2 Meeting Nazionale - Piediluco, 10-11 giugno 2000

REGATE DI SABATO 10 GIUGNO 2000
 
 

PARTECIPANTI             4 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.U.S. CATANIA                           CUS  BARI
TRUGLIO         DAVIDE                   ATTOLICO        ANGELO
VALENTINO       PAOLO                    CILLI           NICOLA
SCIACCA         SIRI                     DIOMEDE         FABIO
D'ARRIGO        DIEGO                    SANTORO         MICHELE
MAUGERI      T. GIANFRANCO               SPERANZA     T. ALESSANDRO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
C.N. POSILLIPO                           FIRENZE-TOMEI
DI TARANTO      ETTORE                   BENVENUTI       MARCO
TRIUNFO         VINCENZO                 MAGNATTA        LEONARDO
MANGO           GIUSEPPE                 BARBIERI        ALESSIO
MARIGLIANO      PASQUALE                 SERENA          MAURO
BARATTOLO    T. MARCO                    POLI         T. TOMAS
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
RISULTATI                4 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  FIRENZE-TOMEI                             06.42.30
2  CUS  BARI                                 06.42.90
3  C.N. POSILLIPO                            07.03.80
4  C.U.S. CATANIA                            08.12.10
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. MESTRE                              S.C. IRNO
VIANELLO        ALBERTO                  MANZO           GIUSEPPE
MISSAGLIA       ANDREA                   SANTORIELLO     PASQUALE
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
C.C. SATURNIA                            CUS  BARI
HROVATIN        MASSIMO                  MAGGIO          SIMONE
IERSETTIG       DAVIDE                   CERIOLA         GIULIO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                     LNI SIRACUSA
DONADELLO       CLAUDIO                  LANZAFAME       ALESSANDRO
SIRINATI        ANDREA                   DI FILIPPA      PAOLO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
S.C. THALATTA                            A.S. MARINER
ZANGHI          FABIO                    PASCAZI         PAOLO
UCCELLO         RICCARDO                 MENDITTO        GIUSEPPE
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
MELE            ALESSANDRO
IADEVAIA        GIORGIO
(SENIOR A)               -
RISULTATI                DOPPIO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. MESTRE                               07.27.70
2  S.C. IRNO                                 07.32.30
3  C.C. SATURNIA                             07.35.10
4  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      07.38.00
5  S.C. THALATTA                             08.15.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. SATURNIA                             07.34.40
2  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      07.40.20
3  LNI SIRACUSA                              07.52.30
4  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.05.90
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. MESTRE                               07.25.50
2  S.C. IRNO                                 07.31.60
3  CUS  BARI                                 07.35.10
4  S.C. THALATTA                             07.37.50
5  A.S. MARINER                              07.53.80
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V.F. "CARRINO"                           S.C. IRNO
CISCUTTI        ANTONIO                  MANZO           GIUSEPPE
MORELLI         DAVIDE                   SANTORIELLO     PASQUALE
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
CUS  BARI                                S.C. FIRENZE
CERIOLA         GIULIO                   BARBIERI        ALESSIO
PICE            EVANGELIST               SERENA          MAURO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
LNI SIRACUSA
GAROFALO        GIUSEPPE
TORNATORE       FRANCESCO
(UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                2 SENZA MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. IRNO                                 08.01.90
2  S.C. FIRENZE                              08.11.80
3  LNI SIRACUSA                              08.41.70
4  CUS  BARI                                 09.04.10
5  V.F. "CARRINO"                            09.13.50
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V.F. "RAVALICO"                          S.C. PALERMO
DEPETRIS        MICHELE                  FODDANU         GIOVANNI
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
CUS  PAVIA                               S. SP. TRITIUM
MAUCERI         MAURIZIO                 SCOTTI          ANDREA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
C.C. PIEDILUCO                           S.C. IRNO
MOLINARI        ALESSIO                  SANTORIELLO     PASQUALE
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
C.C. SATURNIA                            C.C. SATURNIA                     Eq. C
MILOS           MARINO                   IERSETTIG       DIEGO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
G.S.FIAMME ORO                           R.C. GENOVESE
MESSINA         SALVATORE                DATO            FILIPPO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
A.C. SANREMO                             CUS  MILANO
ALBERTI         RENATO                   VITALI          DANIELE
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
S.C. VARESE                              V.F. "MAGGI"
POJER           DAVIDE                   CORONA          PATRIZIO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
S.C. RAVENNA                             MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
CASSANI         CLAUDIO                  SANGIO          MARCO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
G.N. FF.GIALLE
GIOIA           ROSARIO
(SENIOR A)               -
RISULTATI                SINGOLO MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S. SP. TRITIUM                            08.21.70
2  G.S.FIAMME ORO                            08.30.10
3  V.F. "MAGGI"                              08.36.00
4  R.C. GENOVESE                             08.44.50
5  CUS  PAVIA                                08.49.40
6  V.F. "RAVALICO"                           08.55.70
7  S.C. PALERMO                              09.03.10
8  C.C. PIEDILUCO                            09.03.60
ELIMINATORIA
1  CUS  PAVIA                                07.48.10
2  S. SP. TRITIUM                            07.51.40
3  S.C. PALERMO                              07.53.80
4  A.C. SANREMO                              07.53.90
5  C.C. SATURNIA                             08.24.00
6  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.38.10
ELIMINATORIA
1  V.F. "RAVALICO"                           07.57.90
2  C.C. PIEDILUCO                            08.01.00
3  C.C. SATURNIA                     Eq. C   08.07.10
4  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            08.14.50
5  S.C. IRNO                                 08.39.70
6  CUS  MILANO                               08.43.80
ELIMINATORIA
1  V.F. "MAGGI"                              07.46.40
2  G.S.FIAMME ORO                            07.48.20
3  R.C. GENOVESE                             07.55.80
4  S.C. VARESE                               08.12.50
5  S.C. RAVENNA                              08.23.50
PARTECIPANTI             2 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.U.S. CATANIA                           CUS  BARI
TRUGLIO         DAVIDE                   GRECO           MARIO
SCIACCA         SIRI                     CERIOLA         LUCA
MAUGERI      T. GIANFRANCO               SPERANZA     T. ALESSANDRO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
S.C. ELPIS                               C.N. POSILLIPO
REBOA           ALFREDO                  AGRILLO         GENNARO
BENEDETTO       PAOLO                    RICCIO          GIUSEPPE
BOGGIO       T. LUCA                     BARATTOLO    T. MARCO
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
THALATTA-AUGUSTA
GIARDINA        DAVIDE
BOTTARI         ANTONIO
PEREZ        T. GIUSEPPE
(UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                2 CON MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  CUS  BARI                                 08.00.50
2  S.C. ELPIS                                08.01.40
3  C.N. POSILLIPO                            08.05.40
4  THALATTA-AUGUSTA                          08.44.40
5  C.U.S. CATANIA                            09.40.40
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SISPORT FIAT                             S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI
GARIGLIO        CARLA                    LO NIGRO        ELENA
BETTELLA        ANNA                     GRIGOLETTO      STEFANIA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
VELOCIOR-LAZIO                           A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO
SPINELLO        ERIKA                    ANGEL           GABRIELA
BASCELLI        GABRIELLA                PASQUATO        MARTA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
PALERMO-BIXIO                            GINNASTICA-PAVIA
FAVARO          ANGELICA                 MARIOLA         VALENTINA
ANDROSIGLIO     ALICE                    FASCOLI         CLAUDIA
(SENIOR A)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                DOPPIO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  VELOCIOR-LAZIO                            07.17.10
2  SISPORT FIAT                              07.36.90
3  GINNASTICA-PAVIA                          07.42.90
4  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      08.23.40
5  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI                      08.34.00
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CUS CATANIA-AUGUSTA                      SISPORT FIAT
