Regata: PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master di VARESE del 09/04/2011
Ad oggi risultano iscritte le seguenti societÓ
SocietÓ Dir.Resp. Tecn.Resp. Atleti Gara N. Equip. Atleti Fisici
1 - Comitato FIC PIEMONTE COM. REG. FIC 0 0 0
2 - Affiliato 010014 PALLANZA SC PETOLETTI Mauro PETOLETTI Mauro 4 4 2
3 - Affiliato 010015 SISPORT FIAT PRANDINI Massimo PRANDINI Massimo 32 19 18
4 - Affiliato 010027 AMICIFIUMETO CROSIO Mauro RAVARINO Antonio 26 14 18
5 - Affiliato 010072 LAGO D'ORTA SOIA Antonio SOIA Emiliano 7 6 4
6 - Affiliato 010096 CEREA SC VITALE Federico 64 17 36
7 - Affiliato 010109 ESPERIA TO CORDERO COCIMANO Antonella SAITTA Valentina 72 44 46
8 - Affiliato 010122 ARMIDA SC FAVERO Gianluigi DELLA CASA Luca 46 20 32
9 - Affiliato 010151 CAPRERA SC FRANCESCON Danilo ALTOBELLI Vittorio 8 7 8
10 - Affiliato 011000 CUS TORINO PICCO Roberto TONTODONATI Mauro 21 11 19
11 - Affiliato 015555 CANNERO SS BORGINI Paride BALDASSARRI Luca 14 11 7
12 - Affiliato 030005 AROLO SC FERRETTI Davide FATTORETTO Marco 26 20 15
13 - Affiliato 030007 MINCIO SC BARALDI Alberto LIGABO' Alessandro 15 10 12
14 - Affiliato 030009 RETICA CAN. SCOLA Umberto 16 12 9
15 - Affiliato 030010 CARATE URIO TARONI Marco ALOGNA Mirko 10 8 6
16 - Affiliato 030011 CRISTOFORO S PASSETTI Sergio MARILLI Paolo 1 1 1
17 - Affiliato 030012 TREMEZZINA REDAELLI Maria Teresa CHECOLA Franco 10 10 5
18 - Affiliato 030017 GARDA SALO' BOLLA Giorgio MONDINI Norberto 12 7 8
19 - Affiliato 030031 MOLTRASIO TARONI Giuliano TABACCO Alberto 27 16 15
20 - Affiliato 030045 MENAGGIO SC PANGHER Diego GANDOLA Stefano 13 11 8
21 - Affiliato 030055 LA SPORTIVA PREVEDONI Mario DANESIN Luciano 2 2 1
22 - Affiliato 030062 ERIDANEA SC RAINERI Pietro 26 17 14
23 - Affiliato 030065 MONATE AC RUSPINI Franco KURGANAS Romualdas 9 9 7
24 - Affiliato 030066 BELLAGINA US MOONEY Enrico MOONEY Enrico 18 17 9
25 - Affiliato 030085 CUS PAVIA BERIA Marco 4 4 4
26 - Affiliato 030094 LARIO SC BALLABIO Maurizio NOSEDA Davide 51 30 31
27 - Affiliato 030101 SEBINO SC GALLIZIOLI Maurizio 34 24 19
28 - Affiliato 030104 CUS MILANO MONTALENTI Clara ZUCCHI Franco 9 5 8
29 - Affiliato 030108 FLORA AC ARIBERTI Ronny 19 11 14
30 - Affiliato 030120 BALDESIO BOZZETTI Umberto MANZOLI Luca 19 15 11
31 - Affiliato 030123 GERMIGNAGA DE MADDALENA Roberto BOLIS Angelo 31 23 16
32 - Affiliato 030127 VARESE SC PRINA Vincenzo FERRARIO Guido 96 53 58
33 - Affiliato 030133 MOTO GUZZI MICHELI Livio GORETTI Eros 52 33 26
34 - Affiliato 030134 MILANO SC STOPPA Francesco 27 13 15
