FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 1 del 27 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 23)
1      (00:00:00) (7-120)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Spogli Cesare
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-9)
MENAGGIO S.C.(B)
Vocino Costantino
**
3      (00:00:00) (1-175)
SEBINO S.C.(A)
Marmentini Mattia
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-154)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Crugnola Marco
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-198)
PESCATE A.C.(A)
Pirovano Luca
**
6      (00:00:00) (5-202)
CALDE' C. A.D.S.(A)
Lazarz Andrea
**
GARA 2 del 27 Ore 10:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 23)
1      (00:00:00) (1-133)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(C)
Greppi Davide
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-70)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Villani Luca
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-213)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Somaschini Stefano
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-17)
GVG SALO'(A)
Forgioli Davide
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-55)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Napoli Matteo
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-40)
LARIO C. SOC.(D)
Ballabio Marco
**
GARA 3 del 27 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 3 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 23)
1      (00:00:00) (2-131)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.D.(A)
Menonna Michele
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-155)
VARESE S.C.(A)
De Cherubini Marco
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-10)
MENAGGIO S.C.(C)
Abbate Michael
**
4      (00:00:00) (7-103)
ERIDANEA CAN.(A)
Spattini Lorenzo
**
GARA 4 del 27 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M   Finale 4 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 23)
1      (00:00:00) (2-28)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Soldani Mattia
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-132)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(B)
Marcelli Marco
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-69)
BISSOLATI L. S.(A)
De Pinto Nicolo'
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-197)
PESCATE A.C.(A)
Castelli Marco
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-102)
ERIDANEA CAN.(A)
Morelloni Marco
**
6      (00:00:00) (3-11)
MENAGGIO S.C.(D)
Pelusi Nicola
**
7      (00:00:00) (7-179)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Barna Alin
**Ritirato c.f.m.
GARA 5 del 27 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 16 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (3-20)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(B)
Zerboni Giulia
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-34)
LARIO C. SOC.(C)
Miljevic Stefani
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-7)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Ferrari Silvia
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-67)
FLORA CAN.(A)
Frosi Claudia
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-135)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(B)
Pittino Chiara
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-157)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Lauriello Michela
**
GARA 6 del 27 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 16 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11)
1      (00:00:00) (3-32)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Noseda Diana
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-72)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Carotti Eleonora
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-83)
TRITIUM S.C.(A)
Comotti Monica
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-134)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(A)
Bordoli Livia
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-158)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Odino Diana
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 7 del 27 Ore 10:36 SINGOLO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (00:00:00) (3-12)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Fraquelli Stefano
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-256)
C.U.S.MILANO(A)
Vacchelli Ludovico
**
3      (00:00:00) (1-224)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(A)
Vanini Giorgio
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-137)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.D.(A)
Carzaniga Martin
**
GARA 8 del 27 Ore 10:42 SINGOLO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4)
1      (00:00:00) (2-189)
GERMIGNAGA CAN.(A)
Porcelli Cinzia
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-73)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Franceschini Nicole
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-59)
CERNOBBIO CAN(A)
Tagliabue Gaia
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-92)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL. SRL(A)
Quarto Arianna
**
GARA 9 del 27 Ore 10:48 DOPPIO Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13)
1      (00:00:00) (2-178)
SEBINO S.C.(A)
Cipolloni Pietro
Mascarino Adriano
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-105)
DE BASTIANI CAN(A)
Vesco Matteo
Ondoli Silvio Luigi
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-57)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Mazzoli Stefano
Scalise Lorenzo
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-159)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Battagin William
Maretti Andrea
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-111)
C.U.S.PAVIA A.S(A)
Rovegno Federico
Benasso Francesco
**
6      (00:00:00) (1-161)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Gabriele Davide
Malagutti Andrea
**
7      (00:00:00) (7-46)
GARDA SALO' S.C(B)
Franchi Carlo
Tonoli Mattia
**
GARA 10 del 27 Ore 10:54 DOPPIO Cadetti M   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 21 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13)
1      (00:00:00) (2-270)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Checola Matteo
Frascaro Andrea
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-177)
SEBINO S.C.(A)