FRANZA          ELVIRA                   CARANDO         SARA
SORBELLO        ANTONELLA                CARANDO         MAURA
(SENIOR A)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                2 SENZA FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  SISPORT FIAT                              08.16.20
2  CUS CATANIA-AUGUSTA                       09.55.90
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CUS  PAVIA                               C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. B
FASCOLI         CLAUDIA                  GRASSO          FRANCESCA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                     S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI
SIVIERO         FRANCESCA                GRIGOLETTO      STEFANIA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
C.C. LAZIO                               S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI              Eq. B
LAMA            VIOLANTE                 LO NIGRO        ELENA
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
GINNASTICA TS                            S.N. PULLINO
MARIOLA         VALENTINA                LOVRECIC        FRANCESCA
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                SINGOLO FEMMINILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  CUS  PAVIA                                08.06.80
2  GINNASTICA TS                             08.10.60
3  C.C. LAZIO                                08.20.40
4  S.N. PULLINO                              08.24.30
5  C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. B   08.26.10
6  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI              Eq. B   08.50.10
7  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      08.53.30
8  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI                      09.20.20
PARTECIPANTI             4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE SENIOR MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SISPORT FIAT                             CUS CATANIA-AUGUSTA
CARANDO         MAURA                    GRASSO          FRANCESCA
CARANDO         SARA                     FRANZA          ELVIRA
GARIGLIO        CARLA                    MAUGERI         ROBERTA
BETTELLA        ANNA                     SORBELLO        ANTONELLA
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO
ANGEL           GABRIELA
CAVAZZANA       PAOLA
PASQUATO        MARTA
SIVIERO         FRANCESCA
(SENIOR A)               -
RISULTATI                4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE SENIOR MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  SISPORT FIAT                              07.15.30
2  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      07.29.00
3  CUS CATANIA-AUGUSTA                       08.03.50
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO MASCHILE UNDER 23 MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. CEREA                               S.C. ELPIS
BRAIDA          PAOLO                    FAVA            FRANCO
SCIACCA         FRANCESCO                DODERO          FEDERICO
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
L.N.I. CAGLIARI                          MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
SPINA           RICCARDO                 PIRISI          GIANFRANCO
MARMOCCHI       LUCA                     FALCHI          VINCENZO
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B  R.C. GENOVESE
D'AMICO         GIUSEPPE                 GHERSI          CRISTIANO
LODDO           LUCA                     BOZZANO         CLAUDIO
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                DOPPIO MASCHILE UNDER 23 MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. CEREA                                07.29.60
2  S.C. ELPIS                                07.48.40
3  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.00.70
4  L.N.I. CAGLIARI                           08.03.90
5  R.C. GENOVESE                             08.14.20
6  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B   08.48.00
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO MASCHILE UNDER 23 MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C.CERNOBBIO                            C.C. NAPOLI
RUSCONI         FRANCESCO                RAPICANO        SALVATORE
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO              MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B
NARCISI         CORNELIO                 DEL GAUDIO      GABRIELE
(UNDER 23)               -               (UNDER 23)               -
S. SP. TRITIUM
BULLA           ORAZIO
(UNDER 23)               -
RISULTATI                SINGOLO MASCHILE UNDER 23 MT.2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. NAPOLI                               08.34.00
2  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             08.46.40
3  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.55.90
4  S. SP. TRITIUM                            08.59.70
5  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B   09.27.50
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. CANDIA                              S.C. PALERMO
MORIZIO         GIORGIO                  TURCO           GIUSEPPE
S.C. BISSOLATI                           S.C.LA SPORTIVA
TONINCELLI      ANDREA                   BARBARANI       ALESSIO
C.C. ROMA                                S.C. BALDESIO
MASCARENHAS     BRUNO                    LEPINE          BERTRAND
S.C. NINO BIXIO                          S.C. ELPIS
AVANZINI        PAOLO                    GRELLA          GUGLIELMO
CUS  MILANO                              S.C. VARESE
VITALI          DANIELE                  MAINO           NICOLA
GINNASTICA TS                            S.C. ORBETELLO
STADARI         ALESSANDRO               MARZOCCHI       ALESSIO
S.C. RAVENNA                             S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B
AMICI           ROBERTO                  CERVELLATI      THOMAS
C.R.CALCINAIA                            INTERFORZE SABAUDIA
MASINI          LUCA                     EVANGELISTI     MICHELE
INTERFORZE SABAUDIA               Eq. B
CECCARINI       DANIELE
RISULTATI                SINGOLO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. ROMA                                 07.33.50
2  S.C. ELPIS                                07.34.90
3  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA               Eq. B   07.36.20
4  S.C. VARESE                               07.43.70
5  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA                       07.48.10
6  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           07.51.20
7  S.C. BALDESIO                             07.52.20
8  S.C. CANDIA                               08.52.20
ELIMINATORIA
1  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA                       07.53.30
2  S.C. CANDIA                               07.55.30
3  GINNASTICA TS                             07.57.00
4  C.R.CALCINAIA                             08.19.40
5  S.C. RAVENNA                              08.35.30
6  CUS  MILANO                               08.48.30
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. ELPIS                                07.47.90
2  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA               Eq. B   07.49.70
3  S.C. VARESE                               07.51.00
4  S.C. ORBETELLO                            07.54.10
5  S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B   08.46.70
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. ROMA                                 07.48.40
2  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           07.51.00
3  S.C. BALDESIO                             07.56.60
4  S.C. NINO BIXIO                           08.02.90
5  S.C. BISSOLATI                            08.09.30
6  S.C. PALERMO                              08.26.00
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FIAT-CANDIA                              S.C.LA SPORTIVA
VIGNARDI        MARCO                    VALLI           ERNESTO
MORIZIO         GIORGIO                  MATTERI         CESARE
C.C. ROMA                                C.U.S. CATANIA
PETRACCI        ANDREA                   D'ARRIGO        DIEGO
CALIANDRO       GIUSEPPE                 VALENTINO       PAOLO
R.C. GENOVESE                            S.C. RAVENNA
BOZZANO         CLAUDIO                  CERVELLATI      THOMAS
GHERSI          CRISTIANO                AMICI           ROBERTO
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO              MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B
MELE            ALESSANDRO               D'AMICO         GIUSEPPE
IADEVAIA        GIORGIO                  LODDO           LUCA
CUS  PAVIA                               INTERFORZE SABAUDIA
PEGURRI         LUCA                     BINDA           JOAS
CASTOLDI        MASSIMILIA               PELLOLIO        GARDINO
S.C. P.D'ALOJA                           S.C. P.D'ALOJA                    Eq. B
ALFATTI         STEFANO                  ALFATTI         RICCARDO
PREVITI         FABIO                    CULICCHI        SAMUELE
C.N. BARDOLINO
MOSCONI         DAVIDE
BRUSCO          DEVID
RISULTATI                DOPPIO PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. ROMA                                 06.51.40
2  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA                       06.52.40
3  CUS  PAVIA                                07.00.70
4  C.N. BARDOLINO                            07.06.50
5  FIAT-CANDIA                               07.08.60
6  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           07.12.20
7  C.U.S. CATANIA                            07.25.70
8  R.C. GENOVESE                             07.31.90
