PARTECIPANTI 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B
MASSARDO DAVIDE FERRANDU NICOLO'
AS.UN.SICILIANA AS.UN.SICILIANA Eq. B
ALOSI ALESSIO GIUFFRIDA DANILO
AS.UN.SICILIANA Eq. C S.C. SEBINO
SCIGLIANO ALBERTO MANELLA LORENZO
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D
D'AURIA SIMONE PERCOCO FRANCESCO
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. F
DEGANI GIANLUCA D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCO
C.C.ORTIGIA C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B
PELLIZZERI GIUSEPPE SCUOTTO ERIC
C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C C.C. BARION
CARDI' NICOLO' DESIDERATO ANDREA
C.C. BARION Eq. B C.C. BARION Eq. C
DESIDERATO LUCA PORRO RICCARDO
C.C. BARION Eq. E S.C. ARNO
DI NANNA FABIO BIGINI SASHA
S.C. ARNO Eq. B S.C. ARNO Eq. C
BIZZARRI PIETRO BUTTAZZO MARCO
S.C. ARNO Eq. D S.C. ARNO Eq. E
CORUCCI FRANCESCO DEL CARRATORE DAVIDE
S.C. ARNO Eq. F S.C. ARNO Eq. G
DEL RE FEDERICO INTRECCIALAGLI MICHELE
S.C. ARNO Eq. H S.C. ARNO Eq. I
MAGNAVACCA GIOVANNI MASETI GIULIO
S.C. ARNO Eq. L S.C. ARNO Eq. M
NENCINI GIANLUCA ROVINI ANDREA
C.C. DIADORA S.C. RAVENNA
CROSARA NICOLO' MATTEUCCI MARCO
S.C. RAVENNA Eq. B S.C. GAVIRATE
RIGON ALBERTO GAGLIAN ELIA
S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. B S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. C
BUZZI MATTEO TIZIANI FULVIO
S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE Eq. B
RODA DAVIDE POLLEDRI THOMAS
S.C. MESTRE SISPORT FIAT
GIUSTO TOMMASO POSA GIULIO
SISPORT FIAT Eq. B SISPORT FIAT Eq. C
VOGLINO GIANLUCA COSCIA FEDERICO
SISPORT FIAT Eq. D SISPORT FIAT Eq. E
LENTA LORENZO DE MAGISTRIS UMBERTO
SISPORT FIAT Eq. F C.C.AZZURRA
LONGO MATTEO RUSSO MANUEL
S.N. PULLINO S.N. PULLINO Eq. B
BALBI ROLANDO BERRO ANDREA
S.N. PULLINO Eq. C S.N. PULLINO Eq. D
CHIZZO GIACOMO DONATO FRANCESCO
S.N. PULLINO Eq. E S.N. PULLINO Eq. F
PRODAN MATTIA USTOLIN FEDERICO
C.S. FORESTALE C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B
ALONZI LUCA CARNELLO ANDREA
C.S. FORESTALE Eq. C S.C. ARGUS Eq. B
GIUBILA LORENZO NATALETTI MARCO
S.C. ARGUS Eq. D C.N. MESSINA
VIACAVA ANDREA LISITANO NICOLA
C.N. MESSINA Eq. B C.N. MESSINA Eq. C
COSTA SERGIO MANGRIVITI OMAR
C.N. MESSINA Eq. D A.C.MONATE
D'ANDREA PIETRO SENA SERGIO
Y.C.C.SAVOIA S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA
CAIAZZO DARIO DAL BEN LUCA
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. B S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. C
DAL BEN ANDREA NIRTA SIMONE
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. D C.C. ILVA
IBDAH ODAEY SGAMMATO RICCARDO
C.C. ILVA Eq. B C.C. ILVA Eq. C
AUTIERO ANTONIO MINOPOLI RENATO
C.C. ILVA Eq. D M.M. "N.SAURO"
MARINO ALESSANDRO SINATRA LUCA
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. B M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. C
MARKOVIC IGOR LIZZI ZENO
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. D M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. F
FREDDI SAVERIO PUPPI GIANLUCA
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. G M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. H
DE BERNARDI JACOPO CASTELLAN STEFANO
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. I V.F. "TOMEI"
PAHOR FEDERICO BAESSO DANIELE
V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. C
FRASCHETTI FILIPPO BARGHIGIANI MASSIMO
V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. E V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. F
GIANNINI MATTIA DEL CORONA LUCA
V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. H V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. G
CARLESI RICCARDO CECCONI ALESSIO
V.F."MARINO BILLI" V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. B
LANDI MASSIMILIA BARDELLI DAVIDE
C.N. STABIA C.N. STABIA Eq. B
SCHETTINO MARIO FERRARO ALFONSO
C.N. STABIA Eq. C C.N. STABIA Eq. D
DE FALCO CESARE VERDE FRANCESCO
C.N. STABIA Eq. E C.N. STABIA Eq. F
ESPOSITO ROBERTO ESPOSITO ANTONIO
C.N. STABIA Eq. G C.N. STABIA Eq. H
GUERRIERO PAOLO SCHETTINO ATTILIO
S.C. MOLTRASIO S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI
MAGGI FABRIZIO OTTONELLO PIETRO
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C
MISSARELLI KEVIN MINNELLA ALBERTO
S.C. PADOVA S.C. ORBETELLO
CARPANE' GIOVANNI ANGELONI RENATO
S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. B S.C. MENAGGIO
ANGELONI ROBERTO GANDOLA STEFANO
S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. B S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. C
GERLETTI STEFANO AMELIO CARMINE
S.C. MILANO A.C.MOTO GUZZI
DI MARTINO MICHELE BIRGELS MAURO
A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. B A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. C
RIVA SIMONE BOTTA LORENZO
A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. E A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. D
FAGGI FEDERICO BOLOTTA ALESSIO
A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. F A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. G
PIERINI NICOLO' RAYNER DYLAN
S.C. BALDESIO S.C. BALDESIO Eq. B
PONZONI ANDREA SALERNI ALESSANDRO
V.L. MURANO C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO
VIANELLO MARCO AMATO TOMMASO
R.C. GENOVESE R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B
BERSANI FRANCESCO BRUNELLI ALESSIO
S.C. GARDA S.C. GARDA Eq. B
VISIOLI ROBERTO VISIOLI WALTER
C.N. POSILLIPO C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. B
CUOLLO FABRIZIO GUINDANO FABIO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D
LUONGO FRANCESCO MALVENTI DIMITRI
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. F
COLLINI EDOARDO DE CRISTOFARO CLAUDIO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. G C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. H
INFIMO FABIO LANNI JACOPO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. I S.C. IRNO Eq. B
CAPUOZZO FRANCESCO POLVERINO GIANLUIGI
S.C. IRNO Eq. C C.A. DEL FIUME
SIANI ANTONIO VISIGALLI SERGIO
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C
GORIA PAOLO PISTARA' GABRIELE
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. D CUS BARI
AGONI FEDERICO SECCIA FRANCESCO
CUS BARI Eq. B CUS BARI Eq. C
CAPASSO FRANCESCO DI BARI ALESSANDRO
CUS BARI Eq. D CUS BARI Eq. E
CELLAMMARE LORENZO COLELLA NICOLA
CUS BARI Eq. F C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C
CAMPOBASSO ANTONIO LARIA NICOLA
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F
MURTAS MARIO PINNA SALVATORE
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. G S.C. LARIO
SANNA ALESSIO SANTORO MATTEO
S.C. CEREA S.C. CEREA Eq. B
GIANGRASSO MIRKO CORTESE UMBERTO
S.C. CEREA Eq. C S.C. CEREA Eq. D
BERETTA LUCA MACCHIO MATTEO
C.C. NAPOLI C.C. NAPOLI Eq. B
LAMA GIUSEPPE FORNI SANDRO
V.F. "MAGGI" S.C. PONTEDERA
FABRETTI NICOLA DESIDERI LEONARDO
S.C.CERNOBBIO S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B
BONESI NICOLO' CHECOLA GABRIELE
S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. C S.C. TIMAVO
CHIARIN STEVEN VIRGILIO DAVID
S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B S.C. TIMAVO Eq. C
ACCIARDI GABRIELE CROZZOLI NICOLA
S.C. TIMAVO Eq. D S.C. TIMAVO Eq. E
GRIECO NICOLO' DONNARUMA MATTEO
S.C. TIMAVO Eq. F CUS FERRARA
GROISS FEDERICO BONIFAZZI FRANCESCO
LNI SIRACUSA LNI SIRACUSA Eq. B
LUCA FRANCESCO ROGAS FABRIZIO
LNI SIRACUSA Eq. C S.C. ESPERIA
SCIMONELLI CRISTIAN BONO EDOARDO
S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B S.C. ESPERIA Eq. C
FRANCONE ALBERTO FRATERNALE FEDERICO
S.C. ESPERIA Eq. D S.C. ESPERIA Eq. E
MOTTA LUCA DANIELI DARIO
C.C. SATURNIA C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B
MILOS ANDREA QUARANTOTTO STEFANO
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D
CABASSI ALESSANDRO SPICA ANDREA
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E C.C. PRO MONOPOLI
NAVISI FLAVIANO RICCIARDI NICOLO'
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C
PUGLIESE FILIPPO INDOLFI NICHOLAS
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E
IPPOLITO CARLO BASILIO MARCELLO
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. F C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G
ROTONDO DOMENICO DE CAROLIS DOMENICO
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. I
OSTUNI FILIPPO SELICATO SERGIO
C.U.S. CATANIA S.C. FIRENZE
URSO FILIPPO CIARDINI CESARE
S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B ROGGERO LAURIA
BARACCHINO ANDREA LIPARI GABRIELE
ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. B S.C. VARESE
LIPARI ALBERTO VENTURELLI MAURIZIO
S.C. VARESE Eq. B S.C. VARESE Eq. C
SEGRINI MASSIMO CIOFFI MAURIZIO
S.C. VARESE Eq. D S.C. VARESE Eq. E
PALTANI FABRIZIO REGALBUTO CORRADO
S.C. VARESE Eq. F S.C. VARESE Eq. G
BROGGINI LUCA BONOMO EMANUELE
A.S.C. TULA A.S.C. TULA Eq. B
SATTA GABRIELE SATTA IGNAZIO
S.C. LIMITE S.C. LIMITE Eq. B
GALLI IACOPO NIDIACI ELIA
S.C. LIMITE Eq. C R.C. GENOVESE Eq. C
PRATESI SANDRO SURACE LUCA
R.C. GENOVESE Eq. D R.C. GENOVESE Eq. E
CESARANI LUCA RATTO MATTIA
A.C. R.GIUNTI A.C. R.GIUNTI Eq. B
BONACETO ANDREA CANTALUPI DAVID
C.C.L.GIACOMELLI S.C. TELIMAR
MOLLICA NICHOLAS CARAPEZZA RICCARDO
A.C. SANREMO C.C. TEVERE REMO
RISSO MARCO LALLI GIOVANNI
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B S.C. P.D'ALOJA
MARCUCCI EDOARDO CARATELLI FEDERICO
S.C. MINIATO S.C. LIMITE Eq. E
BERNI GIANNI BELLUCCI SIMONE
RISULTATI 7.20 ALLIEVI B MASCHILE MT. 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. F 00.00.00
2 C.N. STABIA Eq. D 00.00.00
3 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. C 00.00.00
4 S.C. ARGUS Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. ARNO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. MESTRE 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. D 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE Eq. E 00.00.00
3 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. P.D'ALOJA 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.C. ARGUS Eq. D 00.00.00
8 SISPORT FIAT 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. VARESE Eq. F 00.00.00
2 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. G 00.00.00
3 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. E 00.00.00
4 C.N. STABIA Eq. E 00.00.00
5 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. E 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C 00.00.00
7 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F 00.00.00
8 S.C. MINIATO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. G 00.00.00
2 AS.UN.SICILIANA 00.00.00
3 C.N. MESSINA 00.00.00
4 C.N. STABIA Eq. F 00.00.00
5 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. H 00.00.00
6 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. D 00.00.00
7 SISPORT FIAT Eq. B 00.00.00
8 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 SISPORT FIAT Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO Eq. D 00.00.00
3 AS.UN.SICILIANA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. LIMITE Eq. E 00.00.00
5 C.N. MESSINA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. VARESE Eq. G 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. STABIA Eq. G 00.00.00
2 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. F 00.00.00
3 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. G 00.00.00
4 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E 00.00.00
5 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. I 00.00.00
6 S.C. LARIO 00.00.00
7 A.S.C. TULA 00.00.00
8 CUS FERRARA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. G 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO Eq. E 00.00.00
3 SISPORT FIAT Eq. D 00.00.00
4 AS.UN.SICILIANA Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.N. STABIA Eq. H 00.00.00
6 C.N. MESSINA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. H 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.S.C. TULA Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. SEBINO 00.00.00
3 SISPORT FIAT Eq. E 00.00.00
4 C.N. MESSINA Eq. D 00.00.00
5 LNI SIRACUSA 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. F 00.00.00
7 S.C. CEREA 00.00.00
8 S.C. ARNO Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. BALDESIO 00.00.00
3 LNI SIRACUSA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G 00.00.00
5 S.C. CEREA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. MOLTRASIO 00.00.00
7 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. I 00.00.00
8 S.C. LIMITE 00.00.00
SERIE
1 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 A.C.MONATE 00.00.00
3 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
4 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI 00.00.00
5 S.C. IRNO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 SISPORT FIAT Eq. F 00.00.00
7 S.C. BALDESIO Eq. B 00.00.00
8 S.C. ARNO Eq. G 00.00.00
SERIE
1 Y.C.C.SAVOIA 00.00.00
2 C.C.AZZURRA 00.00.00
3 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. CEREA Eq. C 00.00.00
5 LNI SIRACUSA Eq. C 00.00.00
6 S.C. ARNO Eq. H 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H 00.00.00
8 S.C. LIMITE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.A. DEL FIUME 00.00.00
3 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. ESPERIA 00.00.00
5 S.C. CEREA Eq. D 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. I 00.00.00
7 S.C. LIMITE Eq. C 00.00.00
8 V.L. MURANO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. C 00.00.00
2 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO 00.00.00
4 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA 00.00.00
5 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E 00.00.00
6 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. ARNO Eq. I 00.00.00
8 S.N. PULLINO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.C. NAPOLI 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO Eq. L 00.00.00
4 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. C 00.00.00
6 C.U.S. CATANIA 00.00.00
7 S.N. PULLINO Eq. B 00.00.00
8 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. PADOVA 00.00.00
3 S.C. FIRENZE 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.C. NAPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.N. PULLINO Eq. C 00.00.00
7 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. E 00.00.00
8 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. ARNO Eq. M 00.00.00
2 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 R.C. GENOVESE 00.00.00
4 C.C.ORTIGIA 00.00.00
5 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. D 00.00.00
6 S.C. ORBETELLO 00.00.00
7 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. C 00.00.00
8 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. D 00.00.00
2 V.F. "MAGGI" 00.00.00
3 C.C. DIADORA 00.00.00
4 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. E 00.00.00
5 S.N. PULLINO Eq. D 00.00.00
6 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. D 00.00.00
7 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B 00.00.00
8 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.C. R.GIUNTI 00.00.00
2 S.C. GARDA 00.00.00
3 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. H 00.00.00
4 S.C. PONTEDERA 00.00.00
5 S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. E 00.00.00
7 CUS BARI 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CUS BARI Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. RAVENNA 00.00.00
3 S.C. MENAGGIO 00.00.00
4 S.C. GARDA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C. ILVA 00.00.00
6 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. G 00.00.00
8 S.N. PULLINO Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C.CERNOBBIO 00.00.00
2 S.N. PULLINO Eq. F 00.00.00
3 C.C. ILVA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C. SATURNIA 00.00.00
5 C.C. BARION 00.00.00
6 ROGGERO LAURIA 00.00.00
7 A.C. R.GIUNTI Eq. B 00.00.00
8 S.C. RAVENNA Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 V.F."MARINO BILLI" 00.00.00
2 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. C 00.00.00
4 S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C.L.GIACOMELLI 00.00.00
6 C.N. POSILLIPO 00.00.00
7 ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. B 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.S. FORESTALE 00.00.00
2 S.C. GAVIRATE 00.00.00
3 S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 CUS BARI Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION Eq. B 00.00.00
7 V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. B 00.00.00
8 C.C. ILVA Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. TELIMAR 00.00.00
3 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 C.C. BARION Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. VARESE 00.00.00
8 C.C. ILVA Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. STABIA 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. MILANO 00.00.00
4 S.C. TIMAVO 00.00.00
5 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D 00.00.00
6 CUS BARI Eq. E 00.00.00