Bonomelli Gabriele
Macario Davide
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-45)
GARDA SALO' S.C.(A)
Bortolotti Andrea
Pellegrini Stefano
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-50)
BELLAGINA U.S.(A)
Maranesi Marco
Migov Maxim
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-180)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Beluffi Lorenzo
Bonetti Andrea
**
6      (00:00:00) (4-240)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Santoro Amedeo Saverio
Troini Piacentini Federic
**
GARA 11 del 27 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 22 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (2-279)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(I)
Martin Laura
Vasile Cristina
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-278)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(H)
Contini Francesca
Loporcaro Elisa
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-156)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Vanoli Silvia
Lamberti Corinna
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-162)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Coralli Silvia
Facchin Serena
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-244)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Armellini Giorgia
Adragna Laura
**
GARA 12 del 27 Ore 11:06 DUE SENZA Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 19 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (00:00:00) (5-56)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Bresciani Gianmarco
Camporeale Riccardo
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-257)
C.U.S.MILANO(A)
Schinelli Enrico
Tranchida Stefano
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-195)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A)
Castellano Lindner Federi
Broggi Giulio
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-258)
C.U.S.MILANO(B)
Cremonesi Stefano
Tagliabue Davide
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-160)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Corti Jacopo
Robbia Loris
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-30)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Salvagni Stefano
Gerosa Andrea
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 13 del 27 Ore 11:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 25 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (3-245)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Vasile Gaspare
Locatelli Matteo
Moroni Giovanni
Ferri Enrico
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-104)
ERIDANEA CAN.(A)
Xhepa Ardit
Affanni Filippo
Aroldi Diego
Grazioli Daniel
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-246)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Gaiani Riccardo
Galli Francesco
Mazza Daniele
Ruspini Alessio
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-199)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL.(A)
Amato Marco
Craus Davide
Fusco Jacopo
Viglietti Armando
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-273)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(E)
Brianza Alberto
Zoppi Andrea
Cossovic Lorenzo Mario
Tapparo Andrea
**Ritirato c.f.m.
GARA 14 del 27 Ore 11:18 OTTO CON Cadetti M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 32 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (1-153)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Ottaviani Luigi Carlo
Malnati Simone
Orlandini Maarten Mattias
Tagnochetti Federico
Paradiso Andrea
Giacomini Andrea
Gamberoni Riccardo
Marchi Ulderico
Giacomini Marco -Tim.
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-94)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL. SRL(A)
Mauriuzzi Stefano
Iannone Simone
Volpe Antonio
Strazullo Luigi
Montone Umberto
Ruggiero Rosario
Diodato Daniele
Royo Emanuele
Paesano Pasquale -Tim.
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-200)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL. SRL(B)
Villani Giuseppe
Spena Domenico
Savarese Federico
Formicola Ferdinando
D'urzo Giovanni
Bellizzi Giovanni
Ausiello Antonio
Arfe' Alessandro
Tedeschi Paolo -Tim.
**
GARA 15 del 27 Ore 11:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 7 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26)
1      (00:00:00) (4-191)
CORGENO SOC.SP.(A)
Arnese Alberto
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-63)
AROLO CAN. A.S.(A)
Destino Matteo
**
3      (00:00:00) (8-220)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(C)
Carcano Guglielmo
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-171)
SEBINO S.C.(A)
Gualeni Roberto
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-140)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(C)
Sibilloni Luca
**
6      (00:00:00) (5-43)
GARDA SALO' S.C(B)
Lain Federico
**
7      (00:00:00) (1-208)
MILANO CANOT(C)
Barbatano Andrea
**
GARA 16 del 27 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 7 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 26)
1      (00:00:00) (6-218)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(A)
Tettamanti Matteo
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-138)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(A)
Sampietro Davide
**
3      (00:00:00) (7-164)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Giacobbo Alessandro
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-206)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Pozzato Edoardo
**
5      (00:00:00) (2-24)
LARIO C. SOC.(B)
Mondelli Filippo
**
GARA 17 del 27 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 3 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 7 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26)
1      (00:00:00) (7-139)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(B)
Faggi Stefano
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-207)
MILANO CANOT(B)
Pello' Francesco
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-110)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Zambarda Junior
**
4      (00:00:00) (2-219)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(B)
Biscuoli Francesco
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-25)
LARIO C. SOC.(C)
Alogna Emanuel
**
6      (00:00:00) (1-112)
C.U.S.PAVIA A.S(A)
Bergamaschi Martino
**
7      (00:00:00) (6-236)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Del Motto Simone