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. ROMA                                 07.19.10
2  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           07.23.50
3  R.C. GENOVESE                             07.27.20
4  C.U.S. CATANIA                            07.28.50
5  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            07.31.20
6  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.04.30
ELIMINATORIA
1  INTERFORZE SABAUDIA                       07.06.70
2  CUS  PAVIA                                07.11.10
3  C.N. BARDOLINO                            07.12.30
4  FIAT-CANDIA                               07.12.60
5  S.C. RAVENNA                              07.15.60
6  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                    Eq. B   07.31.40
7  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B   07.53.90
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. CEREA                               A.C. R.GIUNTI
IZZO            EMANUELE                 PARDINI         MAICOL
TUCCINARDI      MARCO                    PENDIBENE       ANDREA
RISULTATI                2 SENZA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. CEREA                                07.43.60
2  A.C. R.GIUNTI                             07.58.80
PARTECIPANTI             4 DI COPPIA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORBETELLO-D'ALOJA                        VARESE-SABAUDIA
ALFATTI         STEFANO                  MAINO           NICOLA
ALFATTI         RICCARDO                 PAGANO          CARMINE
MARZOCCHI       ALESSIO                  CALLIAN         IVAN
CULICCHI        SAMUELE                  DE STEFANI      AGOSTINO
ARNO-SODINI-CUSPISA                      CUS  BARI
IANNUCCI        NICOLA                   GRECO           MARIO
CRISTOFANO      MARIO                    CERIOLA         LUCA
CECCONI         CLAUDIO                  ATTOLICO        ANGELO
RUTILIO         GIACOMO                  SANTORO         MICHELE
S.C. ELPIS                               LNI SIRACUSA
DODERO          FEDERICO                 TORNATORE       FRANCESCO
FAVA            FRANCO                   MOSCUZZA        FRANCESCO
BACCANELLA      THOMAS                   DI FILIPPA      PAOLO
BALLERINI       LORENZO                  GAROFALO        GIUSEPPE
L.N.I. CAGLIARI
SPINA           RICCARDO
MARMOCCHI       LUCA
LOI             FEDERICO
VERDE           MARCO
RISULTATI                4 DI COPPIA PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  VARESE-SABAUDIA                           06.21.60
2  ARNO-SODINI-CUSPISA                       06.24.60
3  S.C. ELPIS                                06.35.30
4  CUS  BARI                                 06.38.70
5  ORBETELLO-D'ALOJA                         06.41.60
6  L.N.I. CAGLIARI                           06.53.90
7  LNI SIRACUSA                              07.09.80
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO FEMMINILE P.L.   MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V.F. "RAVALICO"                          S.C. P.D'ALOJA
GIACOMAZZI      CLAUDIA                  TIEZZI          SILVIA
S.C. PALERMO                             C.C. ROMA
ANDROSIGLIO     ALICE                    PALLOTTINO      MARGHERITA
S.C. NINO BIXIO                          S.C. NINO BIXIO                   Eq. B
CAMOZZI         ELISA                    BERNARDELLI     ANNA
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                     CUS  MILANO
DRAGO           VALENTINA                SIGNORINI       SUSANNA
RISULTATI                SINGOLO FEMMINILE P.L.   MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. PALERMO                              08.27.70
2  S.C. NINO BIXIO                   Eq. B   08.32.80
3  C.C. ROMA                                 08.33.80
4  S.C. NINO BIXIO                           08.37.30
5  CUS  MILANO                               08.45.20
6  V.F. "RAVALICO"                           09.04.30
7  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            09.26.30
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. ROMA                                 08.55.40
2  S.C. NINO BIXIO                           08.59.00
3  V.F. "RAVALICO"                           09.13.20
4  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            09.20.80
ELIMINATORIA
1  CUS  MILANO                               08.53.50
2  S.C. PALERMO                              08.55.50
3  S.C. NINO BIXIO                   Eq. B   09.17.00
4  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      09.31.20
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO FEMMINILE PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. MESTRE                              ROMA-BIXIO
SANVITALE       NICOLETTA                PALLOTTINO      MARGHERITA
PELOS           BARBARA                  CAMOZZI         ELISA
S.C. NINO BIXIO                          SATURNIA-OSP.TV
BERNARDELLI     ANNA                     SKERLAVAJ       ANTONELLA
CAMOZZI         ELISA                    BARAN           SARA
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                     CUS  MILANO
CAVAZZANA       PAOLA                    SIGNORINI       SUSANNA
DRAGO           VALENTINA                MORONI          TATIANA
RISULTATI                DOPPIO FEMMINILE PESI LEGGERI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  SATURNIA-OSP.TV                           07.22.30
2  S.C. MESTRE                               07.37.70
3  S.C. NINO BIXIO                           07.53.60
4  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      08.26.60
PARTECIPANTI             4 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SISPORT FIAT                             C.N. POSILLIPO
VITALI          CLAUDIO                  INFIMO          MARCO
MASSUCCO        ENRICO                   MACRI'          MARCELLO
MOSCONI         VALERIO                  PALMIERI        ROBERTO
GLIONNA         GIANLUCA                 CERULLO         FABIO
ANSALDI      T. RICCARDO                 TZEGGAI      T. ABRAMO
POSILLIPO-SAVOIA                         GINNASTICA TS
ANDREUCCETTI    JACOPO                   BISIAK          TOMMASO
ANDREUCCETTI    GIANMARIA                D'AMBROSI       MASSIMILIA
MONTEFUSCO      GABRIELE                 COZZARINI       LUCA
MORTARUOLO      GELSOMINO                VECCHIET        MATTEO
D'AGOSTA     T. ANTONIO                  MISS         T. AYRTON
C.S. FORESTALE                           AUGUSTA-CR.FA
CESTRA          LUIGI                    MARIANI         MARCO
SANTUCCI        STEFANO                  PERCOCO         EMANUELE
MIRABILE        ROBERTO                  SPINALI         FRANCESCO
STOCCO          RICCARDO                 GIUDICE         FRANCESCO
NICOLETTI    T. STEFANO                  MAGNO        T. DOMENICO
MOLTRASIO-VARESE-STABIA-PULLINO-POSIL.   MOLTRASIO-SODINI-LAZIO-SAVOIA-TOMEI
PAREDI          ALESSANDRO               MAGGI           IVANO
FRATTINI        PIERPAOLO                MIGLIACCIO      GABRIELE
CASCONE         MASSIMO                  MALTZEFF        NICOLA
BRUNI           FRANCESCO                DI LIELLO       ARMANDO
BARATTOLO    T. MARCO                    POLI         T. TOMAS
RISULTATI                4 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  MOLTRASIO-VARESE-STABIA-PULLINO-POSIL.    06.40.80
2  POSILLIPO-SAVOIA                          06.45.40
3  MOLTRASIO-SODINI-LAZIO-SAVOIA-TOMEI       06.47.80
4  C.S. FORESTALE                            06.49.30
5  C.N. POSILLIPO                            06.51.90
6  SISPORT FIAT                              07.05.30
7  GINNASTICA TS                             07.05.50
8  AUGUSTA-CR.FA                             07.14.40
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C. DIADORA                             S.C. MOLTRASIO
CROSARA         MATTIA                   GRIGO           CARLO
GIROTTO         SEBASTIANO               DIOTTI          CLAUDIO
SISPORT FIAT                             S.C. CAPRERA
LOIURO          STEFANO                  BORMIDA         DAMIAN
RUBAGOTTI       ALESSANDRO               TAFUMI          CARLO
V.F. "CARRINO"                           MISTO:TIMAVO-SABAU
CRASTOLLA       DANIELE                  CUZZI           BRUNO
MAELLARO        FELICE                   FRACASSO        CRISTIAN
S.C. CEREA                               S.C. LARIO
BRESCIA         ERIK                     GROSSO          DAVIDE
BALOSSO         STAFANO                  CAPPELLINI      ANDREA
C.C. SABAUDIA                            S.C. NINO BIXIO
CALLIAN         ROBERTO                  GRASSI          EMANUELE
BEDIN           MAURO                    BARBORINI       GIANMARIA
S.C. NINO BIXIO                   Eq. B  S.C. ARNO
BOSI            ANDREA                   BARBERINI       LUCA
BONADIES        MATTEO                   CAPONI          ENRICO
OSP. TREVISO                             S.C. PALLANZA
BARBAZZA        STEFANO                  GIACOMELLO      DANIELE
GIOS            MASSIMO                  TACCHINI        MATTIA
R.C. GENOVESE                            ROWING-ARGUS
SOTTERI         ANDREA                   TRALONGO        FEDERICO
BOZZO           SIMONE                   PODESTA'        NICOLA
S.C. PONTEDERA                           C.C. BARION
MARRUCCI        LORENZO                  ORLANDO         LORENZO
MARINAI         MICHELE                  TRAVERSA        DONATO
C.A. DEL FIUME                           MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
PONZIN          FRANCESCO                DE CESARE       MARCO
CANEPA          FILIPPO                  GIUDICE         ANTONIO
BERCHIELLI-BALDESIO
MORICONI        NICOLA
BUSE'           STEFANO
RISULTATI                DOPPIO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  BERCHIELLI-BALDESIO                       07.26.00
2  S.C. PONTEDERA                            07.43.80
