Finale A
|
1. |
SLO
Spik-Cop |
6:33:82 |
2. |
GER
Mayer-Roehnert |
6:37:77 |
3. |
FRA
Hardy-Kowal |
6:39:21 |
4. |
NOR
Tufte-Bekken |
6:41:01 |
5. |
HUN
Petö-Haller |
6:41:37 |
6. |
POL
Kolbowicz-Korol |
6:55:09 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
ITA
Calabrese-Corona |
6.34.43 |
2. |
EST1
Gulov-Silin |
6.36.18 |
3. |
CAN
Hallet-Seiterle |
6.36.20 |
4. |
USA1
Nuzum-Ferry |
6.39.12 |
5. |
EST2
Endrekson-Sonntak |
6.40.14 |
6. |
UKR
Pronenko-Zaytsev |
6.44.54 |
|
Semifinale 1
|
1. |
NOR
Tufte-Bekken |
6:23:65 |
2. |
HUN
Petö-Haller |
6:27:41 |
3. |
POL
Kolbowicz-Korol |
6:33:39 |
4. |
ITA
Calabrese-Corona |
6:37:59 |
5. |
UKR
Pronenko-Zaytsev |
6:41:69 |
6. |
EST2
Endrekson-Sonntak |
6:51:28 |
|
Semifinale 2
|
1. |
SLO
Spik-Cop |
6:27:83 |
2. |
GER
Mayer-Roehnert |
6:30:20 |
3. |
FRA
Hardy-Kowal |
6:33:06 |
4. |
USA1
Nuzum-Ferry |
6:37:41 |
5. |
EST1
Gulov-Silin |
7:05:53 |
6. |
CAN
Hallet-Seiterle |
7:20:07 |
|
Recupero 1
|
1. |
GER
Mayer-Roehnert |
6:30:12 |
2. |
UKR
Pronenko-Zaytsev |
6:33:91 |
3. |
USA1
Nuzum-Ferry |
6:35:54 |
4. |
USA2
Duffy-Gillespie |
6:36:66 |
5. |
CZE
Vochoska-Kopriva |
6:43:30 |
|
Recupero 2
|
1. |
POL
Kolbowicz-Korol |
6:29:13 |
2. |
CAN
Hallet-Seiterle |
6:30:57 |
3. |
EST2
Endrekson-Sonntak |
6:30:82 |
4. |
BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei |
6:39:54 |
5. |
SWE
Werner-Dahllof |
6:45:41 |
|
Recupero 3
|
1. |
FRA
Hardy-Kowal |
6.27.89 |
2. |
ITA
Calabrese-Corona |
6.29.63 |
3. |
EST1
Gulov-Silin |
6.31.26 |
4. |
RUS
Spinev-Maidatchevski |
6.33.75 |
5. |
DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan |
6.35.61 |
|
|
Batteria 1
|
1. |
HUN
Petö-Haller |
6:30:44 |
2. |
USA1
Nuzum-Ferry |
6:33:41 |
3. |
EST1
Gulov-Silin |
6:36:82 |
4. |
CAN
Hallet-Seiterle |
6:37:14 |
5. |
UKR
Pronenko-Zaytsev |
6:45:45 |
6. |
ITA
Calabrese-Corona |
6:51:43 |
|
Batteria 2
|
1. |
SLO
Spik-Cop |
6:30:23 |
2. |
POL
Kolbowicz-Korol |
6:37:57 |
3. |
GER
Mayer-Roehnert |
6:41:29 |
4. |
RUS
Spinev-Maidatchevski |
6:42:66 |
5. |
EST2
Endrekson-Sonntak |
6:46:35 |
6. |
CZE
Vochoska-Kopriva |
6:48:81 |
|
Batteria 3
|
1. |
NOR
Tufte-Bekken |
6:30:62 |
2. |
FRA
Hardy-Kowal |
6:36:78 |
3. |
BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei |
6:41:36 |
4. |
USA2
Duffy-Gillespie |
6:42:03 |
5. |
DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan |
6:50:56 |
6. |
SWE
Werner-Dahllof |
7:01:75 |
|
|