**Ritirato c.f.m.
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 18 del 27 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M   Finale 4 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 7 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 26)
1      (00:00:00) (1-44)
GARDA SALO' S.C(A)
Lain Nicolo'
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-23)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Sala Giovanni
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-5)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Bongiasca Alberto
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-192)
CORGENO SOC.SP.(A)
Panizza NocolÚ
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-181)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Farina Alexei
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-209)
MILANO CANOT(D)
Barbuti Francesco
**
7      (00:00:00) (7-141)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(D)
Marrazzo Alfonso
**
GARA 19 del 27 Ore 11:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 8 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16)
1      (00:00:00) (1-176)
LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO(A)
Gelpi Paola
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-187)
GERMIGNAGA CAN.(A)
Galmarini Marta
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-26)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Botta Arianna
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-277)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(G)
Lozza Chiara
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-211)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Baldissera Ludovica
**
GARA 20 del 27 Ore 11:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 8 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 16)
1      (00:00:00) (4-271)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(A)
Gatti Anna
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-16)
GVG SALO'(A)
Amonte Claudia
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-222)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(B)
Giacchero Marta
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-182)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Pirtac Maria
**Ritirato c.f.m.
5      (00:00:00) (3-276)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(F)
Domenichini Valentina
**Ritirato c.f.m.
6      (00:00:00) (6-64)
AROLO CAN. A.S.D.(A)
Bobbio Sara
**Ritirato c.f.m.
GARA 21 del 27 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F   Finale 3 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 8 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16)
1      (00:00:00) (1-82)
TRITIUM S.C.(A)
Bernasconi Silvia
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-221)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(A)
Barelli Angela
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-275)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(E)
Tomasello Giulia
**
4      (00:00:00) (2-151)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Lemoine Laura
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-27)
LARIO C. SOC.(B)
Miljevic Mariu
**
GARA 22 del 27 Ore 12:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 13 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (00:00:00) (2-89)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL.(A)
Sbrescia Giuseppe
Marino Ciro
Tedeschi Paolo
Santillo Fabio
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-90)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL.(B)
Scarpati Stefano
Montalbano Luca
Nocerino Salvatore
Ragozzino Federico
**
3      (00:00:00) (5-129)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Ponti Matteo
Giacomini Marco
Minazzi Simone
Granata Emanuele
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-49)
BELLAGINA U.S.(A)
Riva Filippo
Bisetto Alessandro
Sangiorgio Mattia
Gandola Mattia
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-238)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Magni Davide
Cicirelli Edoardo
Sala Giacomo
Fazzini Federico
**
6      (00:00:00) (4-241)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Lucini Fabio
Zoccarato Mattia
Dettoni Francesco
Codecasa Luca
**
GARA 23 del 27 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO Allievi C M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 9 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (3-42)
FALCO DELLA RUPE S.C(A)
Zerboni Mattia
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-6)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Bianchi Andrea
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-194)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A)
Ribolzi Alexandru
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-210)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Ballini Matteo
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-74)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Pigoli Lorenzo
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 24 del 27 Ore 12:18 SINGOLO Allievi C F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 10 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (1-96)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL. SRL(A)
Sodano Rita
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-2002)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Contini Jessica
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-193)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A)
Manzoni Cecilia
**
GARA 25 del 27 Ore 12:24 DOPPIO Allievi C M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 11 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (2-163)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Maretti Simone
Tognetti Mattia
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-100)
ERIDANEA CAN.(A)
Olivieri Federico
Buoli Edoardo
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-188)
GERMIGNAGA CAN.(A)
Cervaro Alessandro
Pfeifer Federico
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-149)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Cadoni Emanuele
Fanchi Niccolo'
**
5      (00:00:00) (1-212)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Testa Massimiliano
Levy Alessandro
**
GARA 27 del 27 Ore 13:00 DOPPIO Adaptive TA O   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 38 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (2-267)
MILANO CANOT(A Misto)
Stefanoni Daniele (1)
Toscano Stefania
**
....................................
(1) GAVIRATE A.S.C.
2 A  (00:00:00) (1-272)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Miramonti Simone
**
3      (00:00:00) (3-268)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Cremona Stefano
Magni Davide
**Ritirato c.f.m.
GARA 28 del 27 Ore 13:15 SINGOLO Master M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (1-41)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Poggio Alessandro
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-113)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Zocchi Guido
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-68)
FLORA CAN.(A)
Grilli Attilio Mauro
**
GARA 29 del 27 Ore 13:20 DOPPIO Master M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (00:00:00) (4-115)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Prina Andrea
Galetta Fabrizio
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-248)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Frigo Luca
Fattoretto Marco
**
3      (00:00:00) (1-114)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Baldi Papini Marco
Ponti Giorgio
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-106)
DE BASTIANI CAN(A)
Roncari Matteo
Bizzozzero Marco
**
5      (00:00:00) (2-252)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A Misto)
Gonti Loris
Brovelli Patrizio (1)
**
....................................