3  R.C. GENOVESE                             07.51.40
4  S.C. PALLANZA                             07.55.20
5  OSP. TREVISO                              07.59.70
6  C.C. BARION                               08.02.50
7  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            08.05.30
8  S.C. ARNO                                 08.14.40
ELIMINATORIA
1  BERCHIELLI-BALDESIO                       07.08.80
2  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            07.16.10
3  C.C. BARION                               07.17.50
4  S.C. CEREA                                07.24.80
5  SISPORT FIAT                              07.43.30
6  S.C. NINO BIXIO                   Eq. B   07.44.00
7  S.C. CAPRERA                              07.44.70
ELIMINATORIA
1  OSP. TREVISO                              07.18.80
2  S.C. PONTEDERA                            07.22.00
3  MISTO:TIMAVO-SABAU                        07.23.80
4  V.F. "CARRINO"                            07.28.50
5  S.C. NINO BIXIO                           07.37.30
6  C.C. SABAUDIA                             07.41.00
7  C.C. DIADORA                              07.41.20
ELIMINATORIA
1  R.C. GENOVESE                             07.15.70
2  S.C. ARNO                                 07.16.00
3  S.C. PALLANZA                             07.16.30
4  ROWING-ARGUS                              07.29.90
5  S.C. LARIO                                07.31.40
6  C.A. DEL FIUME                            07.35.40
7  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               07.35.50
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. LIMITE                              CUS  PAVIA
FAGGIOLI        SANTINO                  BO              LORENZO
LARINI          STEFANO                  RAMUNDO         FRANCESCO
S.C. BALDESIO                            S.C. MINCIO
CIVELLO         DAVIDE                   CASTEGNARO      ANDREA
BONAGLIA        MARCO                    PIVA            GIOVANNI
C.S. FORESTALE                           C.C.N. AUGUSTA
CESTRA          LUIGI                    SPINALI         FRANCESCO
SANTUCCI        STEFANO                  GIUDICE         FRANCESCO
A.C. OLBIA 84                            STABIA-MILANO
VARRUCCIU       DAVIDE                   DENTALE         DARIO
VARRUCCIU       SIMONE                   VERZOTTI        EDOARDO
C.K.C. MILANO                            MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
MONDINI         ALESSANDRO               MARIANI         MARCO
NESTOLA         DEVID                    PERCOCO         EMANUELE
RISULTATI                2 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  STABIA-MILANO                             06.53.50
2  C.S. FORESTALE                            07.02.30
3  S.C. MINCIO                               07.05.70
4  A.C. OLBIA 84                             07.08.90
5  CUS  PAVIA                                07.14.40
6  C.C.N. AUGUSTA                            07.17.40
7  S.C. BALDESIO                             07.20.80
8  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               07.26.20
ELIMINATORIA
1  STABIA-MILANO                             07.28.60
2  C.S. FORESTALE                            07.41.40
3  CUS  PAVIA                                07.43.00
4  C.C.N. AUGUSTA                            07.51.10
5  S.C. LIMITE                               08.07.40
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. MINCIO                               07.51.30
2  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               07.54.10
3  A.C. OLBIA 84                             08.00.40
4  S.C. BALDESIO                             08.02.70
5  C.K.C. MILANO                             08.13.20
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C.AZZURRA                              C.C.AZZURRA                       Eq. B
SAVINO          PAOLO                    ANEMONE         RICCARDO
M.M. "N.SAURO"                           S.C. CAPRERA
LOBINA          RICCARDO                 BORMIDA         DAMIAN
S.C. CAPRERA                      Eq. B  V.F. "CARRINO"
TAFUMI          CARLO                    CRASTOLLA       DANIELE
V.F. "CARRINO"                    Eq. B  CUS  PAVIA
MAELLARO        FELICE                   GORINI          RICCARDO
S. SP. TRITIUM                           S. SP. TRITIUM                    Eq. B
VIGENTINI       EMANUELE                 GASPANI         ALDO
S.C.CERNOBBIO                            S.C. BISSOLATI
CATTANEO        ENRICO                   CIRCO           GIUSEPPE
S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI                     C.N. FOCE CECINA
SCOTTO          ALESSIO                  SILVESTRI       GIACOMO
S.C. IRNO                                U.S.BELLAGIO
DE ROSA         GENNARO                  GILARDONI       FRANCESCO
S.C. LECCO                               OSP. TREVISO
RIPAMONTI       CLAUDIO                  CENTASSO        SEBASTIANO
OSP. TREVISO                      Eq. B  C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. C
ROSSI           GIANLUCA                 MAUGERI         GIANFRANCO
C.N. POSILLIPO                           S.C. TELIMAR                      Eq. B
MANETTA         LUCA                     LAURIANO        PIERGIULIO
S.C. ARGUS                               S.C.BERCHIELLI
PODESTA'        NICOLA                   CARIGNANI       GIACOMO
S.C. FIRENZE                             C.A. DEL FIUME
BARTOLI         TIZIANO                  PONZIN          FRANCESCO
C.C. LAZIO                               C.N. POSILLIPO                    Eq. B
RAGAZZI         MARCO                    DEVITA          GIUSEPPE
S.C. LECCO                        Eq. B  S.C.BERCHIELLI                    Eq. B
CASTAGNA        STEFANO                  PUOSI           FABIO
RISULTATI                SINGOLO MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. LAZIO                                07.11.00
2  C.N. POSILLIPO                    Eq. B   07.15.80
3  S.C. LECCO                        Eq. B   07.17.60
4  U.S.BELLAGIO                              07.23.90
5  CUS  PAVIA                                07.34.70
6  S.C. TELIMAR                      Eq. B   07.43.30
7  S. SP. TRITIUM                    Eq. B   08.04.10
8  OSP. TREVISO                      Eq. B   08.36.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. LAZIO                                07.50.00
2  U.S.BELLAGIO                              07.52.30
3  S.C.BERCHIELLI                    Eq. B   07.57.60
4  S.C. FIRENZE                              07.57.70
5  OSP. TREVISO                              08.05.40
6  S. SP. TRITIUM                            08.10.40
7  V.F. "CARRINO"                    Eq. B   08.29.60
8  S.C. CAPRERA                      Eq. B   08.45.50
ELIMINATORIA
1  OSP. TREVISO                      Eq. B   08.09.40
2  S. SP. TRITIUM                    Eq. B   08.13.20
3  M.M. "N.SAURO"                            08.14.80
4  C.C.AZZURRA                               08.21.20
5  S.C. ARGUS                                08.21.70
6  C.N. FOCE CECINA                          08.27.20
7  C.N. POSILLIPO                            08.37.40
8  S.C. BISSOLATI                            08.44.10
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.N. POSILLIPO                    Eq. B   07.56.10
2  CUS  PAVIA                                07.57.70
3  S.C. IRNO                                 08.04.30
4  V.F. "CARRINO"                            08.10.00
5  S.C.BERCHIELLI                            08.11.40
6  S.C. LECCO                                08.13.40
7  C.A. DEL FIUME                            08.46.90
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. LECCO                        Eq. B   07.56.50
2  S.C. TELIMAR                      Eq. B   07.59.10
3  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             08.02.60
4  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI                      08.15.60
5  C.C.AZZURRA                       Eq. B   08.17.90
6  C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. C   08.22.30
7  S.C. CAPRERA                              08.27.80
PARTECIPANTI             2 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C. LAZIO                               C.R.V. ITALIA
CARBONE         STEFANO                  RAGUSA          ARMANDO
AICARDI         FLAVIO                   SCALA           GENNARO
PATTI        T. FRANCESCO                ROLANDO      T. FABIO
Y.C.C.SAVOIA                             CUS FERRARA-GINNASTICA
MONTEFUSCO      GABRIELE                 BONORA          MASSIMO
MORTARUOLO      GELSOMINO                VILLA           ALESSANDRO
D'AGOSTA     T. ANTONIO                  MISS         T. AYRTON
C.N. POSILLIPO                           C.S. FORESTALE
ANDREUCCETTI    JACOPO                   STOCCO          RICCARDO
ANDREUCCETTI    GIANMARIA                MIRABILE        ROBERTO
BARATTOLO    T. MARCO                    NICOLETTI    T. STEFANO
S.C. FIRENZE                             STABIA-TELIMAR-TOMEI
ZISCA           FEDERICO                 BARBATO         VINCENZO
BERTI           NICCOLO'                 INGARGIOLA      GIANLUCA
GIGLI        T. DAMIANO                  POLI         T. TOMAS
RISULTATI                2 CON MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  Y.C.C.SAVOIA                              07.38.90
2  STABIA-TELIMAR-TOMEI                      07.47.30
3  S.C. FIRENZE                              07.52.30
4  C.R.V. ITALIA                             07.53.90
5  C.S. FORESTALE                            08.08.70
6  C.N. POSILLIPO                            08.10.90
7  C.C. LAZIO                                08.13.50
8  CUS FERRARA-GINNASTICA                    08.32.10
PARTECIPANTI             4 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. LIMITE                              V.F. "TOMEI"
