Simonsen
6:10:06
Finale B
 
1. GER1
Diessner-Meusel
StŘer-Heidicker
6.07.62
2. GER2
Schnabel-Forster
Dienstbach-Thormann
6.07.81
3. EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot
6.12.41
4. ROM
Robu-Corbeanu
Andrunache-Bucenschi
6.12.95
5. POL
Jarosinski-Smolinski
Streich-Sobkowiak
6.16.80
6. AUS2
Dennis-Mathews
McGowan-Stewart
6.17.73
Semifinale 1
 
1. ITA
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati
6:19:08
2. NOR
Undset-Bjoervig
Stoerseth-Simonsen
6:21:00
3. FRA
Fauche-Beghin
Beghin-Bosquet
6:21:52
4. GER1
Diessner-Meusel
StŘer-Heidicker
6:21:93
5. ROM
Robu-Corbeanu
Andrunache-Bucenschi
6:32:59
6. POL
Jarosinski-Smolinski
Streich-Sobkowiak
6:35:07
Semifinale 2
 
1. NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom
5:59:01
2. GBR
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent
5:59:12
3. AUS1
Stewart-Dodwell
Stewart
-Hanson
5:59:39
4. GER2
Schnabel-Forster
Dienstbach-Thormann
6:07:98
5. EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot
6:09:62
6. AUS2
Dennis-Mathews
McGowan-Stewart
6:15:55
Batteria 1
 
1. FRA
Fauche-Beghin
Beghin-Bosquet
6:02:36
2. NZL
Schaper-Brownlee
Dunlop-Hellstrom
6:03:15
3. GER1
Diessner-Meusel
StŘer-Heidicker
6:11:18
4. POL
Jarosinski-Smolinski
Streich-Sobkowiak
6:15:50
Batteria 2
 
1. ITA
Molea-DeiRossi
Carboncini-Mornati

6:00:99

2. AUS1
Stewart-Dodwell
Stewart
-Hanson
6:01:56
3. ROM
Robu-Corbeanu
Andrunache-Bucenschi
6:06:97
4. EGY
AbdelRehim-Mohamed
ElSayed-ElKot
6:07:49
5. UZB
Tremasov-Davletiarov
Krivo-Tihonov
6:35:88
Batteria 3
 
1. GBR
Cracknell-Redgrave
Foster-Pinsent
6:05:57
2. NOR
Undset-Bjoervig
Stoerseth-Simonsen
6:07:81
3. GER2
Schnabel-Forster
Dienstbach-Thormann
6:10:36
4. AUS2
Dennis-Mathews
McGowan-Stewart
6:38:31
 
 
Torna indietro