CLASSIFICA GENERALE
 

posiz. tempo Nome Cognome Societ CATEGORIA
1 0.33.39 ALESSANDRO RUBAGOTTI SISPORT FIAT JNM
2 0.33.46 MARCO GIUDICI S.C.CAPRERA SAM
3 0.34.05 STEFANO LOIURIO SISPORT FIAT JNM
4 0.34.16 SIMONE CERBONE SISPORT FIAT GRM
5 0.34.44 ELISABETTA BRUGO S.C.ESPERIA SAF
6 0.34.45 PAOLO SODA C.C.ROMA LGM
7 0.34.52 DARIO BOSCO S.C.ARMIDA GRM
8 0.35.00 PAOLO BRAIDA R.S.C.CEREA LGM
9 0.35.02 RENATO ALBERTI A.C.SANREMO VTBM
10 0.35.05 FEDERICO VITALE R.S.C.CEREA LGM
11 0.35.06 LUCA MIGLIACCIO C.C.ANIENE VTBM
12 0.35.07 NYLS BASSO SISPORT FIAT GRM
13 0.35.22 PAOLO CAPRIOLI S.C.DI MONATE VTAM
14 0.35.32 MASSIMO BOLDRINI C.S.MINIATO VTAM
15 0.35.32 FEDERICO PELUFFO S.C.VARESE LGM
16 0.35.42 ALESSANDRO CAMPOLMI S.C.PONTEDERA VTBM
17 0.35.48 GABRIELE RICCHIARDI CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME VTAM
18 0.36.08 MAX GATTI C.K.C.CANOTT. SAM
19 0.36.25 ANDREA PRINA SISPORT FIAT GRM
20 0.36.25 VALTER BAGLIANO C.C.SAMPIERDARENESI VTDM
21 0.36.26 EDOARDO SANDRONE R.S.C.CEREA VTBM
22 0.36.29 RICCARDO MAESTRI C.K.C.CANOTT. GRM
23 0.36.32 CLAUDIO BOZZANO R.C.GENOVESE SAM
24 0.36.32 BRUNO COERO R.S.C.CEREA VTCM
25 0.36.33 MATTEO MARULLO L.N.I.SEZ.SAVONA JNM
26 0.36.33 ERIC BRESCIA R.S.C.CEREA JNM
27 0.36.41 DEVID NESTOLA C.K.C.CANOTT. JNM
28 0.36.44 BRUNO ROLLE S.C.ESPERIA VTBM
29 0.36.59 CARLO TOSI R.S.C.CEREA LGM
30 0.37.02 FEDERICO FINA C.C.ROMA GRM
31 0.37.04 EDOARDO ZANNONI C.C.TIRRENIA TODARO GRM
32 0.37.06 GIORGIO TUCCINARDI R.S.C.CEREA GRM
33 0.37.09 TIZIANO ROSSI C.C.ROMA GRM
34 0.37.10 PAOLO LEONE S.C.CAPRERA GRM
35 0.37.10 UMBERTO DENTIS R.S.C.CEREA VTAM
36 0.37.15 LUCIANO GUBETTA R.S.C.CEREA VTEM
37 0.37.15 CRISTIANO GHERSI R.C.GENOVESE LGM
38 0.37.22 FEDERICO TRALONGO R.C.GENOVESE JNM
39 0.37.29 ALBERTO MAGNETTI S.C.ARMIDA VTCM
40 0.37.34 PIERAUGUSTO FAVOLE S.C.CAPRERA VTDM
41 0.37.36 DAVIDE NOSEDA S.C.LARIO VTAM
42 0.37.37 FRANCO TARETTO R.S.C.CEREA VTDM
43 0.37.37 GIULIO GUIDI A.C.SANREMO JNM
44 0.37.45 ERMANNO DI NUCCIO S.C.ARMIDA JNM
45 0.37.46 FEDERICO LAPEL L.N.I.SEZ.SAVONA LGM
46 0.37.49 UMBERTO TORNAR C.C.DOP.FERR. ROMA VTCM
47 0.37.52 GIANLUCA DIMURO SISPORT FIAT GRM
48 0.37.52 GIANPAOLO FERRARI S.C.LARIO VTBM
49 0.37.58 GIULIO SALA C.K.C.CANOTT. SAM
50 0.37.59 GIANNI PALETTO S.C.CAPRERA VTCM
51 0.38.05 LIVIO CAREZANA S.C.ARMIDA VTBM