ARINGHIERI      SIMONE                   TEDESCHI        MAURO
CECCARELLI      ALESSIO                  GAMBACCIANI     CARLO
CECCHI          SILVIO                   STASI           MIRCO
PUCCIONI        STEFANO                  BARGHIGIANI     ANDREA
C.R.CALCINAIA                            S.C. LARIO
LANZA           BENEDETTO                PICCOLO         GIANMARIA
BERNARDINI      VALERIO                  FARA            GIANMARIA
MATTII          ANDREA                   MARINONI        MASSIMILIA
MEINI           STEFANO                  SIGNORELLO      FRANCESCO
CUS BARI-CERNOB.-ELPIS-STABIA            FIAMME GIALLE-SATURNIA
SCHEMBRI        ADRIANO                  CANCIANI        SERGIO
STIVALETTA      PAOLO                    LORIATO         PAOLO
PIGNONE         DAVIDE                   VISINI          ERIK
D'APICE         FERDINANDO               SERGAS          DIEGO
RISULTATI                4 SENZA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  FIAMME GIALLE-SATURNIA                    07.05.30
2  CUS BARI-CERNOB.-ELPIS-STABIA             07.12.50
3  S.C. LIMITE                               07.22.00
4  V.F. "TOMEI"                              07.24.40
5  C.R.CALCINAIA                             07.47.30
6  S.C. LARIO                                08.05.40
PARTECIPANTI             4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SISPORT FIAT                             CAPRERA-PALLANZA
LOIURO          STEFANO                  SCIACCA         MARCO
MASSUCCO        ENRICO                   POLATO          ALESSANDRO
RUBAGOTTI       ALESSANDRO               TACCHINI        MATTIA
VITALI          CLAUDIO                  GIACOMELLO      DANIELE
V.F. "TOMEI"                             OSP. TREVISO
BALLERI         SIMONE                   BARBAZZA        STEFANO
PRETINI         DIEGO                    ROSSI           GIANLUCA
GALOPPINI       ALESSANDRO               SALVADORI       EZIO
PIGHINI         LUCA                     GIOS            MASSIMO
ROWING-SAMPIERD.                         S.C. THALATTA
TRALONGO        FEDERICO                 MICALIZZI       ROSARIO
SOTTERI         ANDREA                   CICCOLO         FRANCESCO
BOZZO           SIMONE                   RUSSO           VINCENZO
SCOTTO          ALESSIO                  BEVACQUA        FRANCESCO
BERCHIELLI-PONTEDERA-BALDESIO            S.C. ORBETELLO
PUOSI           FABIO                    MATTEUCCI       MARCO
MARINAI         MICHELE                  AMENTA          ANDREA
MARRUCCI        LORENZO                  SANTI           GIANLUCA
CIVELLO         DAVIDE                   PAPINI          GIACOMO
V.F. "MAGGI"                             IRNO-PULLINO
LAMBERTI        DANIELE                  SALZANO         PAOLO
LUCESOLI        MIRCO                    PAPPALARDO      FABIO
BATTISTELLI     DANIELE                  FICHFACH        VALTER
SAMPAOLO        ALESSANDRO               ROTELLO         STEFANO
C.K.C. MILANO
MAESTRI         RICCARDO
ORSINI          MASSIMILIA
DIMILIA         PIETRO
MONDINI         ALESSANDRO
RISULTATI                4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  IRNO-PULLINO                              06.14.00
2  V.F. "MAGGI"                              06.25.20
3  SISPORT FIAT                              06.26.40
4  OSP. TREVISO                              06.33.60
5  ROWING-SAMPIERD.                          06.37.90
6  BERCHIELLI-PONTEDERA-BALDESIO             06.38.30
7  V.F. "TOMEI"                              06.43.40
8  C.K.C. MILANO                             06.44.10
ELIMINATORIA
1  IRNO-PULLINO                              06.37.70
2  OSP. TREVISO                              06.42.50
3  V.F. "TOMEI"                              06.44.60
4  C.K.C. MILANO                             06.47.50
5  CAPRERA-PALLANZA                          06.56.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  V.F. "MAGGI"                              06.42.20
2  BERCHIELLI-PONTEDERA-BALDESIO             06.43.70
3  ROWING-SAMPIERD.                          06.47.70
4  SISPORT FIAT                              06.47.80
5  S.C. ORBETELLO                            06.51.10
6  S.C. THALATTA                             07.41.70
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. MOLTRASIO                           S.C. BISSOLATI
BRAGA           ROBERTA                  BERNARDELLI     ELISA
GELPI           PAMELA                   BERNARDELLI     SARA
A.C. R.GIUNTI                            S.C. PADOVA
TARABELLA       MICHELA                  DONA'           MARTA
BALDI           LUISA                    POLO            SARA
S.C.BERCHIELLI                           ROGGERO LAURIA
BOESINI         SONIA                    GIBBARDO        ALESSANDRA
DOLFI           ELENA                    SAPIENZA        ISABELLA
C.S. FORESTALE                           C.A. DEL FIUME
ROCCARINA       SIMONA                   DUCA            SILVIA
MARASCA         ENRICA                   PRESTIPINO      ADA
D'ALOJA-GIACOMELLI
SACCO           CHIARA
DELLA CROCE     SARA
RISULTATI                DOPPIO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.S. FORESTALE                            07.41.00
2  S.C. PADOVA                               07.49.80
3  ROGGERO LAURIA                            08.06.40
4  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            08.09.00
5  S.C.BERCHIELLI                            08.11.60
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.S. FORESTALE                            08.05.70
2  ROGGERO LAURIA                            08.11.60
3  D'ALOJA-GIACOMELLI                        08.12.00
4  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            08.12.20
5  C.A. DEL FIUME                            08.13.70
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C.BERCHIELLI                            08.30.50
2  A.C. R.GIUNTI                             08.32.10
3  S.C. PADOVA                               08.36.90
4  S.C. BISSOLATI                            08.45.10
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. BISSOLATI                           CUS FERRARA
BERNARDELLI     ELISA                    VISENTINI       MARIAGIULI
BERNARDELLI     SARA                     CALURA          ENRICA
C.S. FORESTALE                           SANNIO-GARDA
MOLINA          SAMANTHA                 SANNA           NADIA
BEDIN           ROBERTA                  APOLLONIO       BARBARA
RISULTATI                2 SENZA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.S. FORESTALE                            08.27.30
2  SANNIO-GARDA                              08.34.40
3  CUS FERRARA                               08.47.50
4  S.C. BISSOLATI                            09.16.50
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M.M. "N.SAURO"                           C.C. LAZIO
MICHIELI        CRISTINA                 MARICH          SOFIA
S.C. P.D'ALOJA                           V.F. "TOMEI"
SACCO           CHIARA                   SAVI            ILENIA
CUS  PAVIA                               S.C.CERNOBBIO
BANCHIERI       CECILIA                  COLOMBINI       MARIA
S.C. BISSOLATI                           U.S.BELLAGIO
BERNIO          TAMARA                   SANCASSANI      ELISABETTA
C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                     C.C. TEVERE REMO
CAPPABIANCA     GIULIA                   GOSSETTI        CAMILLA
A.C.MOTO GUZZI                           C.C.L.GIACOMELLI
MANZINI         FRANCESCA                DELLA CROCE     SARA
S.C.BERCHIELLI                           GINNASTICA TS
BOESINI         SONIA                    ARCHIDIACONO    NICOLETTA
C.S. FORESTALE                           C.A. DEL FIUME
GARGIULO        ALESSIA                  DUCA            SILVIA
RISULTATI                SINGOLO FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. TEVERE REMO                          08.08.40
2  M.M. "N.SAURO"                            08.11.00
3  A.C.MOTO GUZZI                            08.12.00
4  U.S.BELLAGIO                              08.16.00
5  GINNASTICA TS                             08.20.40
6  S.C. BISSOLATI                            08.27.70
7  C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                      08.31.10
8  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            09.18.50
ELIMINATORIA
1  M.M. "N.SAURO"                            08.55.40
2  U.S.BELLAGIO                              08.55.70
3  C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                      09.00.80
4  C.A. DEL FIUME                            09.06.00
5  C.C. LAZIO                                09.15.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. TEVERE REMO                          09.00.20
2  A.C.MOTO GUZZI                            09.04.70
3  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            09.11.20
4  CUS  PAVIA                                09.19.00
5  C.C.L.GIACOMELLI                          09.21.90
6  V.F. "TOMEI"                              09.37.90
ELIMINATORIA
1  GINNASTICA TS                             09.05.20
2  S.C. BISSOLATI                            09.10.60
3  S.C.BERCHIELLI                            09.15.60
4  C.S. FORESTALE                            09.36.50
5  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             10.01.20
PARTECIPANTI             4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 200
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. BISSOLATI                           A.C. R.GIUNTI
MANZINI         FRANCESCA                TARABELLA       MICHELA
BANCHIERI       CECILIA                  BALDI           LUISA
SANCASSANI      ELISABETTA               FAGGIOLI        ANTONELLA
BERNIO          TAMARA                   DEGLI INNOCENTI CINZIA
