Finale A
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
6:53:13 |
2. |
CAN1
Porter |
6:54:15 |
3. |
CZE
Chalupa |
6:56:60 |
4. |
GER1
Hacker |
6:56:86 |
5. |
ITA1
Sartori |
7:05:86 |
6. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:17:20 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
7.10.30 |
2. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7.14.49 |
3. |
ITA2
Berra |
7.15.89 |
4. |
USA
Smith |
7.16.87 |
5. |
GER2
Barth |
7.24.37 |
6. |
BRA1
Nocetti |
7.29.57 |
|
Semifinale 1
|
1. |
CZE
Chalupa |
7:04:46 |
2. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:06:50 |
3. |
GER2
Barth |
7:09:48 |
4. |
BRA1
Nocetti |
7:10:31 |
5. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:11:08 |
6. |
AUT
Kreibich |
7:19:08 |
|
Semifinale 2
|
1. |
GER1
Hacker |
7:02:32 |
2. |
ITA1
Sartori |
7:05:11 |
3. |
USA
Smith |
7:06:92 |
4. |
ITA2
Berra |
7:13:65 |
5. |
CAN2
Siebert |
7:18:06 |
6. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:31:79 |
|
Semifinale 3
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
7:02:00 |
2. |
CAN1
Porter |
7:06:01 |
3. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
7:09:40 |
4. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:13:00 |
5. |
BRA2
Marcili
Dos Santos |
7:21:79 |
6. |
NED1
Egelmeers |
DNS |
|
|
Recupero 1
|
1. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:12:60 |
2. |
BRA1
Nocetti |
7:15:25 |
3. |
ARG
Nine |
7:38:99 |
|
Recupero 2
|
1. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
7:05:86 |
2. |
CAN2
Siebert |
7:08:10 |
3. |
NED2
Munneke |
7:12:48 |
|
Recupero 3
|
1. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:12:29 |
2. |
ITA2
Berra |
7:21:69 |
3. |
SWE
Knejp |
7:29:31 |
4. |
PHI
Tolentino |
7:31:23 |
|
Recupero 4
|
1. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:06:19 |
2. |
BRA2
Marcili
Dos Santos |
7:09:04 |
3. |
AUS1
Laurich |
7:09:64 |
4. |
NOR
Skorgevik |
7:19:80 |
|
Recupero 5
|
1. |
AUT
Kreibich |
7:06:91 |
2. |
NED1
Egelmeers |
7:08:46 |
3. |
AUS2
Jones |
7:12:89 |
4. |
KAZ
Belonogov |
7:23:55 |
|
Recupero 6
|
1. |
USA
Smith |
7:08:08 |
2. |
GER2
Barth |
7:13:81 |
3. |
ROM
Taga |
7:15:82 |
|
Batteria 1
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
7:31:56 |
2. |
GER2
Barth |
7:47:98 |
3. |
AUT
Kreibich |
7:50:54 |
4. |
BRA2
Marcili
Dos Santos |
7:55:01 |
5. |
SWE
Knejp |
8:26:90 |
|
Batteria 2
|
1. |
CZE
Chalupa |
7:49:46 |
2. |
NED1
Egelmeers |
8:01:86 |
3. |
NOR
Skorgevik |
8:05:39 |
4. |
PHI
Tolentino |
8:10:00 |
5. |
ARG
Nine |
8:16:07 |
|
Batteria 3
|
1. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:52:52 |
2. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:57:28 |
3. |
ITA2
Berra |
8:01:08 |
4. |
CAN2
Siebert |
8:12:58 |
5. |
DEN
Sylvest |
8:53:70 |
|
Batteria 4
|
1. |
GER1
Hacker |
7:54:72 |
2. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:58:84 |
3. |
NED2
Munneke |
8:15:85 |
4. |
CHI
Leal |
9:09:60 |
|
Batteria 5
|
1. |
ITA1
Sartori |
7:55:24 |
2. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
8:00:99 |
3. |
BRA1
Nocetti |
8:04:03 |
4. |
ROM
Taga |
8:13:10 |
5. |
KAZ
Belonogov |
8:14:11 |
|
Batteria 6
|
1. |
CAN1
Porter |
7:36:59 |
2. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:45:06 |
3. |
USA
Smith |
7:50:09 |
4. |
AUS2
Jones |
7:56:41 |
5. |
AUS1
Laurich |
8:14:41 |
|