DOPPIO CANOINO JUNIOR M - 1000 mt.
 
 

FINALE
POSIZ. TEMPO NOME SOCIETA'
1 3.39.10 ROTELLO STEFANO
BRUNI FRANCESCO
SN PULLINO
2 3.43.20 MACRI' MARCELLO
CERULLO FABIO
CN POSILLIPO
3 3.45.90 CHIELLA PASQUALE
GIORDANO CLAUDIO MARIA
CC TEVERE REMO
4 3.47.80 BATTISTELLI DANIELE
LAMBERTI DANIELE
GS VVF MAGGI
5 3.48.50 CATTANEO ENRICO
STIVALETTA PAOLO
SC CERNOBBIO
6 3.51.80 CRASTOLLA DANIELE
MAELLARO FELICE
GS VVF CARRINO
 RECUPERO   N. 1  Gara N. 23  Ora:  8:07
 DISTANZA:  1000   primi 2 in finale             
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
   1    1  3:54:37 BATTISTELLI DANIELE                 G.S.VV.F.MAGGI                        
                   LAMBERTI DANIELE                        
   2    4  3:55:44 CRASTOLLA DANIELE                   G.S.VV.F. CARRINO                     
                   MAELLARO FELICE                         
   3    2  3:57:83 STRISCIULLO LORENZO                 L.N.I. BRINDISI                      ** ELIM. **
                   DI PIETRANGELO COSIMO STEFANO           
   4    3  4:12:12 GROSSO DAVIDE                       SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"         ** ELIM. **
                   CAPPELLINI ANDREA                       


 RECUPERO   N. 2  Gara N. 24  Ora:  8:14
 DISTANZA:  1000   primi 2 in finale             
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -----------------------------------
   1    1  3:48:40 CATTANEO ENRICO                     SOC.CAN.CERNOBBIO                     
                   STIVALETTA PAOLO                        
   2    4  3:53:59 CHIELLA PASQUALE                    CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   GIORDANO CLAUDIO MARIA                  
   3    2  3:58:94 DE CESARE MARCO                     MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO          ** ELIM. **
                   GIUDICE ANTONIO                         
   4    3  4:01:33 MUSIO EMANUELE                      SOC.CAN.VELOCIOR 1883                ** ELIM. **
                   CANESE TIZIANO                          



 BATTERIA   N. 1  Gara N.  3  Ora: 13:14
 DISTANZA:  1000   1 in finale resto ai recuperi
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- ---------------------------------- 
   1    4  3:43:40 MACRI' MARCELLO                     CIR.NA.POSILLIPO                      
                   CERULLO FABIO                           
   2    5  3:47:60 BATTISTELLI DANIELE                 G.S.VV.F.MAGGI                        
                   LAMBERTI DANIELE                        
   3    1  3:59:50 DE CESARE MARCO                     MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO           
                   GIUDICE ANTONIO                         
   4    3  4:05:30 GROSSO DAVIDE                       SOC.CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   CAPPELLINI ANDREA                       
   5    2  4:06:10 CHIELLA PASQUALE                    CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   GIORDANO CLAUDIO MARIA                  

 BATTERIA   N. 2  Gara N.  4  Ora: 13:21
 DISTANZA:  1000   1 in finale resto ai recuperi
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- ---------------------------------- 
   1    1  3:41:50 ROTELLO STEFANO                     SOC.NA."GIACINTO PULLINO"             
                   BRUNI FRANCESCO                         
   2    4  3:45:60 CATTANEO ENRICO                     SOC.CAN.CERNOBBIO                     
                   STIVALETTA PAOLO                        
   3    2  4:04:40 STRISCIULLO LORENZO                 L.N.I. BRINDISI                       
                   DI PIETRANGELO COSIMO STEFANO           
   4    3  4:14:20 MUSIO EMANUELE                      SOC.CAN.VELOCIOR 1883                 
                   CANESE TIZIANO                          
   5    5  4:21:90 CRASTOLLA DANIELE                   G.S.VV.F. CARRINO                     
                   MAELLARO FELICE                         


                     Adolfo Bongi Pres. di Giuria
 
 
 
Torna indietro