CUS FERRARA
VISENTINI       MARIAGIULI
CALURA          ENRICA
ROSSI           GIULIA
CAVALLARI       GIULIA
RISULTATI                4 DI COPPIA FEMMINILE JUNIOR MT. 200
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. BISSOLATI                            07.25.20
2  A.C. R.GIUNTI                             07.47.40
3  CUS FERRARA                               07.55.40
PARTECIPANTI             4 CON MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. LIMITE                              SISPORT FIAT
BAGNI           MARCO                    BASSO           NYLS
BALDACCI        LORENZO                  VANZO           MATTEO
MARAGLIULO      CARLO                    BELLO           LUCA
PATRINOSTRO     SIMONE                   CERBONE         SIMONE
LUPI         T. LORENZO                  ANSALDI      T. RICCARDO
C.R.V. ITALIA                            G.N. FF.GIALLE
CONTE           PASQUALE                 CIMAROLI        ENRICO
DE VINCENTIIS   VINCENZO                 CARUSO          DAVIDE
SINDACO         ROBERTO                  GUERRA          FABIO
CONTE           VITALE                   PACINI          JACOPO
ROLANDO      T. FABIO                    FACCIO       T. GIULIANO
C.N. POSILLIPO                           S.C. TELIMAR
GABRIELE        FABRIZIO                 CITROLO         ANDREA
BISCARDI        IVAN                     POLLACI         FABRIZIO
VITALE          MICHELE                  CARAPEZZA       GIULIO
MARCATELLI      STEFANO                  GERACI          MIRKO
TZEGGAI      T. ABRAMO                   CARAPEZZA    T. RICCARDO
S.C. FIRENZE                             C.N. STABIA
MENINI          ALESSANDRO               LA PADULA       LIVIO
BINI            MATTEO                   VITAGLIONE      GIUSEPPE
CHINI           TOMMASO                  CAFIERO         ANGELO
BUCCI           VANNI                    CORBISIERO      LUIGI
GIGLI        T. DAMIANO                  SCHETTINO    T. MARIO
RISULTATI                4 CON MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.N. POSILLIPO                            06.55.70
2  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.00.40
3  C.N. STABIA                               07.00.60
4  C.R.V. ITALIA                             07.03.10
5  S.C. LIMITE                               07.07.90
6  SISPORT FIAT                              07.11.90
7  S.C. FIRENZE                              07.17.10
8  S.C. TELIMAR                              07.22.30
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C.AZZURRA                              SISPORT FIAT
DI LEVA         SIMONE                   DI MURO         GIANLUCA
SCOTTI          CRISTIAN                 PRINA           ANDREA
V.F. "CARRINO"                           S.C. BISSOLATI
MANCARELLA      MARCO                    MANFREDI        FILIPPO
DI SOMMA        MASSIMO                  SARTORI         ANDREA
C.C. ROMA                                C.C. ROMA                         Eq. B
FINA            FEDERICO                 SANSONETTI      TOMMASO
ROSSI           TIZIANO                  SABATUCCI       MARCO
S.C. BALDESIO                            S.C. LARIO
SIVELLI         SIMONE                   PRINCIGALLI     ALESSANDRO
GENERALI        SIMONE                   ALIVERTI        NICOLO'
S.C. ARNO                                S.C. ARNO                         Eq. B
QUINTAVALLE     NICOLA                   RUBINO          ENRICO
CROATTI         MATTEO                   SAKAI           ANDREA
S.C. IRNO                                C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO
GALLO           GENNARO                  PETRACCI        MICHELE
NOVELLA         FERDINANDO               ZANNONI         EDOARDO
S.C. LECCO                               G.N. FF.GIALLE
GATTINONI       FEDERICO                 SILVESTRI       GIANLUCA
TENTORI         LUCA                     DI PROSPERO     PIETRO
C.U.S. CATANIA                           CUS  BARI
D'ARRIGO        WALTER                   POSTIGLIONE     FILIPPO
URSO            ANTONINO                 PELLECCHIA      SAVERIO
C.N. POSILLIPO                           S.C. PONTEDERA
UMMARINO        DARIO                    GEMMI           MICHELE
LOPORTO         CIRO                     VALERI          ALESSANDRO
S.C. FIRENZE                             S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. B
RUSSO           FABIO                    STADERINI       JACOPO
MARINI          MASSIMILIA               MARINO          NICCOLO'
ROGGERO LAURIA                           ROGGERO LAURIA                    Eq. B
CERASOLA        DARIO                    OLIVIERO        FABRIZIO
URSO            MARCO                    LO CASCIO       LEANDRO
S.C. RAVENNA                             C.N. STABIA
GUBERTI         NICOLO'                  ZINGONE         LUCA
MIANI           MARCELLO                 MAURINO         FABIO
RISULTATI                DOPPIO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. LECCO                                06.59.20
2  ROGGERO LAURIA                            07.03.10
3  C.C. ROMA                                 07.12.60
4  ROGGERO LAURIA                    Eq. B   07.12.90
5  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.21.50
6  S.C. ARNO                                 07.24.20
7  SISPORT FIAT                              07.29.90
8  S.C. IRNO                                 07.32.70
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. LECCO                                07.20.00
2  ROGGERO LAURIA                    Eq. B   07.23.10
3  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.28.90
4  S.C. PONTEDERA                            07.29.20
5  S.C. BISSOLATI                            07.36.50
6  C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                      07.43.80
7  S.C. BALDESIO                             07.47.70
8  S.C. FIRENZE                              08.01.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. ROMA                                 07.18.80
2  SISPORT FIAT                              07.23.90
3  S.C. IRNO                                 07.29.70
4  S.C. LARIO                                07.36.30
5  S.C. ARNO                         Eq. B   07.36.50
6  C.N. STABIA                               07.39.40
7  C.N. POSILLIPO                            07.39.50
8  S.C. RAVENNA                              07.54.80
ELIMINATORIA
1  ROGGERO LAURIA                            07.22.70
2  S.C. ARNO                                 07.27.20
3  C.C. ROMA                         Eq. B   07.29.70
4  C.C.AZZURRA                               07.34.80
5  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. B   07.54.10
6  C.U.S. CATANIA                            07.56.70
7  CUS  BARI                                 07.56.90
8  V.F. "CARRINO"                            08.12.70
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. MOLTRASIO                           C.R.V. ITALIA
ADDUCCI         ALESSANDRO               CONTE           PASQUALE
DI PIETRO       MARCO                    DE VINCENTIS    VINCENZO
G.N. FF.GIALLE                           CUS  BARI
GUERRA          FABIO                    POSTIGLIONE     FILIPPO
PACINI          JACOPO                   PELLECCHIA      SAVERIO
CUS FERRARA                              LNI SIRACUSA
DIOLI           FRANCESCO                BLUNDO          ANDREA
SAVRIE'         MICHELE                  TORNATORE       MARCO
GINNASTICA TS                            S.C. FIRENZE
CUMBO           FABRIZIO                 TILLI           MARCO
MARIOLA         ALESSANDRO               MARCONI         MATTEO
S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. B  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. C
DA MILANO       DIMITRI                  MENINI          ALESSANDRO
BINI            MATTEO                   MANCIOLI        LIVIO
S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. D  C.N. STABIA
BUCCI           VANNI                    DI SOMMA        SALVATORE
CHINI           TOMMASO                  PRISCO          CIRO
RISULTATI                2 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.N. STABIA                               06.55.30
2  C.R.V. ITALIA                             06.57.20
3  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. C   07.02.90
4  S.C. FIRENZE                              07.12.70
5  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.22.50
6  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            07.22.70
7  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. B   07.27.60
8  GINNASTICA TS                             07.31.60
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. MOLTRASIO                            07.50.60
2  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.53.20
3  S.C. FIRENZE                              08.05.50
4  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. B   08.07.70
5  LNI SIRACUSA                              08.24.00
6  CUS  BARI                                 08.43.40
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.N. STABIA                               07.39.50
2  C.R.V. ITALIA                             07.46.10
3  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. C   07.53.30
4  GINNASTICA TS                             07.56.10
5  CUS FERRARA                               07.59.00
6  S.C. FIRENZE                      Eq. D   08.18.20
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C.AZZURRA                              S.C. LIMITE
DE LUCA         DIEGO                    BORGIOLI        LUCA
C.C. DIADORA                             S.N. PULLINO
SQUARCINA       MARCO                    FASOLO          DANIELE
SISPORT FIAT                             S.C. P.D'ALOJA
CERBONE         SIMONE                   ANNULLI         GIANLUCA
