Finale A
|
1. |
FRA
Porchier-Bette
Hocde-Dorfman |
6:00:13 |
2. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6:00:21 |
3. |
ITA
Amitrano-Pasqualini
Amarante-Gaddi |
6:05:06 |
4. |
AUS1
Richards-Edwards
Balmforth-Burgess |
6:05:63 |
5. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
6:05:83 |
6. |
DEN
Ebert-Madsen
Ebbesen-Feddersen |
6:09:23 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
6.08.53 |
2. |
NED
Trooster-Spaans
Kolkman-VanDerVoore |
6.09.84 |
3. |
JPN1
Murai-Obata
Sato-Tanabe |
6.16.00 |
4. |
CHI
Vantani-Cerda
Jans-Morgenstern |
6.17.96 |
5. |
RUS
Kartachov-Chevel
Boukreev-Ziouzine |
6.18.26 |
6. |
JPN2
Yoshizaki-Ikeda
Ura-Murai |
6.22.26 |
|
Semifinale 1
|
1. |
FRA
Porchier-Bette
Hocde-Dorfman |
6:14:14 |
2. |
AUS1
Richards-Edwards
Balmforth-Burgess |
6:16:33 |
3. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
6:18:13 |
4. |
RUS
Kartachov-Chevel
Boukreev-Ziouzine |
6:24:71 |
5. |
JPN1
Murai-Obata
Sato-Tanabe |
6:27:15 |
6. |
CHI
Vantani-Cerda
Jans-Morgenstern |
6:28:44 |
|
Semifinale 2
|
1. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6:07:58 |
2. |
ITA
Amitrano-Pasqualini
Amarante-Gaddi |
6:08:57 |
3. |
DEN
Ebert-Madsen
Ebbesen-Feddersen |
6:09:01 |
4. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
6:09:26 |
5. |
NED
Trooster-Spaans
Kolkman-VanDerVoore |
6:11:48 |
6. |
JPN2
Yoshizaki-Ikeda
Ura-Murai |
6:28:79 |
|
Recupero
|
1. |
NED
Trooster-Spaans
Kolkman-VanDerVoore |
6:12:05 |
2. |
RUS
Kartachov-Chevel
Boukreev-Ziouzine |
6:16:24 |
3. |
JPN2
Yoshizaki-Ikeda
Ura-Murai |
6:20:91 |
4. |
AUS2
Humphry-Taylor
Old-O'Callaghan |
6:22:88 |
5. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
6.31.27 |
|
|
Batteria 1
|
1. |
FRA
Porchier-Bette
Hocde-Dorfman |
6:14:34 |
2. |
RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler |
6:17:11 |
3. |
JPN1
Murai-Obata
Sato-Tanabe |
6:22:84 |
4. |
RUS
Kartachov-Chevel
Boukreev-Ziouzine |
6:25:90 |
5. |
JPN2
Yoshizaki-Ikeda
Ura-Murai |
6:28:67 |
|
Batteria 2
|
1. |
AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl |
6:15:38 |
2. |
AUS1
Richards-Edwards
Balmforth-Burgess |
6:17:93 |
3. |
DEN
Ebert-Madsen
Ebbesen-Feddersen |
6:18:23 |
4. |
NED
Trooster-Spaans
Kolkman-VanDerVoore |
6:20:62 |
5. |
AUS2
Humphry-Taylor
Old-O'Callaghan |
6:44:79 |
|
Batteria 3
|
1. |
CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare |
6:18:70 |
2. |
ITA
Amitrano-Pasqualini
Amarante-Gaddi |
6:22:36 |
3. |
CHI
Vantani-Cerda
Jans-Morgenstern |
6:24:46 |
4. |
AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl |
6:30:16 |
|
|