CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO UNDER 23
GLI ISCRITTI PER SPECIALITA'

UOMINI
QUATTRO CON
Croazia
(Mate Mogus, Stjepan Piric, Darko Malibasic, Josip Maretic, Josip Giljanovic)
Gran Bretagna (Durant Mason, Abraham Chris, Holden-Smith Alexander, Durant Scott, Fieldman Henry)
Germania (Heppner Hannes, Hinkel Maximilian, Saric Ivan, Zimmermann Christoph, Wijekoon Dev)
ITALIA (Leopoldo Sansone-CRV Italia, Francesco Fossi-SC Firenze, Romano Battisti-Fiamme Gialle, Andrea Palmisano-CC Aniene, Leonardo Bellucci-tim-CN Posillipo)
Serbia
(Ivan Posavec, Nenad Ninkovic, Goran Todorovic, Nenad Bulicic, Marko Milovanovic)
Ucraina (Ivan Balandin, Mykola Balandin, Andriy Shpak, Ruslan Piialkin, Vladyslav Nikulin)
USA (David Weir, Gregory Yurkow, Matthew Wheeler, Joseph Mcmullin, Kereeti Pisapati)

SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI
Albania
(Edy Theka
Argentina (Agustin Campassi)
Armenia (Makar Sargsyan)
Austria (Florian Berg)
Azerbaijan (Dostmammad Dostmammadov)
Croazia (Marko Kusurin)
Francia (Vincent Bailly)
Germania (Marco Weber)
Hong Kong (Kwong Wing Chow )
Iran (Mohsen Shadi Naghadeh)
Irlanda (Liam Molloy)
ITALIA (Danilo Nolli-ASC Gavirate)
Lituania
(Arturas Truksinas)
Messico (Armenta Alan Eber)
Olanda (Joris Pijs)
Nuova Zelanda (Graham Oberlin-Brown)
Portogallo (Pedro Vitor)
Slovenia (Rajko Hrvat)
Svizzera (Michael Albisser)
Svezia (Tennis Bernhardsson)
Turchia (Salih Yildirim)
USA (Samuel Frycke-Cunningham)
Uzbekistan (Kudryashov Artyom)
Venezuela (Jose Guipe)

DUE SENZA PESI LEGGERI
Danimarca
(Anders Bau, Jacob Larsen)
Francia (Antoine Lantaz, Clement Roulet-Dubonnet)
Gran Bretagna (Jon Preston, Carl Delaney)
Germania (Marc Benger, Stefan Wallat)
Ungheria (David Forrai, Roland Henrik Nagy)
ITALIA (Andrea Caianiello, Armando Dell'Aquila-CN Posillipo)
Olanda
(Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda)
Sud Africa (James Thompson, Matthew Brittain)
Serbia (Ivan Palikuca, Dasti Fercec)
Turchia (Hakan Ozcan, Ismail Ozgur)
USA (Ryan Andre, Nathanael Kielt)

QUATTRO DI COPPIA PESI LEGGERI
Australia (Henry Bryan, Angus Tyers, Alister Foot, Will Breier)
Austria (Michael Dully, Fabio Becker, Max Perndorfer, Christian Inmann)
Azerbaijan (Fikrat Mammadov, Kamal Mammadov, Togrul Gurban-Zada, Hayal Zulfuganov)
Danimarca (Hans Christian Soerensen, Henrik Stephansen, Steffen Jensen, Andreas Ramboel)
Spagna (Gonzalo Gomez Barreno, Antonio Caliz Campal, Daniel Sierra Cardenas, Miguel Cobo Heredia)
Francia (Romain Boutron, Stany Delayre, Guillaume Rochet, Jerome Descazeaux)
Gran Bretagna (Henry Chin, Bob Hewitt, Nicholas Fearnhead, Christopher Boddy)
Germania (Clemens Huebler, Christian Hochbruck, Michael Keschka, Arne Falkenhorst)
Ungheria (Balazs Markgruber, Janos Cselinacz, Gabor Csepregi, Barna Konder)
ITALIA (Matteo Amigoni-Cus Pavia,  Federico Ustolin-CC Saturnia, Pietro Ruta-SC Menaggio, Jose Casiraghi-SC Milano)
Messico
(Juan Francisco Jimenes, Gomez Jose Blas, Jose Alberto Arringa, Jose Ivan Colmenares)
Svizzera (Patrick Joye, Raoul Maag, Lucas Tramer, Patrick Zeller)

