Table
1xSM 2-SM 2xSM 4-SM 4+SM 4xSM 8+SM
1xSF 2-SF 2xSF 4-SF   4xSF  8+SF
1xPLM 2-PLM 2xPLM 4-PLM   4xPLM  
1xPLF   2xPLF        

OTTO SENIOR FEMMINILE

Finale

1.

USA

63601

 

Suzanne Van Fleet, Jessica Reel, Kelsie Chaudoin, Amanda Polk, Laura Larsen-Strecker, Katherine Glessner, Jamie Redman, Theresa Shields, Katlin Snyder

 

2.

POL

63972

 

Kamila Socko, Marlena Ertman, Magda Korczak, Zuzanna Trzcinska, Kornelia Nitzler, Joanna Leszczynska, Kinga Kantorska, Monika Zdrojewska, Paulina Gorska

 

3.

BLR

64335

 

Natallia Pryvalava, Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Kazlova, Natallia Koshal, Nina Bondarava, Alena Zakharava, Natallia Haurylenka, Volha Plashkova, Anastasiya Katsiashova

 

4.

CAN

64622

 

Ashton Brown, Jennifer Tuters, Jody Schuurman, Allison Doodeman, Natalie Mastracci, Ame Hicks, Erika Shaw, Stephanie Morrison, Ainsley Braun

 

5.

GER

64646

 

Claudia Ruehr, Silke Mueller, Hannah Feldhaus, Franziska Kegebein, Sandra Dalloff, Anika Kniest, Kathrin Thiem, Anna-Carina Korge, Kristin Heume

 

6.

RUS

65226

 

Elena Mironyuk, Ksenia Sayfutdinova, Alexandra Chernova, Yana Barinova, Aleksandra Fedorova, Elena Alekseeva, Anna Maltseva, Julia Popova, Yulia Ponomareva

 

 
Regata per l'assegnazione delle corsie

1.

USA

63598

 

Suzanne Van Fleet, Jessica Reel, Kelsie Chaudoin, Amanda Polk, Laura Larsen-Strecker, Katherine Glessner, Jamie Redman, Theresa Shields, Katlin Snyder

 

2.

POL

63934

 

Kamila Socko, Marlena Ertman, Magda Korczak, Zuzanna Trzcinska, Kornelia Nitzler, Joanna Leszczynska, Kinga Kantorska, Monika Zdrojewska, Paulina Gorska

 

3.

GER

64173

 

Claudia Ruehr, Silke Mueller, Hannah Feldhaus, Franziska Kegebein, Sandra Dalloff, Anika Kniest, Kathrin Thiem, Anna-Carina Korge, Kristin Heume

 

4.

BLR

64276

 

Natallia Pryvalava, Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Kazlova, Natallia Koshal, Nina Bondarava, Alena Zakharava, Natallia Haurylenka, Volha Plashkova, Anastasiya Katsiashova

 

5.

CAN

64288

 

Ashton Brown, Jennifer Tuters, Jody Schuurman, Allison Doodeman, Natalie Mastracci, Ame Hicks, Erika Shaw, Stephanie Morrison, Ainsley Braun

 

6.

RUS

64625

 

Elena Mironyuk, Ksenia Sayfutdinova, Alexandra Chernova, Yana Barinova, Aleksandra Fedorova, Elena Alekseeva, Anna Maltseva, Julia Popova, Yulia Ponomareva

 

 

FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
www.canottaggio.org
Ufficio Stampa
Tel. +39.335.6360335 Fax +39.06.3685.8148
E-mail:
comunicazione&marketing@canottaggio.org
   
Torna indietro