35 - Affiliato 030135 CALDE' SC FIOCCHI Marinella QUERINI Claudio 21 12 12
36 - Affiliato 030148 CERNOBBIO SC BIANCHI Giorgio BIANCHI Laura 30 22 15
37 - Affiliato 030153 GAVIRATE PERUCCHINI Pierumberto FRANZETTI Valerio 109 45 73
38 - Affiliato 030195 LUINO SC LISSONI Lorenzo SPERTINI Ivano 38 30 20
39 - Affiliato 030257 FALCORUPE GAFFURI Luigi GILARDONI Cristina 8 6 6
40 - Affiliato 030293 DE BASTIANI VESCO Giorgio VESCO Giorgio 1 1 1
41 - Affiliato 030303 VOLONT.GARDA BOCCHIO Mauro BOCCHIO Francesco 5 5 4
42 - Affiliato 031000 PESCATE SC DELL'ORO Carlo 2 2 1
43 - Affiliato 032000 IDROSCALO MI CAROLI Cesare SALA Giulio 5 4 5
44 - Affiliato 035000 CORGENO SC MAGNI Graziano GONTI Loris 49 20 22
45 - Affiliato 037777 ISPRA SC MAGISTRI Luciano MAGISTRI Francesca 1 1 1
46 - Affiliato 038889 D'ANNUNZIO. PISETTA Bruno APOLLONIO Barbara 27 15 16
47 - Affiliato 040001 BARDOLINO CC SABAINI Matteo PINALI Piergiorgio 31 16 20
48 - Affiliato 040086 PADOVA SC FURLAN Massimo LENTOLA Alberto 5 1 5
49 - Affiliato 050001 ADRIA 1877 DE MARCHI Luca 4 3 2
50 - Affiliato 050004 SATURNIA CC GIOIA Stefano 30 22 15
51 - Affiliato 050107 NAZARIOSAURO CHIANDUSSI Bruno CIRIELLO Mario 6 4 3
52 - Affiliato 060102 NINOBIXIO SC VALISA Franco 11 7 7
53 - Affiliato 060138 VITTORINO SC MORI Filippo 14 12 7
54 - Affiliato 070000 SPERANZAPRA' CAPOCCI Maurizio 17 16 9
55 - Affiliato 070057 SAMPIERD SC ARTINI Giuseppe SANTANIELLO Giovanni 22 16 11
56 - Affiliato 070128 ELPIS GENOVA DODERO Marco PLOS Marina 42 18 26
57 - Affiliato 070170 ROWING GE MAGNASCO Alessandro D'EPIFANIO Riccardo 19 9 14
58 - Affiliato 080032 ARNO SC GARZELLA Gianfranco FERRARINI Gianmaria 30 22 15
59 - Affiliato 080100 LIVORNESI UC MORI Giovanni MONTANELLI Gino 14 11 8
60 - Affiliato 080117 VVF TOMEI MARCONCINI Massimo GORINI Andrea 16 9 8
61 - Affiliato 080131 FIRENZE SC BANCHINI Guido MAGNATTA Leonardo 38 20 20
62 - Affiliato 080156 VIAREGGIO LUNARDINI Uliano 14 8 7
63 - Affiliato 080298 GIUNTI AC ROSI Alfredo LUCCHESI Nicola 4 3 2
64 - Comitato FIC MARCHE DEL. REG. FIC 0 0 0
65 - Affiliato 090173 VVF MAGGI CORONA Alessandro 10 7 5
66 - Affiliato 098890 LNI SANBENED MILEO Biagio 5 5 3
67 - Affiliato 100118 TIRRENIA TOD TENDERINI Stefano 1 1 1
68 - Affiliato 100234 D'ACQUISTO MATUELLA Augusto MANNUCCI Alessandro 2 1 2
69 - Comitato FIC CAMPANIA COM. REG. FIC 0 0 0
70 - Affiliato 110052 SAVOIA R YC CENCI Vincenzo CIRIELLO Flaviano 10 4 6
71 - Affiliato 120060 BARION CC IURILLI Agostino 14 10 7
72 - Affiliato E00595  0 0 0
73 - Affiliato E00596  0 0 0
74 - Affiliato E00597  0 0 0
TOTALI     1476 892 881