SINGOLO
Argentina
(Brian ROSSO)
Belgio (Bastien Hoste)
Bielorussia (Dzianis Suravets)
Brasile (Ailson Silva)
Cile (Oscar Vasquez Ochoa)
Croazia (Damir Martin)
Estonia (Valeri, Prosvirnin)
Finlandia (Juuso, Kekkonen)
Francia (Matthieu Millot)
Georgia (Tornike Sinatasvili)
Germania (Tim Bartels)
Grecia (Konstantinos Douflias)
Iran (Fardin Hassanvand)
ITALIA (Francesco Malerba-SS Murcarolo)
Giappone
(Tomokazu Kuribara)
Lettonia (Dairis Adamaitis)
Lituania (Mindaugas Griskonis)
Monaco (Mathias Raymond)
Olanda (Koen Pouwels)
Norvegia (Hans-Gunnar Grepperud Jr)
Nuova Zelanda (Joseph Sullivan)
Sud Africa (Murray Chandler)
Russia (Maksim Jemaldinov)
Slovenia (Andrej Pistotnik)
Serbia (Predrag Lackov)
Repubblica Slovacca (Peter Legeny)
Turchia (Berk Gunbati)
Ucraina (Ivan Futryk)
Usa (Zachary Ellison)

DOPPIO
Argentina
(Rodrigo Ruiz, Nicolas Sanchez)
Australia (James Gatti, Kieren Kobelki)
Belgio (Hannes De Reu, Bram Dubois)
Bielorussia (Aliaksandr Bohush, Aliaksandr Ivashka)
Croazia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic)
Repubblica Ceca (Jiri Zejda, Jiri Vanek Jr)
Estonia (Martin Neerot, Ronald Vaeli)
Gran Bretagna (Charles Cousins, Bill Lucas)
Georgia (Lasha Motiasvili, Mikheil Ejoshvili)
Germania (Karl Schulze, Tim Grohmann
Grecia (Stergios Papachristos, Andreas Tilelis)
ITALIA (Domenico Montrone, Andrea Tranquilli-Fiamme Gialle)
Lettonia
(Uldis Odins, Lauris Sire)
Lituania (Gytis Ruzgys, Mykolas Masilionis)
Paraguay (Francisco Oxilia Vera, Arturo Rivarola Trappe)
Romania (Iulian Arba, Adrian Bucenschi)
Slovenia (Jan Spik,Andraz Krek)
Svizzera (Emanuel Hoppenstedt, Jeremy Maillefer)
Ucraina ( Anton Kholyaznykov, Anton Zayets)

QUATTRO SENZA
Argentina
(Nicolas Carrieri, Kevin Atem, Pablo Manhnic,Carlo Lauro)
Australia (Bryn Coudraye, Ned Kinnear, Cameron Brewer, Rhys Grant)
Australia (Cameron Brewer, Bryn Coudraye, Ned Kinnear, Rhys Grant)
Bielorussia (Valiantsin Hres, Vitali Duki, Siarhei Danilau, Aliaksandr Saveyev)
Bulgaria (Radostin Hristov, Stefan Mihaylov, Bozhidar Georgiev, Georgi Bozhilov)
Croazia (Josip Stojcevic, Alen Banovac, Ante Janjic, Marin Bogdan)
Danimarca ( Michael Ludwigsen, Mathias Lyster, Emil Kjerri, Christian Asmussen)
Francia (Mickael Chulliat, Jeremy Sartet, Aymeric Fouquart, Thomas Kimmel)
Gran Bretagna (Daniel Ritchie, Mohamed Sbihi, Cameron Nichol, William Laughton)
Germania (Martin Rueckbrodt, Hendrik Bohnekamp, Nils Menke, Mathis Jessen)
ITALIA (Federico Migliaccio-CN Posillipo, Matteo Motta-SC Armida, Simone Ponti-CC Napoli, Rosario Agrillo-CN Posillipo)
Lituania
(Oleg Semionov, Valdas Varasinskas, Vygantas Virsilas, Martynas Simas)
Nuova Zelanda (Jade Uru, Tyson Williams, Hamish Burson, David Eade)
Polonia (Dariusz Radosz, Grzegorz Urbanczyk, Radoslaw Milczarek, Pawel Kural)
Romania (Ionut Minea, Andrei Radion, Ionel Strungaru, Andrei Timpau)
Russia (Daniil Vojnov, Georgij Efremenko, Dmitrij Sheredeka, Nikolay Bykovnikov)
Slovenia (Ziga Pirih, Janez Zupan, Vito Galicic, Urban Ulcar)
Usa (Zachary Krupp, Colin Keogh, Max Goff, Edward Newman)