(1) DE BASTIANI CAN
6      (00:00:00) (7-249)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Duri Marco
Stefanoni Paolo
**
7      (00:00:00) (5-259)
C.U.S.MILANO(A)
Armani Umberto
Vitali Michele
**
GARA 30 del 27 Ore 13:25 DOPPIO Master F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 30 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (5-196)
CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.(A)
Magni Silvia
Mubareka Sarah
**
2      (00:00:00) (3-117)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Miglierina Gea
Grillo Eloisa Jessica
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-116)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Biagioni Cristiana
Van Dijk Antoinetta
**
4      (00:00:00) (4-118)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Fritz Barbara
Cioffi Alessandra
**
5 VT  (00:00:00) (1-130)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Cameron Catriona
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 31 del 27 Ore 13:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2)
1      (00:00:00) (1-190)
MONATE A.C.(A Misto)
Valena Riccardo
Cancellieri Angelo
Caprioli Paolo (1)
Ribolzi Fausto (2)
**
....................................
(1) VARESE S.C.
(2) CORGENO SOC.SP.CAN.
2      (00:00:00) (2-35)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Noseda Davide
Segalli Giacomo
Ballabio Maurizio
Salvagni Claudio
**
GARA 32 del 27 Ore 13:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (4-108)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A)
Gabana Francesco
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (5-144)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(B)
Testa Simone
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (6-184)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Bonelli Filippo
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (1-38)
LARIO C. SOC.(B)
Poggio Stefano
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (7-61)
AROLO CAN. A.S.(B)
Sturaro Matteo
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (2-172)
LA SPORTIVA LEZ(A)
Ferrari Luca
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (8-124)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Isella Davide
**
8 B2  (00:00:00) (3-166)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Bina Alessandro
**
GARA 33 del 27 Ore 13:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17)
1      (00:00:00) (5-75)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Paletti Nicolo'
**
2      (00:00:00) (4-126)
VARESE S.C.(A)
D'ooria Marco
**
3      (00:00:00) (6-51)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Fortunati Marco
**
4      (00:00:00) (2-168)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Tognetti Davide
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-145)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(C)
Lafranconi Luca
**
6      (00:00:00) (1-1)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Conti Massimiliano
**
GARA 34 del 27 Ore 13:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (3-123)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Bertone Lorenzo
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (6-22)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Gerosa Lorenzo
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (2-143)
MOTO GUZZI CAN.(A)
Colombo Norberto
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (8-4)
MENAGGIO S.C.(D)
Piacenza Michael
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (4-60)
AROLO CAN. A.S.(A)
Biolcati Christian
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-183)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Lagoutine Ivan
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (7-76)
BISSOLATI L. S.(A)
Vasarotti Pietro
**
8 B2  (00:00:00) (1-203)
CALDE' C. A.D.S(A)
Vagliani Federico
**
GARA 35 del 27 Ore 13:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 2 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 17)
1      (00:00:00) (3-215)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(B)
Tettamanti Simone
**
2      (00:00:00) (5-170)
SEBINO S.C.(A)
Mascarino Simone
**
3      (00:00:00) (1-81)
TRITIUM S.C.(B)
Lecchi Dario
**
4      (00:00:00) (6-107)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A)
Gabana Federico
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-229)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Minonzio Niccolo Umberto
**
6      (00:00:00) (2-167)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Pesetti Alessandro