7 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. C 00.00.00
2 A.C. SANREMO 00.00.00
3 C.N. STABIA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. C 00.00.00
5 A.C.MOTO GUZZI 00.00.00
6 M.M. "N.SAURO" 00.00.00
7 C.C. BARION Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. VARESE Eq. C 00.00.00
2 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D 00.00.00
3 C.C. TEVERE REMO 00.00.00
4 CUS BARI Eq. F 00.00.00
5 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E 00.00.00
7 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. STABIA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO 00.00.00
3 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E 00.00.00
5 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. F 00.00.00
6 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. VARESE Eq. D 00.00.00
2 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
5 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. ARNO Eq. B 00.00.00
7 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO 00.00.00
PARTECIPANTI 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S.BELLAGIO S.C.BARDOLINO
GILARDONI DEBORAH BUSSOLA ELISABETTA
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO S.C. SEBINO
FOGHERI ILARIA LOLLIO LUCREZIA
A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. B
CERATO ELISA PAOLINO JOANNA
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C
ARSENI RITA QUARANTA ROBERTA
C.C. BARION S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE
BRIAMO MICHELA D'AMATO LAURA
S.C.LA SPORTIVA S.N. PULLINO
BOLESO FEDERICA CREVATIN SARA
S.N. PULLINO Eq. C S.N. PULLINO Eq. D
MICHIELI CATERINA PASTROVICCHIO SARA
S.N. PULLINO Eq. E S.N. PULLINO Eq. F
ROTELLO SHARON TREBIAN DAFNE
S.N. PULLINO Eq. G C.S. FORESTALE
FERMO SABINA ROSANIA MELISSA
C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B S.C. ELPIS
RUSSO VALERIA MONTELATICI MARIA
N.C.T.V.MILAZZO N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B
GRASSO ELLA NANIA GRAZIANGEL
U.C.LIVORNESI Y.C.C.SAVOIA
MARCONCINI ELISABETTA RODRIQUEZ IRENE
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA G.N. FF.GIALLE
MAERINI ELEONORA SACCO GIOIA
G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B C.C. ILVA
BRUNELLO VALENTINA CAPUANO SERENA
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C
RAVONI LIVIA SANTILLI GIULIA
V.F. "TOMEI" S.C. VELOCIOR
CROVETTI JESSICA BRUGNERA CATERINA
S.C. PADOVA V.L. MURANO
FAGGIN ERIKA DONA' GIULIA
V.L. MURANO Eq. B S.C. GARDA
VIANELLO VERONICA ROCIOLA GIULIA
C.N. POSILLIPO CUS BARI
DELL'AQUILA ADELE DE PASCALIS GLORIA
CUS BARI Eq. B CUS BARI Eq. C
SECCIA MARIANNA MONTRONE TERESA
C.C. "SANNIO" C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B
DELITALA CHIARA LOTTI ANASTASIA
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D
MASALA GLORIA PISCHEDDA CARLA
C.R.CALCINAIA S.C. PONTEDERA
LANDI MARGHERITA CAMILLI SARA
S.C. PONTEDERA Eq. B S.C.CERNOBBIO
RINALDI SILVIA FERRARIO LISA
S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. C
POLLINI GIULIA COLOMBINI LAURA
S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. D S.C. TIMAVO
CONEDERA FRANCESCA TOSO ALICE
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B
MANGIARANO MARIA DIBELLO SILVIA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D
INTINI PAOLA LACATENA VALERIA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H
LENOCI FEDERICA DI MOLA ROBERTA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. I C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. L
SARDELLA PAOLA LACATENA ROBERTA
S.C. FERRARA S.C. VARESE
ANDREOLI LUDOVICA NEGRI VERONICA
S.C. VARESE Eq. B A.S.C. TULA
CAPPELLETTO FEDERICA CORDONI CHIARA
S.C. LIMITE A.C. SANREMO
CAMMARATA PAOLA GARELLO GAIA
A.C. SANREMO Eq. B
BORCA MARTINA
RISULTATI 7.20 ALLIEVI B FEMMINILE MT. 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO 00.00.00
2 C.R.CALCINAIA 00.00.00
3 S.C.BARDOLINO 00.00.00
4 S.C. ELPIS 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C 00.00.00
6 CUS BARI 00.00.00
7 C.N. POSILLIPO 00.00.00
8 U.S.BELLAGIO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. SEBINO 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. C 00.00.00
4 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO 00.00.00
5 S.N. PULLINO Eq. G 00.00.00
6 C.C. "SANNIO" 00.00.00
SERIE
1 U.C.LIVORNESI 00.00.00
2 Y.C.C.SAVOIA 00.00.00
3 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
4 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. B 00.00.00
5 A.S.C. TULA 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. I 00.00.00
7 S.N. PULLINO Eq. F 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 G.N. FF.GIALLE 00.00.00
2 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA 00.00.00
3 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D 00.00.00
5 S.C. PONTEDERA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION 00.00.00
7 S.C. FERRARA 00.00.00
8 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. L 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. ILVA 00.00.00
2 S.C. PONTEDERA 00.00.00
3 S.C.LA SPORTIVA 00.00.00
4 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B 00.00.00
5 G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C.CERNOBBIO 00.00.00
2 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.N. PULLINO Eq. C 00.00.00
5 S.C. LIMITE 00.00.00
6 A.C. SANREMO Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.N. PULLINO Eq. D 00.00.00
2 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
3 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B 00.00.00
4 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
5 A.C. SANREMO 00.00.00
6 S.C. VELOCIOR 00.00.00
7 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE 00.00.00
8 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.N. PULLINO Eq. E 00.00.00
2 S.C. PADOVA 00.00.00
3 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. TIMAVO 00.00.00
5 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E 00.00.00
7 V.L. MURANO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 CUS BARI Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.S. FORESTALE 00.00.00
4 S.C. GARDA 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.N. PULLINO 00.00.00
7 V.L. MURANO Eq. B 00.00.00
PARTECIPANTI 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C.BARDOLINO S.C. SEBINO
BOSCHELLI MATTIA MARTINELLI CRISTIANO
S.C. SEBINO Eq. B S.C. SEBINO Eq. C
PETTOELLO MARCO ARMATI PAOLO
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C
BARATTA ALESSIO TUFANO GIOSE
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E
ZIARELLI ALESSIO GIANNI DANIELE
C.C.ORTIGIA C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B
LA ROSA IVAN VALENTI ANDREA
C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. F
GERONE DARIO PAPAGNI GIUSEPPE
C.C. BARION C.C. BARION Eq. B
BRIAMO MASSIMO COLELLA DIEGO
C.C. BARION Eq. C S.C. ARNO
PIERUCCI ANDREA TESTA ROSARIO
S.C. ARNO Eq. B S.C. ARNO Eq. C
MICAELLI FEDERICO BIZZARRI ALBERTO
L.N.I. SESTRI PONENTE S.C. CALDE'
MUSSO LORENZO BONESI MICHELE
S.C. CALDE' Eq. B S.C. RAVENNA
LUCA FILIPPO ESTRIPEAU ANDREA
S.C. GAVIRATE S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE
CECCHIN LUCA MICHELOTTI PAOLO
S.C. MESTRE S.C. MESTRE Eq. B
DONA' FRANCESCO FELTRIN DAVIDE
S.C. MESTRE Eq. C S.C. MESTRE Eq. D
NACCARI MATTEO ORDAN ALESSANDRO
S.C. MESTRE Eq. E SISPORT FIAT
PISTOLLATO RICCARDO SCAPITTA GIORGIO
C.C.AZZURRA S.N. PULLINO
ALEO STEFANO COREN AXEL
S.N. PULLINO Eq. B CUS PAVIA
SOSSI LUCA SALVI RUFO
C.S. FORESTALE CITTA' DI OMEGNA
IACOBELLI LUCA TORRICELLI ALESSIO
CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. B S.C. CAVALLINI
LIANO' ALESSANDRO DI LUPO ADRIANO
S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. B S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. C
TAMBERI ANDREA BIANCO ENRICO
S.C. ARGUS S.C. ARGUS Eq. B
BOTTINO STEFANO LOI GABRIELE
D.L.F. TRIESTE D.L.F. TRIESTE Eq. B
PERINI JACOPO RIOSA GABRIO
S.C. ELPIS D.L.F. TREVISO
CAMPANELLA MANUEL SCORDO DARIO
D.L.F. TREVISO Eq. B C.N. MESSINA
BOSCARATO ALBERTO DONATO SALVATORE
C.N. MESSINA Eq. C N.C.T.V.MILAZZO
ROSANO VINCENZO SOFIA SIMONE
N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B A.C.MONATE
MILIOTI MATTEO BRANCA EUGENIO
A.C.MONATE Eq. B C.C. SABAUDIA
MAINETTI DANIELE CIOCIA DANIELE
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA G.N. FF.GIALLE
FIORILLO ALESSANDRO DI GIROLAMO EMANUELE
G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. C