DOPPIO PESI LEGGERI
Austria
(Alexander Rath, Christoph Schwarzl)
Bielorussia (Yauheni Tseliapun, Artur Yasyukevich)
Bulgaria (Zlatko Karaivanov, Vassil Vitanov)
Repubblica Ceca (Jindrich Tomasek, Petr Cabla)
Danimarca (Sophus Johannesen, Christian Nielsen)
Finlandia (Joonas Petaejaeniemi, Juho-Pekka Petaejaeniemi)
Germania (Linus Lichtschlag, Lars Wichert)
Grecia (Theodosios Travlos, Eleftherios Konsolas)
Hong Kong (Shek Leung Chun, Hoi Lok Kwan)
Ungheria (Tamas C.Varga, Peter Galambos)
ITALIA (Davide Riccardi-Fiamme Oro,Francesco Rigon-SC Sile)
Giappone
(Yuki Ikeda, Naoya Terajima)
Lituania (Petras Leknius, Mantas Leknius)
Norvegia (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli)
Portogallo (Lima Rui Seixo, Renato Rodrigues)
Sud Africa (Kennedy Manyike, Junior Sikhiwivhilu)
Russia (Alexey Nekrasov, Rinat Alykov)
Slovenia (Matevz Malesic, Dejan Sandic)
Svizzera (Michael Albisser, Silvan Zehnder)
Svezia (Rasmus Melin, Oskar Russberg)
Turchia (Yigit Saygiligil, Huseyin Kandemir)
Usa (James Donovan, Robin Prendes)

QUATTRO SENZA PESI LEGGERI
Argentina
(Pablo Davis Mahnic, Kevin Atem, Carlo Lauro, Nicolas Carrieri)
Austria (Alexander Chernikov, Michael Stichauner, Stefan-Alexander Kratzer, Oliver Komaromy)
Belgio (Thijs Obreno, Arne Dubois, Ruben De Gendt, Karel D'Hont)
Spagna (Gasparin Andreu Castella, Juan Luis Fernandez Tomas, Ramon Llosa, Ruben Alvarez Pedrosa)
Francia (Vincent Cavard, Charles Breschet, Nicolas Moutton, Barthelemy Agostani)
Germania (Axel Kort, Samuel Garten, Robby Gerhardt, Max Roeger)
ITALIA (Iacopo Zocchi-ASC Gavirate, Tommaso Sacchini-SC Pontedera, Luca Motta-SC Armida, Corrado Regalbuto-Cus Pavia)
Giappone
(Makoto Ishita, Kenta Kotani, Tomoyuki Miura, Kohei Ikeda)
Olanda (Steven Van Dooren, Henk Jan Scholten, Anker Thom Van Den, Peter Kromdijk)
Portogallo (Joao Costa Amorim, Pedro Vitor, Andre Pereira Araujo, Pedro Judice Costa)
Russia (Igor Goryachev, Mikhail Ivannikov, Yaroslav Konovalikov, Aleksej Golovankov)
Usa (John Wainwright, Anthony Fahden, Chad Healy, David Montani)

QUATTRO DI COPPIA
Australia
(Thomas Swann, Jarred Bidwell, Blair Brown, Matthew Bolt)
Austria (Joschka Hellmeier, Dietmar Kolar, Alexander Leichter, Max Quissek)
Croazia (Sven Bohnec, David Sain, Marin Mladinic, Sven Bohnec)
Francia (Benjamin Chabanet, Sigmund Verstraete, Michael Molina, Delhon Gaetan)
Germania (Mathias Rocher, Martin Gulyas, Eric Johannesen, Sebastian Peter)
Ungheria (Szell Domonkos, Aron Kelemen, Daniel Szabo, Adrian Juhasz)
ITALIA (Mattia Boschelli-Cus Pavia, Paolo Perino-SS Murcarolo, Cirpian Cursaru-SC Caprera, Jacopo Palma-Sisport Fiat)
Lettonia
(Martins Peterfelds, Valentins Voitkevics, Raivis Strals, Janis Timofejevs)
Lituania (Robertas Rakauskas, Vaidotas Bertasius, Ritter Saulius,Audrius Ptakauskas)
Polonia (Piotr Licznerski, Artur Sledzik, Dawid Kubiak, Karol Niziolek)
Portogallo (Miguel Fernandes Orrico, Helio Carvalho, Marcos Henrich Paes, Fernandes Tito Pinto)
Romania (Aurelian Stoica, Gheorghe Oros,Ionut Moisa, Marius Luchian)
Russia (Denis Pavlov, Artem Kosov, Vladislav Ryabcev, Sergej Strogov)
Slovenia (Matej Rojec Simon Malej, Matevz Kaiser, Rok Gradisnik)
Ucraina (Viktor Grebennykov, Ivan Dovgodko, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Kyrylo Tarakanov)