S.C. P.D'ALOJA                    Eq. B  S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA
RAKIPI          FLORIAN                  MORTELLARO      DAMIANO
S.C. QUERINI                             S.C. MINIATO
SMERGHETTO      JEAN                     STEFANINI       MATTEO
S.C.CERNOBBIO                            S.C.LA SPORTIVA
NESSI           SIMONE                   DANESIN         DANIELE
C.C. PIEDILUCO                           S.C. ARNO
DI SABATINO     MANUEL                   SICURANI        SASHA
C.N. FOCE CECINA                         S.C. IRNO
PUCCI           ALESSANDRO               GALLO           GENNARO
C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                     S.C. LECCO
SIMONCELLI      FABRIZIO                 GATTINONI       FEDERICO
S.C. LECCO                        Eq. B  C.C. NAPOLI
TENTORI         LUCA                     DONNARUMMA      DARIO
C.C. NAPOLI                       Eq. B  G.N. FF.GIALLE
COPPOLA         MASSIMILIA               VENIER          SIMONE
OSP. TREVISO                             OSP. TREVISO                      Eq. B
SAMBUCO         LUIGI                    PAVAN           MARCO
C.U.S. CATANIA                           C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. B
PIZZONE         DOMENICO                 D'ARRIGO        WALTER
S.C. BUCINTORO                           C.C.L.GIACOMELLI
FURLAN          NICOLA                   ROGHI           DANIELE
S.C.BERCHIELLI                           C.S. FORESTALE
DI MARCO        GIORGIO                  POZZI           PAOLO
C.C. "SANNIO"                            S.C. RAVENNA
FARINA          SALVATORE                GRANA           FILIPPO
S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B  S.P. PLINIO TORNO
MISSIROLI       GIOVANNI                 MOSSI           MAURO
S.P. PLINIO TORNO                 Eq. B  S.C. TRIESTE
VISMARA         UMBERTO                  BUSATO          FILIPPO
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO              MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO       Eq. B
PRECOCO         SILVANO                  DI PROSPERO     GABRIELE
RISULTATI                SINGOLO MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. LECCO                                07.13.90
2  S.N. PULLINO                              07.16.10
3  S.C. MINIATO                              07.17.70
4  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.17.90
5  SISPORT FIAT                              07.20.30
6  S.C. QUERINI                              07.28.30
7  S.C. LIMITE                               07.36.30
8  C.S. FORESTALE                            07.51.30
ELIMINATORIA
1  G.N. FF.GIALLE                            07.57.50
2  SISPORT FIAT                              08.00.70
3  S.C. LECCO                        Eq. B   08.04.30
4  S.C. ARNO                                 08.27.30
5  C.C.L.GIACOMELLI                          08.44.90
6  C.C. "SANNIO"                             08.54.50
7  C.U.S. CATANIA                    Eq. B   09.10.20
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. LECCO                                07.57.30
2  S.N. PULLINO                              07.59.40
3  S.C. RAVENNA                              08.26.40
4  C.C. NAPOLI                       Eq. B   08.31.30
5  C.C. PIEDILUCO                            08.55.10
6  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             09.09.00
7  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                            09.55.60
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. LIMITE                               08.08.90
2  S.C. QUERINI                              08.16.50
3  S.C. TRIESTE                              08.48.90
4  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           08.59.60
5  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               09.02.90
6  C.C. DIADORA                              09.04.10
7  C.C. TIRRENIA TODARO                      09.04.80
8  S.P. PLINIO TORNO                         10.24.60
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.S. FORESTALE                            08.12.70
2  OSP. TREVISO                      Eq. B   08.18.00
3  S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B   08.35.10
4  S.C. IRNO                                 08.38.00
5  S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA                        08.46.70
6  C.U.S. CATANIA                            09.10.30
7  C.C.AZZURRA                               09.25.00
8  C.C. NAPOLI                               11.45.70
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. MINIATO                              08.09.40
2  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               08.17.60
3  S.C. BUCINTORO                            08.31.90
4  OSP. TREVISO                              08.45.10
5  C.N. FOCE CECINA                          09.00.70
6  S.P. PLINIO TORNO                 Eq. B   09.06.80
7  S.C.BERCHIELLI                            09.07.80
8  S.C. P.D'ALOJA                    Eq. B   09.12.90
PARTECIPANTI             4 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.R.V. ITALIA                            S.C. CEREA
SCHIATTARELLA   GIOVANNI                 LENOTTI         LORENZO
LODIGIANI       MAURO                    CASIRAGHI       RICCARDO
CAPUANO         FABIO                    COLOMBO         TOMMASO
SGAMMATO        VINCENZO                 TUCCINARDI      GIORGIO
Y.C.C.SAVOIA                             S.C. ARMIDA
TORNINCASA      DARIO                    MONDINO         ANDREA
ACCARINO        ANTONIO                  BOSCO           DARIO
MASELLI         MICHELE                  CAREZANA        CLAUDIO
BENINCASA       EMANUELE                 BIASCO          ALBERTO
C.C. TEVERE REMO                         C.C. NAPOLI
CELANI          FEDERICO                 MARIGLIANO      GIOVANNI
CALIA           MATTEO                   CASTALDO        MATTEO
CENTOFANTI      JACOPO                   CATALANO        GENNARO
MARTINELLI      MARIO                    ESPOSITO        CARMINE
S.C. TELIMAR                             S.C. FIRENZE
CALABRESE       MARIO                    TILLI           MARCO
TIRRENA         MARCO                    MARCONI         MATTEO
PIZZURRO        ANTONIO                  MANCIOLI        LIVIO
SCALICI         BATTISTA                 DA MILANO       DIMITRI
RISULTATI                4 SENZA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. FIRENZE                              06.46.40
2  C.C. TEVERE REMO                          06.49.90
3  S.C. ARMIDA                               06.52.10
4  Y.C.C.SAVOIA                              07.02.50
5  C.R.V. ITALIA                             07.04.40
6  S.C. CEREA                                07.06.50
7  S.C. TELIMAR                              07.07.90
8  C.C. NAPOLI                               07.13.30
PARTECIPANTI             4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SISPORT FIAT                             V.F. "TOMEI"
DI MURO         GIANLUCA                 ZANNI           ALESSIO
PRINA           ANDREA                   GALLO           ANDREA
BASSO           NYLS                     MELOSI          ALESSIO
BELLO           LUCA                     BIAGI           JACOPO
C.R.V. ITALIA                            S.C. LARIO
SCHIATTARELLA   GIOVANNI                 GHIRARDI        LUCA
SINDACO         ROBERTO                  ALOGNA          IVANO
LODIGIANI       MAURO                    DONEGANA        GIOVANNI
CAPUANO         FABIO                    ALLERUZZO       ANDREA
S.C. PADOVA                              C.N. POSILLIPO
ROMANELLO       NICOLA                   GIANNATTASIO    MAURO
FAGGIN          NICOLA                   MARCATELLI      ROBERTO
LAZZARINI       DANIELE                  GATTA           MARCO
BOSCATO         LORENZO                  FINELLI         LUIGI
S.C. FIRENZE                             S.C. MILANO
STADERINI       JACOPO                   CIGOGNINI       MODESTINO
MARINO          NICCOLO'                 VISCARDI        ALBERTO
MARINI          MASSIMILIA               ZORZOLI         STEFANO
RUSSO           FABIO                    ZUCCHI          ANDREA
ROGGERO LAURIA                           C.S. FORESTALE
CERASOLA        DARIO                    CORTESE         ALESSANDRO
URSO            MARCO                    RUSSO           GIOVANNI
GIGLIO          MORGAN                   POZZI           PAOLO
MONTE           GIUSEPPE                 GISELICO        DANIELE
C.C. BARION                              S.C. RAVENNA
MOSCELLI        ANTONIO                  MIANI           MARCELLO
AMORUSO         ALESSANDRO               MISSIROLI       GIOVANNI
DE SANTIS       CLAUDIO                  GUBERTI         NICOLO'
GELAO           GIUSEPPE                 GRANA           FILIPPO
C.R.CALCINAIA                            LNI SIRACUSA
LANDI           DANIELE                  TORNATORE       MARCO
LANDI           MATTEO                   RIZZA           GIUSEPPE
CORSI           CRISTIAN                 BLUNDO          ANDREA
VANNOZZI        ANDREA                   BARONE          ANDREA
RISULTATI                4 DI COPPIA MASCHILE RAGAZZI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  ROGGERO LAURIA                            06.31.40
2  S.C. PADOVA                               06.36.10
3  S.C. RAVENNA                              06.37.70
4  C.R.CALCINAIA                             06.43.60
5  S.C. MILANO                               06.43.80
6  SISPORT FIAT                              06.52.60
7  V.F. "TOMEI"                              07.05.90
8  C.R.V. ITALIA                             07.10.50
ELIMINATORIA
1  SISPORT FIAT                              07.02.20
2  S.C. PADOVA                               07.05.20
3  C.R.CALCINAIA                             07.06.30