CIANFARANI ANDREA CIPOLLA CRISTIAN
G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. D C.C. ILVA
SANTINI DAVIDE INSABATO ROBERTO
C.C. ILVA Eq. B C.C. ILVA Eq. C
PAGANO GUGLIELMO DE SANTIS ALESSIO
C.C. ILVA Eq. D C.C. TEVERE REMO
VITIELLO STEFANO ANGELINI MARCO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C
PORTIOLI ANDREA VITTOZZI PIETRO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. D M.M. "N.SAURO"
BICHIS MIHAIL TRANI GIULIO
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. B M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. C
DELISE FEDERICO CERGOL MATTIA
M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. D M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. E
DITARANTO DAVIDE SANDRIN MATTIA
V.F. "TOMEI" V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B
NAPOLITANO GABRIELE BORRELLI DAMIANO
C.N. STABIA C.N. STABIA Eq. B
GUERRIERO RICCARDO VIOLANO PAOLO
C.N. STABIA Eq. C C.N. STABIA Eq. D
DE FILIPPO ROBERTO GENATIEMPO FRANCESCO
S.C. VELOCIOR S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. B
BASSO GIULIO VIANELLO MARCO
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B
DI VIETRO FLAVIO ALFANO EMANUELE
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. D
BONINELLI ANDREA CALISTI GIORGIO
S.C. PADOVA S.C. PADOVA Eq. B
JEVOLELLA MARCO PEGORARO ANDREA
S.C. TREZZANO S.C. ORBETELLO
ZERBINATI ROBERTO TOSI MAURIZIO
S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. B S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. C
MARICA STEFANO SOLIMENO FEDERICO
S.C. MENAGGIO S.C. MILANO
BRUZZO ALESSANDRO CASIRAGHI JOSE
S.C. MILANO Eq. B A.C.MOTO GUZZI
QUADRI EMANUELE COLOMBO ATTILIO
A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. B A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. C
CORTI LORENZO CANESTRALE ROBERTO
S.C. BALDESIO S.C. BALDESIO Eq. B
FERRARI MICHELE SPERZAGA ANDREA
C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. B
PAGLICI SIMONE D'ELIA ANDREA
R.C. GENOVESE R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B
CASSOTTANA FRANCESCO CUTOLO ALBERTO
R.C. GENOVESE Eq. C R.C. GENOVESE Eq. D
GIUNTO PIERMATTEO NEBBIONE GIOVANNI
S.C. GARDA C.N. POSILLIPO
BIANCHINI PAOLO DELL'AQUILA ARMANDO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D
STAVOLA ANTONIO MARCATELLI FABIO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. F
IOSSA SALVATORE VITALE MASSIMILIA
C.A. DEL FIUME C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B
NAPOLI ALBERTO NAPOLI GIULIO
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. D
BAGNOLI GUIDO CANEPA MATTEO
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. E C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. G
BANDIERA ENRICO GIACOMINI DANIELE
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. I CUS BARI
REICHIEL DANIEL COLELLA NICOLA
CUS BARI Eq. B CUS BARI Eq. C
IUSCO FRANCESCO PETRILLO STEFANO
CUS BARI Eq. D CUS BARI Eq. E
MACCHIA MICHELE DE SANTIS ADRIANO
CUS BARI Eq. F C.C. "SANNIO"
DE MARZO DANIELE MACCHIAVELLO ETTORE
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B S.C. LARIO Eq. B
VADILONGA GIUSEPPE PEDRAGLIO ALESSANDRO
S.C. LARIO Eq. C C.R.CALCINAIA
MARCOTTI MARTINO LANZA GIOVANNI
C.R.CALCINAIA Eq. B S.C. CEREA
ORSINI DARIO GARRONE RICCARDO
C.C. NAPOLI C.C. NAPOLI Eq. B
CORREALE STEFANO BARBATO MARIA
S.C. LUINO V.F. "MAGGI"
CORSETTI IVAN SCIARILLO MARIA
V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. B V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. C
FREY JACOPO CONTI ANDREA
V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. D S.C. PONTEDERA
AGOSTINELLI ALESSANDRO RISTAGNO ALBERTO
S.C.CERNOBBIO S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B
GAIATTO MATTEO COLA LEONARDO
S.C. TIMAVO S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B
TANZARIELLO ANDREA CEPELLOTTI ANDREA
CUS FERRARA CUS FERRARA Eq. B
VOLTA JACOPO FRANCESCHINI ANDREA
CUS FERRARA Eq. C S.C. ESPERIA
BALBONI NICOLA BEDINO RICCARDO
S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B C.C. SATURNIA
GRONDONA ANDREA CORRADO ANDREA
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C
FERLUGA MATJAS IUNGWIRTH HELMUT
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E
MINCA FEDERICO PELLIZZARI LORENZO
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. F C.C. PRO MONOPOLI
RAFFIO LUCA PEPE VALERIO
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C
BRESCIA NAZARIO MARZOLLA ONOFRIO
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E
INDOLFI MICHAEL ROTONDELLA GABRIELE
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. F C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G
MARASCIULO MARCO CARBONARA STEFANO
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H A.S.MULTEDO 1930
D'ERRICO MARCO GIANNONI MARCO
A.S.MULTEDO 1930 Eq. B A.S.MULTEDO 1930 Eq. C
MANCA ALESSIO PANDOLFINI LUCA
ROGGERO LAURIA S.C. VARESE
NAVARRA DANIELE SALVIATO MATTIA
S.C. VARESE Eq. B S.C. VARESE Eq. C
SOLBIATI LUCA SATTA MATTEO
S.C. VARESE Eq. D S.C. VARESE Eq. E
BROGGINI FILIPPO NEGRI LUCA
S.C. VARESE Eq. F A.S.C. TULA
DANSI FRANCESCO BRUNDU DAVIDE
A.S.C. TULA Eq. B A.S.C. TULA Eq. C
BECCA ANDREA PORCU GIOVANNI
A.S.C. TULA Eq. D S.C. LIMITE Eq. B
SATTA GIOVANNI GARGELLI LORENZO
S.C. LIMITE Eq. C S.C. LIMITE Eq. D
GIUNTI FRANCESCO LUPI LORENZO
S.C. LIMITE Eq. E S.C. TELIMAR
MAZZANTINI NIRMAL POLLACI CLAUDIO
S.C. TELIMAR Eq. B S.C. TELIMAR Eq. C
PALADINO DAVIDE CATALDI RICCARDO
S.C. TELIMAR Eq. D S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. D
INGARGIOLA EMANUELE CIANGHEROTTI MARCO
S.C. IRNO S.C. IRNO Eq. B
SENIA GUIDO MINUTOLO FRANCESCO
S.C. IRNO Eq. D C.C. ANIENE
MINUTOLO ANDREA NANO DOMENICO
C.C. ANIENE Eq. B S.C. IRNO Eq. E
NARDI LUCA TROISI KABIR
RISULTATI 7.20 ALLIEVI C MASCHILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 S.C.BARDOLINO 00.00.00
2 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D 00.00.00
3 CITTA' DI OMEGNA 00.00.00
4 C.C. SABAUDIA 00.00.00
5 S.C. LARIO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. C 00.00.00
7 CUS FERRARA Eq. B 00.00.00
8 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
2 S.C. SEBINO 00.00.00
3 A.S.MULTEDO 1930 00.00.00
4 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E 00.00.00
5 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA 00.00.00
6 CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.C. MENAGGIO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.S.MULTEDO 1930 Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. SEBINO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 G.N. FF.GIALLE 00.00.00
4 S.C. TELIMAR 00.00.00
5 S.C. CAVALLINI 00.00.00
6 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B 00.00.00
7 CUS FERRARA Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. SEBINO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. MILANO 00.00.00
3 S.C. TELIMAR Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. CALDE' 00.00.00
5 S.C. ESPERIA 00.00.00
6 A.S.MULTEDO 1930 Eq. C 00.00.00
7 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. F 00.00.00
8 C.R.CALCINAIA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.A. DEL FIUME 00.00.00
2 ROGGERO LAURIA 00.00.00
3 G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. MILANO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.R.CALCINAIA Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. TELIMAR Eq. C 00.00.00
2 G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. C 00.00.00
3 C.N. STABIA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B 00.00.00
5 A.C.MOTO GUZZI 00.00.00
6 S.C. CALDE' Eq. B 00.00.00
7 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
8 S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. RAVENNA 00.00.00
2 G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. D 00.00.00
3 S.C. TELIMAR Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. VARESE 00.00.00
5 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 S.C. ARGUS 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA 00.00.00
8 S.C. CEREA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. NAPOLI 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. CAVALLINI Eq. D 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C 00.00.00
5 S.C. GAVIRATE 00.00.00
6 C.N. STABIA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. B 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 C.C. ILVA 00.00.00
3 A.C.MOTO GUZZI Eq. C 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.C. NAPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D 00.00.00
