RISULTATI
(sabato 7 ottobre)
 

                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 4J VA M   - QUATTRO JOLE  MASTERS A  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  9  Ora: 14:00
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    1  3:47:70 MIGLIACCIO LUCA                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   PIGNOLI ANDREA                      CIR.CAN.ROMA                          
                   RICCELLI MARCO                      CIR.CAN.ROMA                          
                   COPPARI MARCO                       CIR.CAN.ROMA                          
                   D'AGOSTA ANTONIO                    REALE YACHT CLUB CAN.SAVOIA           
   2    2  4:10:10 ZENDRINI LUCA                       SOC.CAN.SEBINO                        
                   MELONI CLAUDIO                          
                   PONI FABRIZIO                           
                   BELOTTI SIMEONE                         
                   TONSI MARIANO                           
   3    3  4:10:90 DO MARCO                            SOC.CAN.ESPERIA TORINO                
                   MORGANTE THOMAS                         
                   ALLARA EMILIANO                         
                   GENOVESE ANTONIO                        
                   BERTOTTO PAOLA                          


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 2C VB M   - DOPPIO CANOINO  MASTERS B  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 10  Ora: 14:07
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    2  4:12:00 DELLA PORTA GIANBATTISTA            SOC.CAN.CERNOBBIO                     
                   GAVAZZI ANDREA                          
   2    1  4:22:00 BELLIO STEFANO                      SOC.CAN.ARGUS                         
                   LORETO CLAUDIO                      CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI               


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 1C VB M   - CANOINO  MASTERS B  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 11  Ora: 14:14
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    1  4:22:70 NOSEDA DAVIDE                       SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          
   2    2  4:36:50 CHECOLA FRANCO                      SOC.CAN.CERNOBBIO                     
   3    3  4:57:40 FAVERZANI GIUSEPPE                  CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI               


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 4J VB M   - QUATTRO JOLE  MASTERS B  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 12  Ora: 14:21
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    1  3:47:80 CLARIZIA CRISTIANO                  CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   SUAREZ GIOVANNI                         
                   PETIRRO DARIO                           
                   GIANNI ANTONIO                          
                   VENTRIGLIA FABIO                        
   2    2  4:10:00 SPADAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE FABRIZIO      SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   QUAGLINO FABRIZIO                       
                   SALA FABIO                              
                   FRIGERIO GUIDO                          
                   MONIZZA ANDREA                          


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 2C VC M   - DOPPIO CANOINO  MASTERS C  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 13  Ora: 14:28
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    2  4:22:30 FERRARI GIAMPAOLO                   SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   MEMOLI MATTEO                       CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI               
   2    1  4:54:10 PICCA DANTE                         CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   PETRILLO ANDREA                         


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 1C VC M   - CANOINO  MASTERS C  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 14  Ora: 14:35
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    2  4:58:50 NEGRI PAOLO                         ROWING CLUB GENOVESE                  
   2    1  5:15:40 GABRIELLO PAOLO                     SOC.CAN.SEBINO                        