4  V.F. "TOMEI"                              07.07.50
5  S.C. FIRENZE                              07.10.80
6  LNI SIRACUSA                              07.29.60
7  S.C. LARIO                                07.50.30
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. RAVENNA                              06.48.90
2  ROGGERO LAURIA                            06.49.20
3  S.C. MILANO                               06.49.50
4  C.R.V. ITALIA                             06.52.90
5  C.N. POSILLIPO                            06.59.00
6  C.C. BARION                               07.10.40
7  C.S. FORESTALE                            07.18.40
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C.CERNOBBIO                            S.C.CERNOBBIO                     Eq. B
FASANA          LAURA                    BIANCHI         LAURA
RUSCONI         ROBERTA                  MEDAGLIA        KATIA
C.C. ANIENE                              C.C. TEVERE REMO
PONTE           MARTA                    SIGILLO         BENEDETTA
MECUCCI         MONICA                   CHIACCHIO       VALENTINA
A.C.MOTO GUZZI                           S.C. PALLANZA
FUINA           LORENA                   TAMBOLONI       CAROLA
AGOSTINI        LAURA                    PEDRETTI        ELISA
S.C. PADOVA                              A.C. GIUDECCA
BARATTO         CARLOTTA                 SCARPA          ELEONORA
BOLCATO         SARA                     MAJER           CLAUDIA
ROGGERO LAURIA
CACCIATORE      ISABELLA
DI VITA         VALENTINA
RISULTATI                DOPPIO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. TEVERE REMO                          07.44.80
2  A.C.MOTO GUZZI                            07.52.50
3  S.C. PALLANZA                             07.54.00
4  S.C. PADOVA                               07.57.70
5  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             08.02.40
6  A.C. GIUDECCA                             08.02.60
7  C.C. ANIENE                               08.24.00
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. TEVERE REMO                          08.11.90
2  A.C. GIUDECCA                             08.30.20
3  C.C. ANIENE                               08.32.00
4  A.C.MOTO GUZZI                            08.49.90
5  S.C.CERNOBBIO                     Eq. B   08.58.40
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. PALLANZA                             08.11.70
2  S.C. PADOVA                               08.15.70
3  S.C.CERNOBBIO                             08.17.60
4  ROGGERO LAURIA                            08.24.70
PARTECIPANTI             2 SENZA FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA                       V.F. "MAGGI"
FELIGIONI       ERIKA                    FILIPPI         TERESA
FIORILLO        FLAVIA                   FILIPPI         MARTA
RISULTATI                2 SENZA FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  V.F. "MAGGI"                              10.06.80
2  S.C. CIVITAVECCHIA                        11.22.70
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C.C. DIADORA                             SISPORT FIAT
DAMMICCO        BENEDETTA                COCIMANO        ELISA
S.C. TIMAVO                              S. SP. TRITIUM
RUSSI           FRANCESCA                COLOMBO         CLAUDIA
S.C.LA SPORTIVA                          C.N. FOCE CECINA
DE STEFANO      LARA                     PARDINI         ILENIA
C.N. FOCE CECINA                  Eq. B  C.C. ILVA
PARRA           OLGA                     DIANA           NICOLETTA
C.C. SATURNIA                            S.C. PALLANZA
USTOLIN         CHIARA                   PEDRETTI        ELISA
S.C. PALLANZA                     Eq. B  CUS  BARI
TAMBOLONI       CAROLA                   RAGONE          FILOMENA
S.C. GARDA                               S.C. TELIMAR
GARLETTI        SERENA                   AMATO           FLAVIA
A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                     ROGGERO LAURIA
PASQUATO        ESTER                    RUSSO           IRENE
ROGGERO LAURIA                    Eq. B  C.S. FORESTALE
GENNARO         ROSACHIARA               LORIATO         ILARIA
V.F. "MAGGI"                             S.C. PONTEDERA
LO JACONO       ELISA                    CAETANI         BIANCA
RISULTATI                SINGOLO FEMMINILE RAGAZZE MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. TIMAVO                               08.12.40
2  S.C. PALLANZA                     Eq. B   08.15.10
3  C.C. SATURNIA                             08.15.50
4  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      08.29.00
5  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           08.29.20
6  S.C. PALLANZA                             08.29.40
7  S.C. PONTEDERA                            08.35.00
8  C.S. FORESTALE                            08.42.40
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C. TIMAVO                               09.00.50
2  A. PADOVACANOTTAGGIO                      09.02.90
3  S.C. PALLANZA                     Eq. B   09.09.90
4  SISPORT FIAT                              09.19.70
5  ROGGERO LAURIA                            09.29.60
6  S. SP. TRITIUM                            09.30.60
7  S.C. TELIMAR                              09.38.50
ELIMINATORIA
1  S.C.LA SPORTIVA                           09.04.50
2  S.C. PONTEDERA                            09.12.90
3  V.F. "MAGGI"                              09.27.50
4  C.N. FOCE CECINA                          09.39.80
5  C.C. DIADORA                              09.46.30
6  C.C. ILVA                                 09.46.40
7  S.C. GARDA                                10.43.90
ELIMINATORIA
1  C.C. SATURNIA                             09.04.60
2  S.C. PALLANZA                             09.05.90
3  C.S. FORESTALE                            09.18.90
4  CUS  BARI                                 09.37.10
5  ROGGERO LAURIA                    Eq. B   09.52.30
6  C.N. FOCE CECINA                  Eq. B   10.13.30
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO MASCHILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. CAPRERA                             CUS FERRARA
D'ACCI          LUCA                     PREGNOLATO      MASSIMO
R.C. GENOVESE                            S.C. RAVENNA
MARTINI         MASSIMO                  AMICI           STEFANO
S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B  C.N. STABIA
SEGURINI        ALESSANDRO               CASCONE         GIORGIO
RISULTATI                SINGOLO MASCHILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C. RAVENNA                              07.45.80
2  C.N. STABIA                               07.47.80
3  S.C. CAPRERA                              08.17.70
4  R.C. GENOVESE                             08.38.70
5  S.C. RAVENNA                      Eq. B   08.47.50
6  CUS FERRARA                               08.49.70
PARTECIPANTI             SINGOLO FEMMINILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S.C. FERRARA                             S.C. MESTRE
MARINO          SILVIA                   JOVICH          LAURA
CUS FERRARA                              S.C. ELPIS
PICA            ALESSIA                  MENDO           SIMONA
S.C. VARESE                              S.C.CORGENO
MIGLIERINA      GEA                      RUOCCO          KORISKA
RISULTATI                SINGOLO FEMMINILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  S.C.CORGENO                               08.35.10
2  S.C. VARESE                               08.41.30
3  S.C. ELPIS                                08.54.30
4  S.C. MESTRE                               09.10.10
5  CUS FERRARA                               09.11.40
6  S.C. FERRARA                              09.28.20
PARTECIPANTI             DOPPIO FEMMINILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MESTRE-BUCINTORO                         C.C. ANIENE
BOBBO           ALESSIA                  CHERUBINI       MARIANNA
REBESCO         CHIARA                   BENIGNI         GIULIA
RISULTATI                DOPPIO FEMMINILE ESORDIENTI MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  C.C. ANIENE                               08.06.80
2  MESTRE-BUCINTORO                          08.37.00
PARTECIPANTI             HANDICAP 4-  4X MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CUS  BARI                                S.C. PALERMO
PICE            EVANGELIST               ARICO'          RICCARDO
CILLI           NICOLA                   FODDANU         GIOVANNI
DIOMEDE         FABIO                    TRAINA          ANDREA
MAGGIO          SIMONE                   SCALICI         PAOLO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
4-MSF                    -               4XMSF                    -
S.C. THALATTA                            PADOVACAN.-MESTRE
ZANGHI          FABIO                    DONADELLO       CLAUDIO
GIARDINA        DAVIDE                   SIRINATI        ANDREA
BOTTARI         ANTONIO                  MISSAGLIA       ANDREA
UCCELLO         RICCARDO                 VIANELLO        ALBERTO
(SENIOR A)               -               (SENIOR A)               -
4XMSF                    -               4XMSF                    -
MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO
DEL GAUDIO      GABRIELE
SANGIO          MARCO
PIRISI          GIANFRANCO
FALCHI          VINCENZO
(SENIOR A)               -
4XMSF                    -
RISULTATI                HANDICAP 4-  4X MASCHILE SENIOR MT. 2000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALE
1  PADOVACAN.-MESTRE                         06.31.10
2  S.C. PALERMO                              06.34.90
3  CUS  BARI                                 06.46.60
4  MARINA MILITARE CANOTTAGGIO               06.53.10
5  S.C. THALATTA                             07.09.00
 

 

 
Torna indietro