7 S.C. ARGUS Eq. B 00.00.00
8 C.N. STABIA Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO 00.00.00
2 S.C. VELOCIOR 00.00.00
3 C.C. ILVA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 00.00.00
5 S.C. VARESE Eq. C 00.00.00
6 S.C. BALDESIO 00.00.00
7 D.L.F. TRIESTE 00.00.00
8 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE Eq. D 00.00.00
3 S.C. LUINO 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. E 00.00.00
5 D.L.F. TRIESTE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D 00.00.00
7 C.C.ORTIGIA 00.00.00
8 S.C. MESTRE 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E 00.00.00
2 S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. VARESE Eq. E 00.00.00
4 S.C. IRNO Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.C. ILVA Eq. C 00.00.00
6 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. G 00.00.00
7 V.F. "MAGGI" 00.00.00
8 S.C. BALDESIO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI 00.00.00
2 S.C. ELPIS 00.00.00
3 V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. I 00.00.00
6 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO 00.00.00
7 C.C. ILVA Eq. D 00.00.00
8 S.C. MESTRE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.C. ANIENE 00.00.00
4 C.C. TEVERE REMO 00.00.00
5 D.L.F. TREVISO 00.00.00
6 S.C. VARESE Eq. F 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. F 00.00.00
8 S.C. MESTRE Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CUS BARI 00.00.00
2 C.C. ANIENE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 A.S.C. TULA 00.00.00
4 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
5 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. F 00.00.00
6 S.C. MESTRE Eq. D 00.00.00
7 V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 CUS BARI Eq. B 00.00.00
3 R.C. GENOVESE 00.00.00
4 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
5 A.S.C. TULA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C 00.00.00
7 D.L.F. TREVISO Eq. B 00.00.00
8 V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.C. BARION 00.00.00
3 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 CUS BARI Eq. C 00.00.00
5 S.C. MESTRE Eq. E 00.00.00
6 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. D 00.00.00
7 S.C. IRNO Eq. E 00.00.00
8 C.N. MESSINA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. BARION Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. PONTEDERA 00.00.00
4 C.N. MESSINA Eq. C 00.00.00
5 SISPORT FIAT 00.00.00
6 A.S.C. TULA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C.CERNOBBIO 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. D 00.00.00
4 A.S.C. TULA Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.C.AZZURRA 00.00.00
6 S.C. PADOVA 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO 00.00.00
2 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. D 00.00.00
3 S.C.CERNOBBIO Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. PADOVA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 M.M. "N.SAURO" 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION Eq. C 00.00.00
7 CUS BARI Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.N. PULLINO 00.00.00
2 S.C. TREZZANO 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO 00.00.00
4 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E 00.00.00
6 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.N. PULLINO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. LIMITE Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. TIMAVO 00.00.00
5 S.C. GARDA 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. F 00.00.00
7 CUS BARI Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO 00.00.00
2 S.C. ORBETELLO 00.00.00
3 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B 00.00.00
4 A.C.MONATE 00.00.00
5 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. C 00.00.00
6 C.C. "SANNIO" 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. LIMITE Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO Eq. C 00.00.00
4 S.C. ORBETELLO Eq. B 00.00.00
5 A.C.MONATE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 CUS PAVIA 00.00.00
7 M.M. "N.SAURO" Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 L.N.I. SESTRI PONENTE 00.00.00
2 C.S. FORESTALE 00.00.00
3 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. H 00.00.00
4 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. LIMITE Eq. D 00.00.00
6 CUS FERRARA 00.00.00
PARTECIPANTI 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.N. BARDOLINO C.N. BARDOLINO Eq. B
SALA VALENTINA DE CARLI LUCIA
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO C.C. BARION
FAGGIANI ELISA DE BARTOLO STEFANIA
C.C. DIADORA C.C. DIADORA Eq. B
CAZZAGON MATILDE FONTANA ANNA
C.C. DIADORA Eq. C S.C. CALDE'
VIANELLO MARGHERITA GHELFI MARIKA
GINNASTICA TS S.C. CAPRERA
COZZARINI ANNALISA TAMMARO LIDIA
S.C. QUERINI S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE
MARCHETTI COSTANZA CRAVEDI CHIARA
S.C. MESTRE S.N. PULLINO
FINOTELLO CLAUDIA CASSANO JENNIFER
S.N. PULLINO Eq. B S.N. PULLINO Eq. C
VENTIN ALICE MEDVED NICOL
S.N. PULLINO Eq. D C.S. FORESTALE
JOVANOVIC TIJANA STOCCO LORENA
C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B S.C. CAVALLINI
TERENZI PAOLA MEIOLI REBECCA
S.C. ARGUS S.C. ARGUS Eq. B
BRISSOLESE BIANCA FABBRI ALICE
S.C.ADRIA Y.C.C.SAVOIA
GRIS CAMILLA MONTANINI LAURA
Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. B S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA
RODRIQUEZ ROBERTA SIMONANTE THAIRA
V.F. "TOMEI" S.C. VELOCIOR
PRETINI CECILIA PAPINI IRENE
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI S.C. PADOVA
CAMPORA ARIANNA GARBO GIOIA
S.C. PADOVA Eq. B V.L. MURANO
LISI VERONICA TOSO CATERINA
C.N. POSILLIPO S.C. IRNO
MARINO SILVIA SENIA FRANCESCA
S.C. IRNO Eq. B S.C. IRNO Eq. D
GALLO FRANCESCA CALIENDO FRANCESCA
C.C. "SANNIO" C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B
CASULA ELENA CASULA FEDERICA
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D
CASULA PAOLA DEMARTIS ALICE
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F
FENU ILARIA SECHI SILVIA
S.C. LARIO C.C. NAPOLI
ALLERUZZO VALERIA VINCI GIORGIA
V.F. "MAGGI" C.C. SATURNIA
FERMANI GIULIA BONETTI MARTINA
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C
CERNIVANI FEDERICA FELLA NINA
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E
NAPOLANO MIRIAM NAPOLITANO ALICE
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. G C.C. SATURNIA Eq. H
PAPADIA ZOE PELLIZZARI CATERINA
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. I C.C. SATURNIA Eq. L
TODESCO CHIARA VISENTIN ROSSELLA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B
CIACCIA ALESSANDDR PUGLIESE FEDERICA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D
TOPPUTO CATERINA INTINI ANGELA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G
SCHENA LUCIANA MARASCIUCO DANIELA
S.C. FERRARA S.C. FIRENZE
FERRERO FRANCESCA RUSSO SILVIA
S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B S.C. FIRENZE Eq. D
BERTI GIOVANNA BICCI ANNA
S.C. FIRENZE Eq. C A.S.C. TULA
ROMANO FIAMMA MUNTONI FRANCESCA
A.C. R.GIUNTI C.C. ANIENE
ROSI SAMUELA SILVESTRONI AURORA
RISULTATI 7.20 ALLIEVI C FEMMINILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.N. BARDOLINO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. D 00.00.00
4 Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
6 S.N. PULLINO 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E 00.00.00
8 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. CAVALLINI 00.00.00
2 S.C. IRNO Eq. D 00.00.00
3 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. B 00.00.00
4 A.S.C. TULA 00.00.00
5 S.N. PULLINO Eq. D 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION 00.00.00
7 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. DIADORA 00.00.00
2 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
3 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. H 00.00.00
4 A.C. R.GIUNTI 00.00.00
5 S.C. ARGUS 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.C. DIADORA Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C.ADRIA 00.00.00
4 C.C. "SANNIO" 00.00.00
5 S.C. ARGUS Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. L 00.00.00
7 C.C. ANIENE 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D 00.00.00
2 GINNASTICA TS 00.00.00
3 C.N. BARDOLINO 00.00.00
4 C.C. NAPOLI 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 Y.C.C.SAVOIA 00.00.00
7 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. CAPRERA 00.00.00