**Ritirato c.f.m.
GARA 36 del 27 Ore 13:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 3 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 23)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (7-125)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Benini Filippo
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (1-250)
BELLAGINA U.S.(A)
Maralla Gabriele
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (8-3)
MENAGGIO S.C.(C)
Morganti Stefano
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (4-185)
BALDESIO S.C.(A)
Giovetti Ferdinando
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (6-87)
SAVOIA SOC. SP.(A)
Formicola Gennaro
**
6 B2  (00:00:00) (5-39)
LARIO C. SOC.(D)
Butti Andrea
**
7 B2  (00:00:00) (3-169)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Vanetti Marco
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 37 del 27 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M   Finale 3 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 17)
1      (00:00:00) (1-80)
TRITIUM S.C.(A)
Gambogi Roberto
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-146)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(D)
Birgels Matteo
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-204)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Levi Tommaso
**
4      (00:00:00) (5-2)
MENAGGIO S.C.(B)
Mengotti Cristian
**
5      (00:00:00) (3-47)
LARIO C. SOC.(C)
Straffi Matteo
**
GARA 38 del 27 Ore 14:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6)
1      (00:00:00) (5-217)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(B)
Porro Alessandra
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-78)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Angeletti Elena
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-148)
MOTO GUZZI CAN. A.S.(B)
Fasoli Sarah
**
4      (00:00:00) (1-216)
MOLTRASIO CAN.(A)
Del Vecchio Giorgia
**
5      (00:00:00) (6-14)
MENAGGIO S.C.(A)
Bianchi Federica
**
6      (00:00:00) (3-230)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Torsellini Francesca
**
GARA 39 del 27 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 502 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1 B2  (00:00:00) (5-77)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Rodini Valentina
**
2 B2  (00:00:00) (2-173)
LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO(A)
Leoni Erica
**
3 B2  (00:00:00) (4-62)
AROLO CAN. A.S.D.(A)
Rovei Magda
**
4 B2  (00:00:00) (1-79)
BISSOLATI L. S.C.(A)
Gaboardi Giorgia
**
5 B2  (00:00:00) (3-174)
LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO(A)
Molteni Morena
**
GARA 40 del 27 Ore 14:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 5 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7)
1      (00:00:00) (5-232)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Pozzi Giorgio
Lami Marco
Ossola Marco
Sicignano Davide
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-53)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Ferrari Nicolo'
Perino Andrea
Venturino Daniele
Venturino Davide
**
3      (00:00:00) (7-121)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Petenatti Giacomo
Guglielmo Oliviero
Maccarelli Diego
Gaeta Alessandro
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-84)
SAVOIA SOC. SP.(A)
Guida Luca
Messina Luca
Paesano Pasquale
Overa Marco
**
5      (00:00:00) (2-234)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Korchi Amin
Fava Fabiano
Broglio Giacomo
Ippolito Alessio
**
6      (00:00:00) (6-233)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
De Martino Nicholas
Schwartz Massimo
Annaloro Simone
Pavanello Nicholas
**
7      (00:00:00) (4-85)
SAVOIA SOC. SP.(A)
Smith Vieri
Fusco Elia
De Vivio Antonio
D'alvano Domenico
**
GARA 41 del 27 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO Allievi B M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 3 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (1-52)
LUINO CAN.(A)
Arioli Jacopo
Gargiulo Ruggero
**
2      (00:00:00) (2-165)
MONATE A.C.(A)
Coralli Alberto
Vailati Federico
**
3      (00:00:00) (4-36)
LARIO C. SOC.(A)
Coan Riccardo
Gerosa Davide
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-122)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Di Mauro Antonio
Lozza Matteo
**
5      (00:00:00) (5-205)
MILANO CANOT(A)
Ronzulli Nicolo'
Noseda Matteo
**
GARA 42 del 27 Ore 14:25 DOPPIO Allievi B F   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 4 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5)
1      (00:00:00) (5-231)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A)
Calabrese Veronica
Saporiti Francesca
**
2      (00:00:00) (1-186)
GERMIGNAGA CAN.(A)
Fraquelli Martina
Perdoncin Ambra
**
3      (00:00:00) (2-127)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Lamberti Olimpia
Salvatoni Costanza
**
4      (00:00:00) (3-88)
SAVOIA SOC. SP. DIL.(A)
Iannone Alessia
Cantone Mariantonia
**
5      (00:00:00) (4-128)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Orlandini Anneke Katharin
Sessa Elena
**
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
RISULTATI GARE
Regata del
27/05/2007
GARA 43 del 27 Ore 14:30 OTTO CON Master M   Finale 1 Trofeo "don Luigi Ponti" MONATE (Codice 34 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3)
1      (00:00:00) (3-254)
GAVIRATE A.S.C.(A Misto)
Frigo Luca
Fattoretto Marco
Duri Marco
Stefanoni Paolo
Gonti Loris
Brovelli Patrizio (1)
Bizzozzero Marco (1)
Roncari Matteo (1)
Magni Davide -Tim.
**
....................................
(1) DE BASTIANI CAN.ANGE
2      (00:00:00) (1-261)
MONATE A.C.(A Misto)
Valena Riccardo
Cancellieri Angelo
Bolis Angelo Vittorio
Peluffo Federico
Spadaccini Stefano
Beverina Massimiliano
Passadori Marco
Binda Rossetti Giovanni (1)
Rigamonti Carlo -Tim.
**
....................................
(1) DE BASTIANI CAN.ANGE
3      (00:00:00) (2-119)
VARESE S.C.(A)
Caprioli Paolo
Prina Andrea
Galetta Fabrizio
Baldi Papini Marco
Ponti Giorgio
Prina Fausto
Nicora Mauro
Pojer Davide
Giacomini Marco -Tim.
**