3 prova Coppa del Mondo 2000 - Lucerna, 14-16 luglio 2000

1x SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. NZL
Waddell
6:53:13
2. CAN1
Porter
6:54:15
3. CZE
Chalupa
6:56:60
4. GER1
Hacker
6:56:86
5. ITA1
Sartori
7:05:86
6. BUL
Yanakiev
7:17:20
Finale B
 
1. EGY
Ibrahim
7.10.30
2. LAT
Reinholds
7.14.49
3. ITA2
Berra
7.15.89
4. USA
Smith
7.16.87
5. GER2
Barth
7.24.37
6. BRA1
Nocetti
7.29.57
Semifinale 1
 
1. CZE
Chalupa
7:04:46
2. BUL
Yanakiev
7:06:50
3. GER2
Barth
7:09:48
4. BRA1
Nocetti
7:10:31
5. SVK
Ziska
7:11:08
6. AUT
Kreibich
7:19:08
Semifinale 2
 
1. GER1
Hacker
7:02:32
2. ITA1
Sartori
7:05:11
3. USA
Smith
7:06:92
4. ITA2
Berra
7:13:65
5. CAN2
Siebert
7:18:06
6. EST
Jaanson
7:31:79
Semifinale 3
 
1. NZL
Waddell
7:02:00
2. CAN1
Porter
7:06:01
3. EGY
Ibrahim
7:09:40
4. LAT
Reinholds
7:13:00
5. BRA2
Marcili Dos Santos
7:21:79
6. NED1
Egelmeers
DNS
 
Recupero 1
 
1. EST
Jaanson
7:12:60
2. BRA1
Nocetti
7:15:25
3. ARG
Nine
7:38:99
Recupero 2
 
1. EGY
Ibrahim
7:05:86
2. CAN2
Siebert
7:08:10
3. NED2
Munneke
7:12:48
Recupero 3
 
1. LAT
Reinholds
7:12:29
2. ITA2
Berra
7:21:69
3. SWE
Knejp
7:29:31
4. PHI
Tolentino
7:31:23
Recupero 4
 
1. SVK
Ziska
7:06:19
2. BRA2
Marcili Dos Santos
7:09:04
3. AUS1
Laurich
7:09:64
4. NOR
Skorgevik
7:19:80
Recupero 5
 
1. AUT
Kreibich
7:06:91
2. NED1
Egelmeers
7:08:46
3. AUS2
Jones
7:12:89
4. KAZ
Belonogov
7:23:55
Recupero 6
 
1. USA
Smith
7:08:08
2. GER2
Barth
7:13:81
3. ROM
Taga
7:15:82
Batteria 1
 
1. NZL
Waddell
7:31:56
2. GER2
Barth
7:47:98
3. AUT
Kreibich
7:50:54
4. BRA2
Marcili Dos Santos
7:55:01
5. SWE
Knejp
8:26:90
Batteria 2
 
1. CZE
Chalupa
7:49:46
2. NED1
Egelmeers
8:01:86
3. NOR
Skorgevik
8:05:39
4. PHI
Tolentino
8:10:00
5. ARG
Nine
8:16:07
Batteria 3
 
1. BUL
Yanakiev
7:52:52
2. SVK
Ziska
7:57:28
3. ITA2
Berra
8:01:08
4. CAN2
Siebert
8:12:58
5. DEN
Sylvest
8:53:70
Batteria 4
 
1. GER1
Hacker
7:54:72
2. LAT
Reinholds
7:58:84
3. NED2
Munneke
8:15:85
4. CHI
Leal
9:09:60
Batteria 5
 
1. ITA1
Sartori
7:55:24
2. EGY
Ibrahim
8:00:99
3. BRA1
Nocetti
8:04:03
4. ROM
Taga
8:13:10
5. KAZ
Belonogov
8:14:11
Batteria 6
 
1. CAN1
Porter
7:36:59
2. EST
Jaanson
7:45:06
3. USA
Smith
7:50:09
4. AUS2
Jones
7:56:41
5. AUS1
Laurich
8:14:41
 
Torna indietro