2 S.C. QUERINI 00.00.00
3 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D 00.00.00
4 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. G 00.00.00
5 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. IRNO 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI 00.00.00
2 S.C. LARIO 00.00.00
3 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. I 00.00.00
4 S.C. VELOCIOR 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. CALDE' 00.00.00
2 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 00.00.00
3 S.C. PADOVA 00.00.00
4 V.F. "MAGGI" 00.00.00
5 S.C. MESTRE 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. G 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. FIRENZE 00.00.00
2 S.N. PULLINO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E 00.00.00
4 C.C. SATURNIA 00.00.00
5 S.C. FERRARA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO 00.00.00
2 S.C. PADOVA Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.S. FORESTALE 00.00.00
4 V.L. MURANO 00.00.00
5 C.C. DIADORA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.N. PULLINO Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C 00.00.00
PARTECIPANTI 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C. LAZIO C.C. LAZIO Eq. B
PATTI FRANCESCO BOTTA DANIELE
C.C. LAZIO Eq. C C.C. LAZIO Eq. D
BELLIZZI ALESSANDRO MIGOTTO PAOLO
AS.UN.SICILIANA S.C. SEBINO
OROFINO IVANO ZANNI MARCO
S.C. SEBINO Eq. B M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B
RIVA ANDREA SEPE EMANUELE
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C C.C.ORTIGIA
COLAGUORI SIMONE FERRERI MARCO
C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C
GIUFFRIDA DANIELE CHESSARI SERGIO
C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. D A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE
SCUOTTO MARCO LOMBARDI BORIS
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E
PARISI COSIMO GIUDICE ANDREA
S.C. ARNO S.C. ARNO Eq. B
BUTTAZZO DARIO COTRONEO DIEGO
S.C. ARNO Eq. C S.C. ARNO Eq. D
DEL CARRATORE ALESSIO DEL MESE DARIO
S.C. ARNO Eq. E S.C. ARNO Eq. F
FAGIOLINI MARCO FOGLI SIMONE
S.C. ARNO Eq. G C.C. DIADORA
MONTELISCIANI GABRIELE SABBADIN NICOLA
C.C. DIADORA Eq. B C.C. DIADORA Eq. C
FAMELI ENRICO MURER GIULIO
C.C. DIADORA Eq. D C.C. DIADORA Eq. E
FORT ALVISE FRANZOI FILIPPO
S.C. CALDE' S.C. CALDE' Eq. B
BRUNO ANDREA DALL'ASTA SAMUELE
S.C. CALDE' Eq. C S.C. RAVENNA
TOGNETTI RICCARDO GORI PAOLO
S.C. RAVENNA Eq. B S.C. GAVIRATE
SMUSSI ANDREA MAFFIA GIOVANNI
S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. B S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. C
MINAZZI GIULIO BERTONI GABRIELE
S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE Eq. B
MARCHESI FILIPPO D'AMATO MICHELE
S.C. MESTRE S.C. MESTRE Eq. B
DI BELLA SIMONE GALLO RICCARDO
S.C. MESTRE Eq. C S.C. MESTRE Eq. D
MAZZON ANDREA PONIZ PIERFRANCE
SISPORT FIAT SISPORT FIAT Eq. B
BELFORTE JACOPO ANSALDI RICCARDO
SISPORT FIAT Eq. D S.C.LA SPORTIVA
ZOCCO ALESSANDRO MOLINARI NICHOLAS
C.C.AZZURRA S.N. PULLINO
CECCARELLI DANIELE CERNIVANI STEFANO
S.N. PULLINO Eq. B CUS PAVIA
FERLUGA FABRIZIO D'ALTILIA LUCA
C.S. FORESTALE C.S. FORESTALE Eq. C
DANESIN DANIELE OTTAVIANI LUCA
C.S. FORESTALE Eq. D C.S. FORESTALE Eq. E
PILOTTO MASSIMO DE PICCOLI MASSIMO
CITTA' DI OMEGNA CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. B
DOMIGNONI GIONATA BIANCO MAURIZIO
CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. C S.C. NETTUNO
NOLLI DANILO BORGINO GIULIO
S.C. CAVALLINI S.C. TRIESTE
GIUSTI ALESSIO ORLICH ANDREA
S.C. ELPIS D.L.F. TREVISO
MONTELATICI GIOVANNI FORNAINI LUIGI
C.N. MESSINA C.N. MESSINA Eq. B
LA FAUCI DOMENICO BARDETTA EMANUELE
N.C.T.V.MILAZZO N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B
FORMICA CLAUDIO GRASSO TULLIO
U.C.LIVORNESI Eq. B S.C.ADRIA
PETTIROSSI EDOARDO SABADIN MICHELE
S.C.ADRIA Eq. B Y.C.C.SAVOIA
BONINI MATTEO DI GIROLAMO MANUEL
Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. B Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. C
DEL GIUDICE EMANUELE VACCARO DARIO
Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. D S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA
BENCIVENGA CIRO TRINGALE LUCA
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. B S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. C
PONTANI GIULIO MATTICARI MARCO
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. D S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. E
MAERINI SIMONE DAL BEN MATTEO
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. F S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. G
BANCALA' ANDREA BAIOCCO GIUSEPPE
G.N. FF.GIALLE G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B
TRANQUILLI ANDREA FACCIO GIULIANO
C.C. ILVA C.C. ILVA Eq. B
GROSSO CARLO FRANCO CLAUDIO
C.C. ILVA Eq. C C.C. ILVA Eq. D
MAC LEOD RICCARDO LAMPONI RICCARDO
C.C. ILVA Eq. E C.C. ILVA Eq. F
MELCHIORRE ANDREA MONTIBELLO ANDREA
C.C. ILVA Eq. G C.C. ILVA Eq. H
DEVITA PAOLO LUONGO VITALE
C.C. TEVERE REMO C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B
CAMPINI EUGENIO SCIACCA ANDREA
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. D
BONACINI NICCOLO' CAVAZZA ALESSANDRO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. E C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. F
FIORENTINI FILIPPO DE VECCHI GIULIO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. G C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. H
MANCINI FEDERICO DE PAOLI EDOARDO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. I C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. L
GRIMALDI SIMONE VALENTE SIRO
C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. M C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. N
FROLLANO DANIELE FALEZ NICCOLO'
V.F. "TOMEI" V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B
MORLE' ALESSIO BACCI MICHAEL
V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. C V.F."MARINO BILLI"
NIGIOTTI GABRIELE LANDI LORENZO
V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. B V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. C
MOSTARDI LUIGI BARBATO MICHELE
V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. D C.N. STABIA
TONINI SIMONE VITULANO IGNAZIO
C.N. STABIA Eq. B S.C. VELOCIOR
FORTE ANTONIO BRUGNERA MARCO
S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. B S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. C
ROSSI PAOLO CUCCHIARO LUCA
S.C. MOLTRASIO S.C. MOLTRASIO Eq. B
GIGLIOTTI GABRIELE RIGAMONTI JACOPO
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B
OTTONELLO STEFANO OTTONELLO ROBERTO
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. D
MUSI MATTEO RICCI CARLO
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. E S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. F
TRALONGO MICHELE VIGNA DANIELE
S.C. PADOVA S.C. MENAGGIO
GASPARIN ENRICO ARGENTI OMAR
S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. B S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. C
RAVEGLIA DANIEL GUAITA ALESSIO
S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. D S.C. MILANO
VICINI DAVIDE LAMBERINI GIANMARCO
S.C. MILANO Eq. B A.C.MOTO GUZZI
LEONE GIANMARCO MAUTINO ENRICO
V.L. MURANO V.L. MURANO Eq. B
DONA' PIETRO SENIGAGLIA MARCO
V.L. MURANO Eq. C C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO
VIANELLO DARIO JACOANGELI ALESSANDRO
C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. B C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. C
TOMAINO SIMONE BORTONE GUIDO
R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B R.C. GENOVESE
CASTELLANA FILIPPO PARODI ENRICO
S.C. GARDA S.C. GARDA Eq. B
D'ANIELLO LEO DONISELLI NICOLA
C.N. POSILLIPO C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. B
DI BELLO ALFREDO FABBROCINI MANLIO
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D
FITTIPALDI GIOVANNI GUINDANO ANDREA
C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E S.C. IRNO
VITALE DANILO PAPPALARDO BERNARDO
S.C. IRNO Eq. B C.A. DEL FIUME
PARAGGIO CARLO MAFFUCCI MICHELANGE
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C
MANCUSO ENRICO BERTACCO ALESSIO
CUS BARI CUS BARI Eq. B
ALTAMURA DIONISIO DI BARTOLOMEO ALBERTO
CUS BARI Eq. C CUS BARI Eq. D
MONTRONE DOMENICO GIURANNA MARCO
CUS BARI Eq. E CUS BARI Eq. F
PIROMALLO ALFONSO SASANELLI MICHELE
CUS BARI Eq. G CUS BARI Eq. H
SISTO FABIO LAMPUGNANI TOMMASO
CUS BARI Eq. I C.C. "SANNIO"
SPERANZA EMANUELE ASCOLI DANIELE