52 0.38.07 SIMONE LOZZA S.C.VARESE GRM
53 0.38.09 GIORGIO MARAH S.C.VARESE GRM
54 0.38.11 MARCO ROVELLI S.C.VARESE GRM
55 0.38.12 GIUSEPPE ODDONE R.S.C.CEREA VTFM
56 0.38.14 CARLO PACCIANI S.C.ESPERIA VTCM
57 0.38.23 TOMMASO SANSONETTI C.C.ROMA GRM
58 0.38.29 CARLO A. CIANI S.C.ARMIDA VTBM
59 0.38.30 MICHAEL PALMORE S.C.ESPERIA VTCM
60 0.38.35 ENZO ROMANO S.C.ESPERIA VTCM
61 0.38.39 ENRICO TORASSO S.C.ESPERIA VTAM
62 0.38.42 VOLFANGO PAOLUCCI C.S.MINIATO VTBM
63 0.38.53 SILVIA DUCA CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME JNF
64 0.39.04 DAVIDE ZAMMARCHI C.K.C.CANOTT. LGM
65 0.39.04 UMBERTO AGHEMO S.C.ESPERIA VTAM
66 0.39.07 PAOLA BERTOTTO S.C.ESPERIA LGF
67 0.39.07 FRANCO CERESA R.S.C.CEREA VTCM
68 0.39.10 NICOLA MAINO S.C.VARESE LGM
69 0.39.10 MAURIZIO ANSELMI S.C.ARMIDA VTBM
70 0.39.13 FRANCESCO PONZIN CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME JNM
71 0.39.20 GIULIA BENIGNI C.C.ANIENE SAF
72 0.39.23 FLAVIO PIGNONE L.N.I.SEZ.SAVONA GRM
73 0.39.25 MARCO SCIACCA CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME JNM
74 0.39.26 ACHILLE GIOVANNONI S.A.AIX-LES-BAINS VTHM
75 0.39.42 FEDERICO CORTELLAZZO OC.CAN.LARIO SAM
76 0.39.43 ANTONIO RAVARINO S.C.ESPERIA VTAM
77 0.40.16 GIULIA CAPPABIANCA C.C.TIRRENIA JNF
78 0.40.27 DAVIDE UBERTI CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME GRM
79 0.40.45 ALESSANDRO MONDINI C.K.C.CANOTT. JNM
80 0.41.03 GABRIELE ZORINO CIR.AMICI DEL FIUME GRM
81 0.42.16 RENATO VALPREDA R.S.C.CEREA VTEM
82 0.42.17 ERIKA MAI S.C.VARESE GRF
83 0.42.23 VITTORIO SOAVE R.S.C.CEREA VTGM
84 0.42.26 PAOLO CORTELLAZZO S.C.LARIO VTDM
85 0.42.48 FRANCESCO RAIMONDO R.S.C.CEREA VTFM
86 0.43.02 ALBERTO TEALDI R.S.C.CEREA VTCM
87 0.43.26 BINI PIERO R.S.C.CEREA VTCM
88 0.43.39 MARCELLO ANASTASIA C.C.TEVERE REMO VTCM
89 0.43.40 LEONARDO PICCARDI S.C.COMUNALI VTAM
90 0.44.28 VALERIO CELESTI C.C.TEVERE REMO VTFM
91 0.45.11 GIANLUIGI FAVERO S.C ARMIDA VTCM
92 0.45.24 FRANCO MINUCCI C.C.TEVERE REMO VTFM
93 0.45.36 PAULINE FRY C.C.DOP.FERR.ROMA VTDF
94 0.46.17 NORALEE MINUCCI C.C.TEVERE REMO VTEF
95 0.46.52 ROBERTO CAGNASSI R.S.C.CEREA VTDM
96 0.47.52 GIANLUIGI MATTA R.S.C.CEREA VTEM
97 0.50.53 GIOVANNI BELLINI R.S.C.CEREA VTDM
98 0.52.23 LIVIO RATTO ASS.AMICI DEL REMO VTGM
99 1.01.19 FRANCO RUSPINI S.C.VARESE VTGM


Torna indietro