OTTO
Australia
(Goswell James, Thomas Larkins, Christopher Riddell, Kurt Spencer, Justin Quiglley, Richard Allsop, John Linke, Alexander Scharp, Toby Lister)
Canada (Stephen Connolly, Blake Pucsek, Will Dean, Chris Aylard, Robert Gibson, Conlin Mccabe, Anthony Jacob, Will Crothers, Ronan Sabo-Walsh)
Repubblica Ceca (Tomas Janecek, Jan Grulich, Michal Plesko, Petr Ourednicek, Jakub Houska, Pavel Fofonka, Marek Soth, Petr Handlovic, Jakub Gwozdiak)
Estonia (Rauno Talisoo, Alo Kuslap, Elar Jaakson, Martin Absalon, Sten Villmann, Alvar Raeaegel, Artur Maier, Andrus Sabiin, Indrek Jaervoja)
Gran Bretagna (Davidson Josh, Chris Abraham, Alexander Holden-Smith, Fred Gill, Karl Hudspith, Matthew Rossiter, Nathaniel Reilly-O'Donnell, Scott Durant, Henry Fieldman)
Germania (Thomas Protze, Max Bandel,Maximilian Reinelt, Lukas Mueller, Sebastian Kasielke, Fokke Beckmann, Richard Schmidt, Marco Neumann, Albert Kowert)
ITALIA (Francesco Zombi-SC Firenze, Adriano Seghetti-Tirrenia Todaro, Francesco Baldi-SC Firenze, Andrea De Coro-SC Firenze, Elia Salani-Cus Pavia, Michele Michelotti-SC Firenze, Andrea Messina-Sisport Fiat, Luca D’Altilia-Cus Pavia, Andrea Lenzi-tim-ASC Gavirate)
Olanda
(Robert Wijers, Derk Noordhuis, Hilko Swank, Ruben Knab, Teun Kraaij, Harmen Eefting, Philip Van Der Linde, Jelte Van Oostveen, Ryan Den Drijver)
Nuova Zelanda (Mark Haywood, Elliot Riley, Tyler Sherman, Warrick Wright, Ben Hammond, Brady Norton, Nicholas Pusinelli, Simon Watson, Daniel Quigley)
Polonia (Miloslaw Kedzierski, Zbigniew Schodowski, Tomasz Cichocki, Michal Ratajczak, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Piotr Juszczak, Dominik Kubiak, Pawel Lipowski)
Russia (Mihhail Lebedev, Pavel Gvozdyuk, Alexey Churakov, Andrey A.Petrov, Georgij Jutyaev, Alexey Shcherbakov, Vitaly Romanov, Anton Shkurapet, Iliya Buyanov)
Usa (Alexander Osbourne, Charles Charlie Cole, Blaise Didier, Henrik Rummel, Silas Stafford, Derek Rasmussen, Ross James, Grant James, Daniel Connolly)

DUE SENZA
Argentina
(Joaquin Iwan, Diego Lopez)
Bielorussia (Siarhei Varanoi, Mikhail Kavalenka)
Brasile (Joao Lopes Pallassao, Renan De Castro)
Canada (Josh Morris, Gordon Clark)
Croazia (Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic)
Francia (Jeremy Laronze, Antoine Vatan)
Gran Bretagna (Ben Smith, Charles Burkitt)
Georgia (David Chkhetiani, Levan Jimsheladze)
Germania (Maximilian Munsi, Ruben Anemueller)
Grecia (Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tziallas)
Ungheria (Gaspar Vinko, Bela Simon Jr)
ITALIA (Stefano Correale-CC Napoli, Massimiliano Landi-SC Firenze)
Moldavia
(Dmitri Bezdetnii, Alexandr Bucico)
Olanda (Govert Viergever, Bob Van Velsen)
Romania (Florin Lauric, Cristian Sirbu)
Russia (Daniil Andrienko, Stanislav Gorodnov)
Slovenia (Marko Grace, Blaz Velcl)
Serbia (Aleksandar Radovic, Ivan Ostojic)
Svezia (Pontus Gustavsson, Henrik Liljedahl)
Turchia (Recai Ayger, Kadir Unsal)
USA (Bryan Pape, Andrew Hatzenbuhler)