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C
BIDDAU FRANCESCO CAPPAI ENRICO
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E
DELITALA VITTORIO DEMARTIS MATTEO
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. G
MASALA FRANCESCO NAITANA LUCA
C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. H S.C. LARIO
PUSCEDDU GIOVANNINO TAIBI MIRKO
S.C. CEREA S.C. CEREA Eq. B
DELLE PIANE SERGIO TEALDI JACOPO
S.C. LUINO V.F. "MAGGI"
LIGORIO RICCARDO MORICONI LORENZO
V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. B V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. E
CAPPUCCINI LORENZO D'ALBA CLAUDIO
S.C.CERNOBBIO S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B
BONESI ANDREA CECHET GIOVANNI
S.C. TIMAVO Eq. C S.C. TIMAVO Eq. D
BRAGATO ALBERTO ROMANO MATTEO
CUS FERRARA CUS FERRARA Eq. B
DOLCETTI GIULIO RASCONI GABRIELE
CUS FERRARA Eq. C CUS FERRARA Eq. D
CHIARI FRANCESCO MAESTRI FILIPPO
LNI SIRACUSA LNI SIRACUSA Eq. B
VALVO GIANCARLO LOMBARDO ANDREA
S.C. ESPERIA S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B
COCIMANO ALBERTO MOTTA MATTEO
C.C. SATURNIA C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B
AMBROSI ANDREA BIONDINI MARCO
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D
FERLUGA SILVIO FERUGLIO MATTEO
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E C.C. SATURNIA Eq. F
GIOMBI MICHELE HOLODKOV ANDREJ
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. G C.C. SATURNIA Eq. H
KAUCIC MARCO LATIN EMMANUELE
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. I C.C. SATURNIA Eq. L
MERCURIO JACOPO MICHELAZZI FEDERICO
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. M C.C. SATURNIA Eq. N
MILOS PIETRO OREFICE PIERLUIGI
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. O C.C. SATURNIA Eq. P
PRATTICO' GIUSEPPE SAVRON MICHELE
C.C. SATURNIA Eq. Q C.C. PRO MONOPOLI
TONON RICCARDO LACITIGNOLA NICOLA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C
LENOCI CLAUDIO LONGO GIOVANNI
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D S.C. FERRARA
BASILIO LUCIANO MINI GIACOMO
S.C. FERRARA Eq. B S.C. FIRENZE
PANFILO ALEX RICCARDI DAVIDE
S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B S.C. FIRENZE Eq. C
DE CORO ANDREA FIORENZUOLI FRANCESCO
S.C. FIRENZE Eq. E S.C. FIRENZE Eq. F
GUAZZINI MARC BOTTAI CARLO
A.S.MULTEDO 1930 ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. B
STAGLIANO' FABIO COSTA MARCO
ROGGERO LAURIA ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. C
RICHICHI GIUSEPPE COSENZA ALESSANDRO
A.C. SANREMO S.C. VARESE
MERINI EMANUEL MARCELLINI FABIO
S.C. VARESE Eq. B S.C. VARESE Eq. C
ZOCCHI JACOPO GOTTARDI DANIEL
A.S.C. TULA S.C. LIMITE
SATTA ANDREA BUONINCONTRI GUIDO
S.C. LIMITE Eq. B A.C. R.GIUNTI Eq. B
DI GERONIMO MARCO MAFFEI DANIELE
C.C.L.GIACOMELLI C.C.L.GIACOMELLI Eq. B
PALLA MIRCO MOLLICA ALESSIO
C.C.L.GIACOMELLI Eq. C S.C. TELIMAR
ALONZI FRANCESCO DE SIMONE ANDREA
C.C. ILVA Eq. I SISPORT FIAT Eq. E
MARINO ANDREA BELLETTI EDOARDO
LNI SIRACUSA Eq. C
TILOTTA MARIO
RISULTATI 7.20 CADETTO MASCHILE MT.1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 C.C. ILVA 00.00.00
2 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE 00.00.00
4 C.C. LAZIO 00.00.00
5 CITTA' DI OMEGNA 00.00.00
6 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. M 00.00.00
7 S.C.ADRIA 00.00.00
8 R.C. GENOVESE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. FERRARA 00.00.00
2 V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. B 00.00.00
3 CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 CUS BARI Eq. E 00.00.00
5 C.C. LAZIO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. ILVA Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. D 00.00.00
3 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. N 00.00.00
4 CUS BARI Eq. F 00.00.00
5 R.C. GENOVESE 00.00.00
6 V.F. "MAGGI" Eq. E 00.00.00
7 S.C.ADRIA Eq. B 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. F 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CITTA' DI OMEGNA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 A.C. R.GIUNTI Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. FERRARA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C. LAZIO Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.C. ILVA Eq. C 00.00.00
6 S.C. MESTRE 00.00.00
7 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. FIRENZE 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO Eq. E 00.00.00
3 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. E 00.00.00
4 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. G 00.00.00
5 S.C.CERNOBBIO 00.00.00
6 C.C.L.GIACOMELLI 00.00.00
7 S.C. GARDA 00.00.00
8 CUS BARI Eq. G 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. NETTUNO 00.00.00
2 C.C. ILVA Eq. D 00.00.00
3 S.C. GARDA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. F 00.00.00
5 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C. LAZIO Eq. D 00.00.00
7 S.C. MESTRE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 AS.UN.SICILIANA 00.00.00
2 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO Eq. F 00.00.00
4 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C.L.GIACOMELLI Eq. B 00.00.00
6 CUS BARI Eq. H 00.00.00
7 S.C. MESTRE Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. H 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO 00.00.00
2 S.C. CAVALLINI 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. I 00.00.00
4 C.C. ILVA Eq. E 00.00.00
5 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 S.C. PADOVA 00.00.00
7 V.F. "TOMEI" Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 Y.C.C.SAVOIA 00.00.00
2 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. SEBINO 00.00.00
4 S.C. ARNO Eq. G 00.00.00
5 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. I 00.00.00
6 C.C.L.GIACOMELLI Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. MESTRE Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. TIMAVO Eq. D 00.00.00
2 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. E 00.00.00
3 V.F."MARINO BILLI" 00.00.00
4 C.C. ILVA Eq. F 00.00.00
5 S.C. MENAGGIO 00.00.00
6 C.C. "SANNIO" 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. L 00.00.00
8 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. DIADORA 00.00.00
2 V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. TELIMAR 00.00.00
4 C.C. ILVA Eq. G 00.00.00
5 S.C. SEBINO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 SISPORT FIAT 00.00.00
7 Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 C.C. DIADORA Eq. B 00.00.00
3 CUS FERRARA 00.00.00
4 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. FIRENZE Eq. F 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. M 00.00.00
8 C.C. ILVA Eq. I 00.00.00
SERIE
1 V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. C 00.00.00
2 Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. C 00.00.00
3 SISPORT FIAT Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.C. ILVA Eq. H 00.00.00
6 S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
7 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.S.MULTEDO 1930 00.00.00
2 C.C. DIADORA Eq. C 00.00.00
3 SISPORT FIAT Eq. E 00.00.00
4 CUS FERRARA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. N 00.00.00
6 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 Y.C.C.SAVOIA Eq. D 00.00.00
2 V.F."MARINO BILLI" Eq. D 00.00.00
3 S.C. MENAGGIO Eq. D 00.00.00
4 CUS FERRARA Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.C. TEVERE REMO 00.00.00
6 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. D 00.00.00
7 C.N. POSILLIPO Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C.LA SPORTIVA 00.00.00
2 S.C. TRIESTE 00.00.00
3 ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C.ORTIGIA 00.00.00
5 C.C. DIADORA Eq. D 00.00.00
6 SISPORT FIAT Eq. D 00.00.00
7 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. O 00.00.00
8 LNI SIRACUSA Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO 00.00.00
2 ROGGERO LAURIA 00.00.00
3 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. E 00.00.00
4 C.N. STABIA 00.00.00
5 S.C. MILANO 00.00.00
6 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. P 00.00.00
7 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B 00.00.00
8 CUS FERRARA Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. C 00.00.00
2 S.C. MILANO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.N. STABIA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.C.AZZURRA 00.00.00
7 C.C. DIADORA Eq. E 00.00.00