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 4J VC M   - QUATTRO JOLE  MASTERS C  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 15  Ora: 14:42
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    1  3:42:40 BANI GIORGIO                        SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   BIAGINI FABIO                       SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   MAZZETTI MASSIMO                    SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   CAMPOLMI ALESSANDRO                 SOC.CAN.PONTEDERA                     
                   DELL'ACQUA FRANCESCA                SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
   2    5  3:47:20 ZANNINI NORBERTO                    SOC.CAN.VELOCIOR 1883                 
                   PATRONE MASSIMO                         
                   ALTANESE GIORGIO                        
                   MARESCOTTI FEDERICO                     
                   BERNUL ENRICO                           
   3    4  3:51:50 SACCHI FRANCESCO                    SOC.CAN.LECCO                         
                   CASTELNUOVO ANTONIO                     
                   CHISSOTTI MASSIMO                       
                   LOZZA GIOVANNI                          
                   MARCI ENRICO                            
   4    3  3:56:50 ROBERTI FRANCESCO                   CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   BORRELLI FRANCESCO                      
                   LEPRE PAOLO                             
                   DI MARE ANTONIO                         
                   VENTRIGLIA FABIO                        
   5    2  4:04:60 BATTAGLIA CLAUDIO                   ASS.CAN.SANREMO                       
                   ROLANDO GIANNI                      ASS.CAN.SANREMO                       
                   MANENTE MASSIMO                     ASS.CAN.SANREMO                       
                   BONGIOVANNI PIETRO                  ASS.CAN.SANREMO                       
                   BOGGIO LUCA                         SOC.CAN.GENOVESI ELPIS                
   6    6  4:07:30 CARRIERE ANGELO                     CIR.MIN.AFFARI ESTERI                 
                   LA FRANCESCA GHERARDO               CIR.MIN.AFFARI ESTERI                 
                   VIGNALI LUIGI MARIA                 CIR.MIN.AFFARI ESTERI                 
                   PELOSI GERARDO                      CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   PAOLUCCI ANDREA                     CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO              
   7    7  4:47:90 CORONA RENZO                        SOC.CAN.ICHNUSA                       
                   MANCONI GIANFRANCO                      
                   CONTU MASSIMO                           
                   FODDIS MAURIZIO                         
                   VARGIU FABIOLA                          


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 2C VE M   - DOPPIO CANOINO  MASTERS E  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 16  Ora: 14:49
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    3  4:14:70 BAGLIANO WALTER                     CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI               
                   TRENTA GIUSEPPE                         
   2    1  4:17:00 GUBETTA LUCIANO                     REALE SOC.CAN.CEREA                   
                   TARETTO FRANCO                          
   3    2  4:52:80 SCURIATTI CLAUDIO                   CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   FIORI GIORDANO BRUNO                    


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 1C VD M   - CANOINO  MASTERS D  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 17  Ora: 14:56
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    3  4:45:80 ALFONZETTI FRANCO                   SOC.CAN.VELOCIOR 1883                 
   2    2  5:02:50 ADEMOLLO ENZO                       CAN.SAN MINIATO POL.CASA RURALE       
   3    1  5:13:30 CETTI CLAUDIO                       SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 4J VD M   - QUATTRO JOLE  MASTERS D  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 18  Ora: 15:03
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    2  3:52:60 DE MARTINO LUIGI                    CIR.NA.POSILLIPO                      
                   TOMACELLI ANTONIO                       
                   ASTONE EUGENIO                          
                   LANNI ITALO                             
                   BARATTOLO MARCO                         
   2    1  4:10:10 TONGHINI GIOVANNI                   SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   MASOLA EUGENIO                          
                   MENEGHETTI MARIO                        
                   CORTELAZZO  PAOLO                       
                   MONIZZA ANDREA                          


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 1C VE M   - CANOINO  MASTERS E  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 19  Ora: 15:10
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    1  5:13:80 GAZZI ALESSANDRO                    CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
   2    3  5:52:10 VALPREDA RENATO                     REALE SOC.CAN.CEREA                   
   3    2   :  :   BRUNO ENRICO                        ASS.CAN.SANREMO                      ** RITIRATO CAUSA FORZA MAG 
**


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 07-10-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 11 TROFEO DEL MARE                 - NA - GARA NAZIONALE                     
 LARIO 1 BACINO (CO) DAL: 07-10-00 AL: 08-10-00
 GARA: 1C VF M   - CANOINO  MASTERS F  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N. 20  Ora: 15:17
 DISTANZA:  1000                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------                         
   1    2  5:11:20 ROSSI FILANGIERI CARLO              REALE YACHT CLUB CAN.SAVOIA           
   2    3  5:15:80 PORTOGHESE FILIPPO                  C.U.S. BARI                           
   3    1  5:26:60 MIGOTTI BRUNO                       C.U.S. BARI                           


                     Adolfo Bongi Presid. di Giuria                                                       
                     -----------------------------------               


 

 
Torna indietro