DONNE
QUATTRO SENZA
Australia (Sarah Eke, Sascha Lahey, Alison Crowe, Sophia Robson)
Bielorissia (Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Kazlova, Aliona Bakunovich, Vera Svislionak)
Francia (Lucie Mathieu, Vanessa Grandpierre, Floriane Garcia, Diane Delalleau)
Gran Bretagna (Victoria Bryant, Jacqueline Round, Kirsty Myles, Rachael Jefferies)
Germania (Mona Benger, Sina Geigenmueller, Theresa Huelsmann, Johanna Davids
ITALIA (Gioia Sacco-Fiamme Gialle, Camilla España-CC Aniene, Claudia Wurzel-SC Lario, Cristina Romiti-CC Aniene)
Olanda
(Swana Van Schaardenburg, Myrthe Van Dijk, Olivia Van Rooijen, Wianca Van Dorp)
Nuova Zelanda (Kate Reymer, Nikki Lee Crawford, Jessica Loe, Alexandra Burnside)
Ucraina (Anastasiya Prodan, Kateryna Kozyr, Oksana Golub, Ganna Gutsalenko)
Usa (Michelle Nance, Elizabeth Robb, Hilary Cumbest, Jessica Leidecker)

SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI
Argentina
(Carolina Schffmacher)
Australia (Carly Cottam)
Austria (Florin Hirnschall)
Bielorussia (Hanna Bandarevich)
Danimarca (Marie Gottlieb)
Spagna (Adame Sara Moreno)
Francia (Elise Maurin)
Gran Bretagna (Nicola Spencer)
Germania (Helke Nieschlag)
Grecia (Paschalina Karamytiliou)
Hong Kong (Ka Man Lee)
Irlanda (Orla Hayes)
ITALIA (Francesca Gallo-CC Irno)
Messico
(Analicia Ramirez)
Norvegia (Anna Moldestad)
Paraguay (Gabriela Mosquera)
Sud Africa (Carolyn Smith)
Slovenia (Monika Sajincic)
Svizzera (Angelina Casanova)
Repubblica Slovacca (Barbora Sagova)
Svezia (Cecilia Lilja)
Usa (Katherine Bucine)
Venezuela (Ana Santoyo)

DOPPIO PESI LEGGERI
Australia
(Maja Fiddler, Jacky Peile)
Repubblica Ceca (Nikol Richterova, Marie Harmanska)
Spagna (Ana Sara Adame Moreno, Almuedo Castillo)
Francia (Coralie Simon, Eugenie Vince)
Gran Bretagna (Emma Steel, Frances Fletcher)
Germania (Anja Noske, Julia Kroeger)
Grecia (Triantafyllia Kalampoka, Christina Giazitzidou)
Hong Kong (Man Lau Ching, Yin Cheung Lai)
Ungheria (Zsofia Novak, Mariann Novak)
ITALIA (Giulia Pollini-SC Cernobbio, Sabrina Noseda-SC Lario)
Giappone
(Naoko Takahashi, Sachi Hirota)
Olanda (Amber Van Zomeren, Sofie Valk)
Polonia (Agnieszka Renc, Karolina Widun)
Russia (Anna Yasykova, Maria Loginova)
Svizzera (Eliane Waser, Olivia Wyss)
Usa (Kristin Hedstrom, Lisa D'Aniello)

QUATTRO DI COPPIA
Australia
(Lisa Szatsznajder, Emma Mccarthy, Laura Osti, Kim Brown)
Bielorussia (Viktoryia Chepikava, Maryna Maslava, Volha Bushkova, Hanna Haura)
Germania (Rebekka Klemp, Kathleen Kirchhoff, Julia Lepke, Lena Moebus)
ITALIA (Cristina Pozzan-ASC Gavirate, Veronica Pizzamus-CC Saturnia, Elisabetta Marconcini-SC Marconcini, Marta Novelli-Fiamme Gialle)
Nuova
Zelanda (Anna Stantiall, Tamsin Gilbert, Rosslyn Knox, Odette Sceats)
Romania (Ioana Craciun, Ioana Ilie, Camelia Lupascu, Maria Diana Bursuc)
Russia (Maria Lebedeva, Evgeniya Golubeva, Oxana Demchenkova, Yulia Chagina)
Ucraina (Viktoriya Koltunova, Anna Prytula, Ganna Kutsenko, Olena Iakovenko)


FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
www.canottaggio.org
Ufficio Stampa
Tel. +39.335.6360335 – Fax +39.06.3685.8148
E-mail:
comunicazione&marketing@canottaggio.org
   
Torna indietro