8 S.C. ELPIS 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. C 00.00.00
2 LNI SIRACUSA 00.00.00
3 S.C. IRNO Eq. B 00.00.00
4 ROGGERO LAURIA Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. F 00.00.00
6 S.N. PULLINO 00.00.00
7 S.C. CALDE' 00.00.00
8 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. Q 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.C.MOTO GUZZI 00.00.00
2 LNI SIRACUSA Eq. B 00.00.00
3 C.A. DEL FIUME 00.00.00
4 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. D 00.00.00
5 S.C. VELOCIOR 00.00.00
6 D.L.F. TREVISO 00.00.00
7 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. G 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. D 00.00.00
2 A.C. SANREMO 00.00.00
3 S.C. CALDE' Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C.ORTIGIA Eq. D 00.00.00
5 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. E 00.00.00
6 S.N. PULLINO Eq. B 00.00.00
7 C.N. MESSINA 00.00.00
8 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE 00.00.00
3 S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. ESPERIA 00.00.00
5 V.L. MURANO 00.00.00
6 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.C. CALDE' Eq. C 00.00.00
8 C.C. "SANNIO" Eq. H 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. VELOCIOR Eq. C 00.00.00
2 CUS PAVIA 00.00.00
3 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. F 00.00.00
4 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE 00.00.00
5 V.L. MURANO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 C.N. MESSINA Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. E 00.00.00
8 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. ESPERIA Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. LARIO 00.00.00
3 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. VARESE Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.S. FORESTALE 00.00.00
6 S.C. RAVENNA 00.00.00
7 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. C 00.00.00
8 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. MOLTRASIO 00.00.00
2 C.C. SATURNIA 00.00.00
3 S.C. CEREA 00.00.00
4 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. G 00.00.00
5 V.L. MURANO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 CUS BARI 00.00.00
7 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. F 00.00.00
8 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. MOLTRASIO Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA Eq. G 00.00.00
4 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. E 00.00.00
5 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. H 00.00.00
6 S.C. VARESE Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. RAVENNA Eq. B 00.00.00
8 N.C.T.V.MILAZZO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CUS BARI Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. CEREA Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO 00.00.00
5 S.C. GAVIRATE 00.00.00
6 A.S.C. TULA 00.00.00
SERIE
1 G.N. FF.GIALLE 00.00.00
2 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO 00.00.00
4 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. D 00.00.00
5 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI 00.00.00
6 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. I 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CUS BARI Eq. C 00.00.00
2 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. C 00.00.00
3 S.C. LUINO 00.00.00
4 S.C. LIMITE 00.00.00
5 S.C. ARNO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 G.N. FF.GIALLE Eq. B 00.00.00
2 C.S. FORESTALE Eq. E 00.00.00
3 S.C. ARNO Eq. D 00.00.00
4 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. L 00.00.00
5 C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 U.C.LIVORNESI Eq. B 00.00.00
7 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. LIMITE Eq. B 00.00.00
2 S.C. ARNO Eq. C 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. D 00.00.00
4 S.C. GAVIRATE Eq. C 00.00.00
5 C.C. SATURNIA Eq. D 00.00.00
6 V.F. "MAGGI" 00.00.00
PARTECIPANTI 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. B
VENTURA VALENTINA PAOLINO ANTONELLA
A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. C A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. D
LOMBARDI ALICE CERATO SARA
A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. E M.M.CANOTTAGGIO
GIULIANI GIORGIA TROISI VANESSA
M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B C.C. BARION
MARGHERITA SABRINA ANNOSCIA ALESSANDRA
C.C. BARION Eq. B C.C. BARION Eq. C
SIVO SILVIA VALENZANO EMANUELA
S.C. CALDE' S.P. PLINIO TORNO
DE TADDEO FRANCESCA BRAJUHA ENA
GINNASTICA TS S.C. CAPRERA
ZANCO FRANCESCA FRATTIANI ALESSIA
SISPORT FIAT SISPORT FIAT Eq. B
CAVAGLIA' MARGHERITA GIRARDO MARTINA
SISPORT FIAT Eq. C SISPORT FIAT Eq. D
MOSCA ZAIRA CAPRANI CLAUDIA
S.C.LA SPORTIVA S.C.LA SPORTIVA Eq. B
FERRARI MARTINA TONIUTTI LORENZA
D.L.F. TREVISO S.C. SILE
CAMPAGNER SABRINA LUCCA FRANCESCA
S.C. SILE Eq. B S.C. SILE Eq. C
TONIOLO FLAVIA BONAMIGO ISABELLA
S.C. SILE Eq. D S.C. SILE Eq. E
BRESCACIN CATERINA CAROZZI SERENA
C.C. TEVERE REMO C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B
BRANDONI SHARON MONTELEONE EUGENIA
V.F. "TOMEI" S.C. MOLTRASIO
BONCOMPAGNI SIMONA VERSOLATO FRANCESCA
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI S.C. IRNO
SANNITA EUGENIA SCHIAVONE LAURA
S.C. IRNO Eq. B C.A. DEL FIUME
MONICA AGNESE TOUTI SIHAM
C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B CUS BARI
BRIGO SELVAGGIA BUCCI DALILA
CUS BARI Eq. B CUS BARI Eq. C
MANUTO FRANCESCA SERVADIO MARINA
C.C. "SANNIO" M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C
ARCAI STELLA ABRUZZO MANUELA
S.C. LARIO S.C. PONTEDERA
NOSEDA CARLOTTA BASILEI GIULIA
CUS FERRARA CUS FERRARA Eq. B
BENINI CHIARA ERMILI FRANCESCA
CUS FERRARA Eq. C CUS FERRARA Eq. D
MEZZOGORI ILARIA SARTI MARTINA
CUS FERRARA Eq. E C.C. SATURNIA
PALLI CATERINA ROVATTI CLAUDIA
C.C. PRO MONOPOLI C.C. PRO MONOPOLI Eq. B
CIMINELLI ROSANNA PINTO ANGELA
S.C. FERRARA S.C. FERRARA Eq. B
FERRERO CHIARA BENINI ALICE
S.C. FERRARA Eq. C S.C. FIRENZE
CESTARI MARTINA FERRINI GIOVANNA
A.S.MULTEDO 1930 ROGGERO LAURIA
CARPANETO ELISA DRAGOTTO ELENA
S.C. VARESE S.C. LIMITE
PALTANI VERONICA BELLUCCI FEDERICA
S.C. TELIMAR S.C. TELIMAR Eq. B
SCALICI MARIA INGARGIOLA ALESSIA
RISULTATI 7.20 CADETTI FEMMINILE MT. 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SERIE
1 S.C. CAPRERA 00.00.00
2 CUS BARI 00.00.00
3 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. C 00.00.00
4 C.A. DEL FIUME Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. FERRARA Eq. B 00.00.00
6 SISPORT FIAT Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 A.S.MULTEDO 1930 00.00.00
2 S.C. FIRENZE 00.00.00
3 S.C.LA SPORTIVA 00.00.00
4 S.C.LA SPORTIVA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 SISPORT FIAT Eq. B 00.00.00
6 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. D 00.00.00
7 CUS BARI Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 ROGGERO LAURIA 00.00.00
2 S.C. VARESE 00.00.00
3 S.C. TELIMAR Eq. B 00.00.00
4 C.C. "SANNIO" 00.00.00
5 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. C 00.00.00
6 D.L.F. TREVISO 00.00.00
7 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. LIMITE 00.00.00
2 C.C. TEVERE REMO Eq. B 00.00.00
3 S.C. LARIO 00.00.00
4 S.C. SILE Eq. B 00.00.00
5 S.C. PONTEDERA 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION 00.00.00
7 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO Eq. B 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. TELIMAR 00.00.00
2 CUS FERRARA 00.00.00
3 M.M.CANOTTAGGIO 00.00.00
4 C.C. BARION Eq. B 00.00.00
5 C.C. PRO MONOPOLI 00.00.00
6 S.C. SILE Eq. D 00.00.00
SERIE
1 C.C. TEVERE REMO 00.00.00
2 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE 00.00.00
3 S.C. CALDE' 00.00.00
4 S.C. SILE Eq. E 00.00.00
5 CUS FERRARA Eq. C 00.00.00
6 C.C. BARION Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.P. PLINIO TORNO 00.00.00
2 S.C. MOLTRASIO 00.00.00
3 V.F. "TOMEI" 00.00.00
4 S.C. SILE 00.00.00
5 C.C. SATURNIA 00.00.00
6 GINNASTICA TS 00.00.00
7 CUS FERRARA Eq. E 00.00.00
SERIE
1 S.C. IRNO 00.00.00
2 SISPORT FIAT 00.00.00
3 S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI 00.00.00
4 CUS FERRARA Eq. B 00.00.00
5 A.C.S.STEFANO AL MARE Eq. B 00.00.00
6 S.C. FERRARA Eq. C 00.00.00
7 S.C. SILE Eq. C 00.00.00
SERIE
1 CUS FERRARA Eq. D 00.00.00
2 C.A. DEL FIUME 00.00.00
3 CUS BARI Eq. B 00.00.00
4 S.C. FERRARA 00.00.00
5 S.C. IRNO Eq. B 00.00.00
6 SISPORT FIAT Eq. C 00.00.00
|